Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Soccer » Today » Odds
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Odds provided by Sportingbet - Bet now!
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Brest - Reims -:- [ 1.72 | 3.90 | 4.60 ]21:00Nice - Le Havre -:- [ 1.55 | 4.10 | 6.00 ]
GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30Augsburg - Stuttgart -:- [ 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.83 ]ITALY: Serie A
20:45Frosinone - Inter -:- [ 4.80 | 4.20 | 1.63 ]SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Supersport Utd - Cape Town Spurs -:- [ 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 ]SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Alaves - Girona -:- [ 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.98 ]ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00PostponedBiskra - Constantine -:-17:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - El Bayadh -:-
17:00PostponedES Setif - Magra -:-
17:00PostponedKabylie - MC Alger -:-
17:00PostponedKhenchela - Saoura -:-
17:00PostponedOran - Ben Aknoun -:-
17:00PostponedParadou - US Souf -:-
17:00PostponedUSM Alger - ASO Chlef -:-
18:00USM Alger - El Bayadh -:- [ 1.42 | 3.90 | 6.50 ]
19:00ES Setif - US Souf -:- [ 1.09 | 8.50 | 20.00 ]
ALGERIA: U21 League
11:00Magra U21 - Saoura U21 -:- [ 4.00 | 3.20 | 1.80 ]ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
00:00Sarmiento Junin - Instituto -:- [ 2.95 | 2.85 | 2.60 ]ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:30Deportivo Camioneros - Gutierrez Mendoza -:- [ 2.30 | 2.80 | 3.00 ]ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:35Claypole - El Porvenir -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 -:-20:00Boca Juniors 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-
20:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Barracas Central 2 -:-
20:00Instituto 2 - Ind. Rivadavia 2 -:-
20:00Tigre 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
20:00Newells Old Boys W - Banfield W -:-20:00River Plate W - Independiente W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00Alashkert - Shirak Gyumri -:- [ 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]ARMENIA: First League
14:00BKMA 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-14:00Lernayin Artsakh - Syunik -:-
ASIA: AFC Club Championship Women - Play Offs
11:00Urawa W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
10:00Thailand U17 W - China U17 W -:-13:00Australia U17 W - Japan U17 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
11:45Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:- [ 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
12:00Broadmeadow - New Lambton -:- [ 1.08 | 9.00 | 20.00 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:30Manly Utd - Sydney Utd -:- [ 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.05 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
12:00Adelaide City - NE Metrostars -:- [ 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.73 ]12:00South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic -:- [ 2.87 | 3.75 | 1.98 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
11:30Melbourne Knights - Green Gully -:- [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.87 ]11:45Dandenong City - Heidelberg Utd -:- [ 3.30 | 3.70 | 1.82 ]
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
12:00Eastern Suburbs - St. George Willawong -:- [ 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.60 ]AUSTRALIA: SA State League
12:45West Torrens - Fulham Utd. -:- [ 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.65 ]AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
12:15Glenorchy Knights U21 - New Town -:-12:15Olympia Warriors - Clarence Zebras U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
12:30Bentleigh Greens - Brunswick City -:- [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]12:30Preston Lions - Langwarrin -:- [ 1.49 | 4.33 | 4.75 ]
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Admira - Leoben -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]18:10Bregenz - Stripfing -:- [ 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]
18:10Liefering - First Vienna -:- [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.20 ]
20:30St. Polten - Ried -:- [ 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.70 ]
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Marchfeld - Favoritner -:-19:30Ardagger - Donaufeld Wien -:-
19:30Austria Vienna (Am) - Drassburg -:-
19:30SK Rapid (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-
19:30Traiskirchen - Kremser -:-
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - TWL Elektra -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00ASK Voitsberg - Allerheiligen -:-19:00Gleisdorf - Union Gurten -:-
19:00LASK (Am) - SC Weiz -:-
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
19:00Schwaz - Motz/Silz -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Leithaprodersdorf -:-19:30Marz - ASV Siegendorf -:-
19:30Schattendorf - Margarethen -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Kottingbrunn - Korneuburg -:-19:30Waidhofen/Thaya - Gloggnitz -:-
19:30Zwettl - Ortmann -:-
20:00Wiener Neustadt - Haitzendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:00Oedt - ASK St.Valentin -:-19:00Schallerbach - Edelweiss -:-
20:00Leonfelden - Ostermiething -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Furstenfeld - SV Frauental -:-19:00Heiligenkreuz - SV Union Gnas -:-
19:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Ilzer SV -:-
19:00Kalsdorf - Lafnitz (Am) -:-
19:00Koflach - Hartberg (Am) -:-
19:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - SV Wildon -:-
19:00Tillmitsch - UFC Fehring -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
19:30SK St. Johann - Fugen -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
19:00SC Kundl - SV Worgl -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
18:00Gofis - Andelsbuch -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
18:00Red Star-Penzing - Mannsworth -:-18:30Schwechat - ASV 13 Wien -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
17:00Neftci Baku - Kapaz -:- [ 1.46 | 4.10 | 5.50 ]BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:00Abahani Limited - Bangladesh Police -:- [ 1.77 | 3.40 | 3.80 ]12:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Russel -:- [ 3.00 | 2.85 | 2.25 ]
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Weymouth Wales -:-03:00Empire - UWI Blackbirds -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
18:00Vitebsk - Smorgon -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]20:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk -:- [ 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-16:00Molodechno - Orsha -:-
17:00Energetik-BGU - Zhodino 2 -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
20:45St. Liege - Westerlo -:- [ 1.98 | 3.80 | 3.30 ]BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:30OC Charleroi - Saint Eloois -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
20:00FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 -:- [ 1.16 | 7.00 | 11.50 ]BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
17:00BSK Banja Luka - Slavija -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Novorizontino - Ceara -:- [ 1.82 | 3.40 | 4.33 ]BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
00:30PostponedFrederiquense - Veranopolis -:-00:30PostponedPasso Fundo - Esportivo -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
00:00Democrata SL - Tupi-MG -:- [ 1.58 | 3.60 | 4.80 ]BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
21:00Real Sao Luiz - Rio Negro -:-23:00GAS - Atl. Roraima -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
00:00PostponedGremio U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
20:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Jacobina U20 -:-BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Real Noroeste U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
22:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:30Apucarana SC U20 - Operario PR U20 -:- [ 3.70 | 3.75 | 1.72 ]15:00Coritiba U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-
15:00Hope Internacional U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 -:-
20:30Cambe U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
20:30Campo Mourao U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
20:30Iraty U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
20:30Parana Clube U20 - Patriotas U20 -:-
20:45Sao Joseense U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Aguai U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-20:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-
20:00Bandeirante U20 - Botafogo SP U20 -:-
20:00CA Joseense U20 - Taubate U20 -:-
20:00CA Juventus U20 - Sao Caetano U20 -:-
20:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
20:00Clube Vital U20 - Osasco Audax U20 -:-
20:00Comercial U20 - Francana U20 -:-
20:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 -:-
20:00Elosport U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
20:00Fernandopolis U20 - Mirassol U20 -:-
20:00GE Osasco U20 - Oeste U20 -:-
20:00Independente SP U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-
20:00Itapirense U20 - Guacuano U20 -:-
20:00Marilia AC U20 - Novorizontino U20 -:-
20:00Mauaense U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
20:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
20:00Nacional SP U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
20:00Olimpia FC U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
20:00Pinda U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
20:00Porto Football U20 - Ponte Preta U20 -:-
20:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Maua U20 -:-
20:00Portuguesa U20 - Ibrachina U20 -:-
20:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
20:00Sao Bento U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 -:-
20:00Sao Carlos U20 - XV de Jau U20 -:-
20:00Sertaozinho U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
20:00Sfera U20 - Desportivo U20 -:-
20:00SKA Brasil U20 - Capivariano U20 -:-
20:00Tanabi U20 - Rio Preto U20 -:-
20:00Tupa U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
20:00Velo Clube U20 - Ferroviaria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Vitoria W - Acaua W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
18:15Krumovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv -:- [ 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.55 ]BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
15:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:- [ 2.37 | 3.10 | 2.85 ]BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Sliven - Zagorets -:-CHINA: Super League
13:00Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.80 ]13:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen -:- [ 1.37 | 4.33 | 6.75 ]
14:00Shanghai Port - Changchun Yatai -:- [ 1.13 | 7.25 | 13.50 ]
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
02:10Tigres - Jaguares de Cordoba -:- [ 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.58 ]COLOMBIA: Liga Women
22:30Inter Palmira W - Millonarios W -:-CROATIA: HNL
18:00Gorica - Rudes -:- [ 1.47 | 4.40 | 6.00 ]CROATIA: Prva NL
15:50Sesvete - Sibenik -:- [ 6.75 | 4.40 | 1.36 ]CROATIA: Druga NL
17:00Opatija - Karlovac -:-17:30Dragovoljac - Grobnican -:-
17:30Kustosija - Jadran Porec -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
16:00Doxa - Achnas -:-18:00AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa -:- [ 1.87 | 3.70 | 3.20 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
17:30Domazlice - Taborsko akademie -:-18:00Hostoun - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
18:00Kraluv Dvur - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:30Frydlant n. O. - Bohunice -:- [ 1.55 | 4.10 | 4.33 ]17:00Hodonin - Hlucin -:- [ 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.20 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:00Slany - Chomutov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
17:30Sparta Brno - Mutenice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
18:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Velke Hamry B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
18:00Nepomuk - Vejprnice -:-18:00Petrin Plzen B - Chotikov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
18:00Motorlet Prague B - Zizkov B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
19:00Porici n. S. - Sokolec -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
17:00Brumov - Napajedla -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
19:00Odense - Lyngby -:- [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.40 ]DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
19:00B.93 - Koge -:- [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.75 ]19:00Hillerod - Helsingor -:- [ 1.39 | 4.40 | 6.00 ]
19:00Horsens - Naestved -:- [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.75 ]
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
19:00BK Frem - Holbaek -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00ASAS - Port -:-16:30CF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-
18:30ASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30Blessing - US Panda -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Gualaceo - Chacaritas -:- [ 1.82 | 3.25 | 3.80 ]EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gaish -:- [ 1.87 | 2.90 | 4.10 ]18:00El Gouna - Pharco -:- [ 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.80 ]
18:00Future FC - National Bank Egypt -:- [ 2.40 | 2.80 | 2.85 ]
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
23:3011 Deportivo - Alianza FC 1:1 [ 3.50 | 3.25 | 1.90 ]23:30Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno 0:3 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
03:30FAS - Aguila -:- [ 2.70 | 2.95 | 2.37 ]
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
21:00Doncaster - Crewe -:- [ 1.70 | 3.90 | 4.40 ]ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Burnley U21 - Coventry U21 -:- [ 1.68 | 4.10 | 3.60 ]14:00Cardiff U21 - Hull U21 -:-
15:00Swansea U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
20:00Colchester U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup
20:00Peterborough U21 - Sunderland U21 -:- [ 4.10 | 4.60 | 1.51 ]ENGLAND: Premier League U18
15:00Stoke City U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup
20:00Manchester City U18 - Leeds U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Tabasalu W - Flora W -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00St. George - Ethiopian Insurance -:- [ 1.80 | 3.30 | 3.80 ]17:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopia Nigd Bank -:- [ 6.00 | 3.60 | 1.47 ]
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00KuPS - VPS -:- [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.25 ]FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:45AC Ajaccio - Grenoble -:- [ 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]20:45Amiens - Auxerre -:- [ 3.70 | 3.30 | 1.98 ]
20:45Annecy - Angers -:- [ 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.00 ]
20:45Concarneau - Bordeaux -:- [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.15 ]
20:45Dunkerque - Caen -:- [ 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.98 ]
20:45Laval - Troyes -:- [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.70 ]
20:45Paris FC - Guingamp -:- [ 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]
20:45Pau FC - Bastia -:- [ 1.98 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]
20:45St Etienne - Rodez -:- [ 1.70 | 3.90 | 4.33 ]
20:45Valenciennes - Quevilly Rouen -:- [ 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.05 ]
FRANCE: National
21:00Cholet - Avranches -:- [ 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.05 ]21:00Dijon - Martigues -:- [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.10 ]
21:00Epinal - Villefranche -:- [ 3.10 | 3.60 | 1.90 ]
21:00Marignane GCB - Rouen -:- [ 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
21:00Nancy - Chateauroux -:- [ 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.40 ]
21:00Nimes - Sochaux -:- [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]
21:00Niort - Le Mans -:- [ 1.70 | 3.90 | 3.70 ]
21:00Orleans - Red Star -:- [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
21:00Versailles - GOAL FC -:- [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:00Samger - Wallidan -:-18:30Team Rhino - Falcons -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
14:00Gagra - Samtredia -:- [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.00 ]17:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:- [ 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]
18:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samgurali -:-
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Iberia 1999 -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Magdeburg - Greuther Furth -:- [ 1.98 | 3.75 | 3.30 ]18:30Paderborn - Hamburger SV -:- [ 3.40 | 4.10 | 1.85 ]
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00RW Essen - Munich 1860 -:- [ 1.88 | 3.50 | 3.25 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18:30VfB Oldenburg - St. Pauli II -:- [ 1.52 | 4.20 | 4.50 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:00Lippstadt - Paderborn II -:- [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 1.93 ]19:30Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck -:- [ 1.19 | 6.25 | 10.00 ]
19:30SSVg Velbert - Wiedenbruck -:- [ 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.10 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:00Bayreuth - Nurnberg II -:- [ 2.60 | 3.70 | 2.15 ]19:00Memmingen - Burghausen -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.65 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
19:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-19:30Suderelbe - ETSV Hamburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:30Waldalgesheim - Baumholder -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:30Eichstatt - Neumarkt -:-19:00Eltersdorf - Feucht -:-
19:00Ingolstadt II - Donaustauf -:-
19:00Kornburg - Cham -:-
19:00Neudrossenfeld - Fortuna Regensburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
19:30Kirchheimer - Garching -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
19:30Bonner - Freialdenhoven -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
20:00Union Nettetal - Hilden -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
18:30Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
18:30RB Leipzig W - Hoffenheim W -:- [ 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.52 ]GHANA: Division One League
17:00ADVSA - Koforidua -:-17:00Techiman Heroes - Wa Suntaa -:-
17:00VC Warriors - Steadfast -:-
17:00Wa Power - Tamale City -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
21:00St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00Makedonikos - AEK Athens FC B -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Panachaiki - Diagoras -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Flamme Olympique - Kaloum Star -:-18:00Sequence - Gangan -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
20:15Ujpest - Kecskemeti TE -:- [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.55 ]ICELAND: Besta deild karla
21:15Stjarnan - Fram -:- [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.33 ]ICELAND: Division 1
20:00Fjolnir - Leiknir -:-20:00Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur -:-
21:15Grindavik - IR Reykjavik -:-
21:15Grotta - Keflavik -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Derry City - Bohemians -:- [ 1.55 | 3.70 | 4.80 ]20:45Galway - Sligo Rovers -:- [ 1.85 | 3.00 | 4.00 ]
20:45Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks -:- [ 1.57 | 3.70 | 4.80 ]
20:45Shelbourne - Drogheda -:- [ 1.65 | 3.40 | 4.60 ]
20:45Waterford - Dundalk -:- [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 2.90 ]
IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Athlone - Bray -:- [ 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.05 ]20:45Cobh Ramblers - Cork City -:- [ 4.80 | 3.60 | 1.57 ]
20:45Finn Harps - Longford -:- [ 1.77 | 3.30 | 3.90 ]
20:45Kerry - UC Dublin -:- [ 3.60 | 3.25 | 1.87 ]
20:45Treaty United - Wexford -:- [ 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.05 ]
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
15:00Ironi Tiberias - Nof Hagalil -:- [ 1.87 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]15:00Maccabi Jaffa - Kiryat Shmona -:- [ 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.43 ]
15:00M. Herzliya - Bnei Yehuda -:- [ 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.42 ]
15:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:- [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
15:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula -:- [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.75 ]15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim -:- [ 2.15 | 2.90 | 3.10 ]
15:00H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona -:- [ 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.25 ]
15:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Akko -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
12:40Ironi Modiin - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-12:40M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Kiryat Yam -:-
12:40MS Tira - Ironi Baka -:-
12:40SC Dimona - Holon Yermiyahu -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Relegation
14:00Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - Tayibe -:-ITALY: Serie B
20:30Ascoli - Pisa -:- [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]20:30Bari - Brescia -:- [ 1.49 | 4.20 | 6.25 ]
20:30Catanzaro - Sampdoria -:- [ 2.95 | 3.40 | 2.25 ]
20:30Como - Cosenza -:- [ 1.32 | 5.00 | 9.00 ]
20:30Cremonese - Cittadella -:- [ 1.70 | 3.70 | 4.75 ]
20:30FeralpiSalo - Ternana -:- [ 5.25 | 4.40 | 1.52 ]
20:30Lecco - Modena -:- [ 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 ]
20:30Reggiana - Parma -:- [ 3.40 | 2.95 | 2.10 ]
20:30Spezia - Venezia -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
20:30Sudtirol - Palermo -:- [ 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.40 ]
JORDAN: Premier League
17:00Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat -:- [ 4.80 | 3.50 | 1.58 ]17:00Sahab - Maan -:- [ 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.45 ]
19:45Al-Faisaly Amman - Moghayer Al Sarhan -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
12:00SD Family - FK Akzhayik -:-13:00Khan Tengri - Taraz -:-
13:00Zhetisay - Kaspij Aktau -:-
15:00FK Kyran - Ulytau -:-
KENYA: Super League
14:00Naivas FC - Mathare Utd. -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Kyrgyzaltyn - Dordoi Bishkek -:-17:00Talant - Ilbirs -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00RFS - FK Liepaja -:- [ 1.21 | 5.75 | 10.00 ]19:00Riga FC - Valmiera -:- [ 1.43 | 3.90 | 6.25 ]
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Racing - Bourj FC -:- [ 2.85 | 2.70 | 2.50 ]LIBYA: Premier League
16:30Al Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-16:30Al Murooj - Al-Anwar -:-
16:30Al Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-
16:30Al-Suqoor - Al Taawun -:-
16:30Al Tahaddi - Al Nasr -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
18:00Neptunas - Babrungas -:-MALAYSIA: Piala Sumbangsih
15:00PostponedJohor DT - Selangor -:-MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Onze Createurs - CO Bamako -:-20:30USFAS Bamako - Foot Elite -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
16:30Riviere Du Rempart - Entente Boulet -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Cruz Azul -:- [ 2.95 | 3.30 | 2.30 ]05:10U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey -:- [ 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.75 ]
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
02:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:- [ 2.15 | 3.10 | 2.90 ]MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Club Leon W - Pachuca W -:- [ 4.10 | 3.90 | 1.62 ]05:06Guadalajara Chivas W - Club America W -:- [ 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.05 ]
MONGOLIA: Premier League
13:15Brera Ilch - Bavarians -:-MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00UD Songo - Baia de Pemba -:-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Cambuur - Helmond -:- [ 1.88 | 3.70 | 3.10 ]20:00Den Haag - Jong PSV -:- [ 1.55 | 4.40 | 4.10 ]
20:00Eindhoven FC - Den Bosch -:- [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.20 ]
20:00FC Emmen - De Graafschap -:- [ 1.90 | 3.70 | 3.10 ]
20:00Groningen - Roda -:- [ 1.62 | 3.90 | 4.10 ]
20:00Jong Ajax - Jong AZ -:- [ 2.35 | 3.75 | 2.35 ]
20:00Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht -:- [ 3.20 | 4.00 | 1.80 ]
20:00Maastricht - Venlo -:- [ 1.77 | 3.80 | 3.40 ]
20:00Oss - NAC Breda -:- [ 4.20 | 3.90 | 1.60 ]
20:00Willem II - Telstar -:- [ 1.38 | 4.50 | 6.00 ]
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Esteli U20 - Diriangen U20 -:-NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15Akokana - Liberte -:-17:15Jangorzo - Zumunta -:-
17:15Renaissance - Tagour Provincial Club -:-
17:15Urana - Olympic Niamey -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
20:45Cliftonville W - Derry City W -:-20:45Larne W - Lisburn Rangers W -:-
21:00Crusaders W - Mid-Ulster W -:-
21:00Lisburn Ladies W - Linfield W -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
18:00Valerenga W - LSK Kvinner W -:-OMAN: Sultan Cup
17:30Al Nahda - Dhofar -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:002 de Mayo - Tacuary -:- [ 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Guairena - Martin Ledesma -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
21:30Union Comercio - ADT Tarma -:- [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.25 ]PERU: Liga Women
17:30AD Cantolao W - Biavo W -:-22:30Carlos Mannucci W - FBC Melgar W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz -:- [ 1.44 | 4.50 | 6.25 ]20:30Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia -:- [ 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]
POLAND: Division 1
18:00Motor Lublin - Pruszkow -:- [ 1.68 | 3.50 | 4.20 ]20:30Tychy - GKS Katowice -:- [ 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
POLAND: Division 2
20:30S. Wola - Skra -:- [ 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.20 ]POLAND: III Liga - Group I
17:00Swit Mazowiecki - T. Mazowiecki -:-18:00Bron Radom - Grodzisk M. -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
17:30Cartusia Kartuzy - Luzino -:-19:00Zawisza - Kleczew -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
19:45Wiazownica - Karpaty Krosno -:-19:57Biala Podlaska - Star Starachowice -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
21:15Chaves - Famalicao -:- [ 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
19:00Os Belenenses - Benfica B -:- [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 2.85 ]PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
16:00Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 -:- [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.25 ]16:00Torreense U23 - Vizela U23 -:- [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.55 ]
18:00Sporting CP U23 - Braga U23 -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Vegas - Inter Club -:-19:00Juk - Etoile du Congo -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:- [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
13:00Campulung - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-17:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Odorheiu - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
17:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Deva - Viitorul Simian -:-17:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
13:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Jiul Petrosani -:-17:00CS U Craiova 2 - Lupac -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Ineu - Soimii Lipova -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Viitorul Cluj - Targu Mures 1898 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
17:00Baia Mare - Victoria Carei -:-17:00Baile Felix - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
15:00Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
10:00Ural U19 - Zenit U19 -:-12:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
12:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
12:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
14:00FK Orenburg U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
14:00FK Rostov U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
16:00Baltika U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
16:00Krasnodar U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-
16:00Spartak Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
18:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Gasogi United - Etincelles -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Abha - Damac -:- [ 2.37 | 3.70 | 2.60 ]20:00Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq -:- [ 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.80 ]
20:00Al Khaleej - Al Wehda -:- [ 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
20:45Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians -:- [ 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.00 ]SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
20:30Hibernian W - Hearts W -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
13:00Torlak - Prva Iskra -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedPorts Authority - Wilberforce Strikers -:-SINGAPORE: Premier League
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Geylang -:- [ 1.70 | 4.20 | 3.40 ]13:45Hougang - Lion City -:- [ 8.00 | 5.75 | 1.24 ]
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:00Komarno - Petrzalka -:-17:00L. Mikulas - FK Humenne -:- [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
17:00Myjava - Samorin -:-
17:00Pohronie - Puchov -:- [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.80 ]
17:00Presov - D. Kubin -:-
17:00Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica -:-
17:00Spisska Nova Ves - Malzenice -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.75 ]
17:00Zilina B - Trebisov -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:00NK Krka - Bilje -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
18:00Dob - Skofja Loka -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Heegan - Raadsan -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
73'Liverpool M. (Uru) - Palmeiras (Bra) 0:1 [ 6.25 | 4.00 | 1.55 ]69'San Lorenzo (Arg) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 2:0 [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.50 ]
02:00Colo Colo (Chi) - Fluminense (Bra) -:- [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.20 ]
02:00The Strongest (Bol) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) -:- [ 1.60 | 3.90 | 5.75 ]
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
70'Belgrano (Arg) - Delfin (Ecu) 1:1 [ 1.68 | 3.50 | 5.75 ]02:00Bragantino (Bra) - Racing Club (Arg) -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 ]
04:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Lanus (Arg) -:- [ 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.60 ]
04:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Union La Calera (Chi) -:- [ 1.27 | 5.75 | 10.50 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Burgos CF - Eldense -:- [ 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.40 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
19:15Soneja - Ilicitano -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
19:30Rincon - Motril -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
22:00Villa Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
20:00CD Algar - Plus Ultra -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
20:00Pueblonuevo - Don Alvaro -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
20:00Tarancon - Albacete B -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
18:30Villarreal W - Eibar W -:-20:30Barcelona W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Oster - Oddevold -:- [ 1.73 | 3.50 | 3.90 ]SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
19:30Kungsangen - Osteraker IFK -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
19:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Karlshamn -:-19:00Nosaby - Balkan -:-
19:30Karlskrona - IFK Hassleholm -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:30Nacka FC - Nykopings -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Landvetter - Jonsereds -:-19:00Ockero - Lindome -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
18:00Rosengard W - Djurgarden W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
20:30Lausanne - Basel -:- [ 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.00 ]20:30Luzern - Grasshoppers -:- [ 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.80 ]
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
20:15Concordia - Dietikon -:-SYRIA: Syria Cup
15:00Hottin - Al Wahda -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Khosilot Parkhar - Barkchi Hisor -:-14:00Khujand - Panjsher -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Namungo - Geita Gold -:- [ 1.95 | 2.85 | 3.80 ]17:00Coastal Union - Singida Fountain Gate -:- [ 1.98 | 2.85 | 3.75 ]
19:15Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Pathum United - Khonkaen Utd. -:- [ 1.29 | 5.25 | 7.00 ]TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
00:00Central FC - Defence Force -:-02:10La Horquetta - Prison Service -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
18:30CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien -:- [ 2.00 | 2.75 | 3.80 ]18:30Monastir - Club Africain -:- [ 1.83 | 2.87 | 4.40 ]
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Gafsa - Soliman -:-TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Djelma - Moknine -:-16:00EM Mahdia - Stade Gabesien -:-
16:00Gabes - Rejiche -:-
16:00Sporting Ben Arous - Tabarka -:-
16:00Zarzis - Espoir Rogba -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
13:00Keciorengucu - Altay -:- [ 1.16 | 7.00 | 11.50 ]16:00Giresunspor - Umraniyespor -:- [ 10.50 | 6.25 | 1.19 ]
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
15:00Ayvalikgucu - 52 Orduspor -:-15:00Efeler 09 - Anadolu Universitesi -:-
15:00Kusadasispor - Kutahyaspor -:-
15:00Musspor - Tokat -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00Viktoria - Epitsentr -:-12:30Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
14:30Livyi Bereg - Prykarpattya -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-11:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 -:-
12:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - Minaj U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:10Ajman - Al Bataeh -:- [ 2.05 | 3.60 | 2.75 ]16:10Al Jazira - Khorfakkan -:- [ 1.32 | 5.00 | 6.25 ]
19:00Bani Yas - Al Sharjah -:- [ 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.68 ]
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
16:05Al-Taawon - Al Jazira Hamra -:- [ 1.78 | 3.80 | 3.40 ]16:05Al Thaid - Dibba Al Hisn -:- [ 5.75 | 4.80 | 1.36 ]
16:05Dubai City - Al Arabi -:-
16:05United FC - Al Hamriyah -:- [ 1.60 | 3.90 | 4.20 ]
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
20:00Juventud - Rentistas -:-00:00Plaza Colonia - Atenas -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Inter Miami II - Chattanooga -:-UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
15:00Xorazm Urganch - Aral -:-16:00Buxoro - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
13:00Binh Phuoc - PVF-CAND -:- [ 2.60 | 2.85 | 2.55 ]WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
20:45Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropolitan -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]WORLD: Friendly International
11:00Greece U16 - Hungary U16 -:-14:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 - Slovenia U16 -:-
Bet on from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.