REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

18:00HJK (Fin) - Maribor (Slo) -:-
19:00Slovacko (Cze) - Fenerbahce (Tur) -:-
19:00Zurich (Sui) - Linfield (Nir) -:-
20:00Dudelange (Lux) - Malmo FF (Swe) -:-
20:30Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) -:-
21:00Partizan (Srb) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp) -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

02:10Agropecuario - Boca Juniors -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Boca Juniors 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-
16:00Aldosivi 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
16:00Barracas Central 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
16:00Newells Old Boys 2 - River Plate 2 -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

18:00Ararat Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

02:00Hienghene (Nca) - Rewa (Fij) -:-
05:00Nikao (Coi) - Auckland City (Nzl) -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:00Palmaflor - Blooming -:-
02:15Bolivar - Guabira -:-
00:00Universitario de Vinto - Aurora -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Chapecoense-SC - Novorizontino -:-
00:00Nautico - CRB -:-
02:30Criciuma - Guarani -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

01:00Sao Caetano - Oeste -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23

20:00Bragantino U23 - Vila Nova FC U23 -:-
20:00Cuiaba U23 - CSA U23 -:-
20:00Fluminense U23 - Nautico U23 -:-
20:00Fortaleza U23 - Paysandu PA U23 -:-
20:00Gremio U23 - Brasil de Pelotas U23 -:-
20:00Juventude U23 - Ponte Preta U23 -:-
20:00Parana U23 - Vitoria U23 -:-
20:00Sport Recife U23 - Botafogo RJ U23 -:-

CHINA: Super League

14:00Hebei - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00San Carlos - Saprissa -:-
23:00Guanacasteca - Guadalupe -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00San Jose FC - CS Uruguay -:-
00:00Santa Ana - Consultants Desamparados -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

18:00Hillerod - Koge -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

02:00Imbabura - Manta -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:30El Ismaily - Al Ittihad -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

21:00West Brom - Sheffield Utd -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

18:00Viimsi JK - Nomme Utd -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:00Tulevik - Vandra Vaprus -:-

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

15:30Kyzylzhar (Kaz) - APOEL (Cyp) -:-
16:00Tobol (Kaz) - Zrinjski (Bih) -:-
18:00Rakow (Pol) - Trnava (Svk) -:-
19:00Basel (Sui) - Brondby (Den) -:-
19:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) -:-
19:00Djurgarden (Swe) - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) -:-
19:00H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Lugano (Sui) -:-
19:00Konyaspor (Tur) - Vaduz (Lie) -:-
19:00Petrocub (Mda) - MOL Fehervar (Hun) -:-
19:00Twente (Ned) - Cukaricki (Srb) -:-
19:30Antwerp (Bel) - Lillestrom (Nor) -:-
19:30FCSB (Rou) - Dun. Streda (Svk) -:-
19:30Panathinaikos (Gre) - Slavia Prague (Cze) -:-
19:30Univ. Craiova (Rou) - FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) -:-
19:45Basaksehir (Tur) - Breidablik (Ice) -:-
20:00Anderlecht (Bel) - Paide (Est) -:-
20:00Aris (Gre) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) -:-
20:00Hibernians (Mlt) - RFS (Lat) -:-
20:00Klaksvik (Fai) - FC Ballkani (Kos) -:-
20:00Levski Sofia (Bul) - Hamrun (Mlt) -:-
20:00Shkendija (Mkd) - AIK (Swe) -:-
20:00Sligo Rovers (Irl) - Viking (Nor) -:-
20:30Lech Poznan (Pol) - Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) -:-
20:30Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Neftci Baku (Aze) -:-
20:45St. Patricks (Irl) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) -:-
21:00AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Dundee Utd (Sco) -:-
21:00Gil Vicente (Por) - Riga FC (Lat) -:-
21:00Kisvarda (Hun) - Molde (Nor) -:-
21:00Young Boys (Sui) - KuPS (Fin) -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:30GBK Kokkola - VIFK -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

19:30Hamborn - SW Essen -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco -:-
00:00Xinabajul - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
02:00Comunicaciones - Xelaju -:-
04:00Antigua - Municipal -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Real Sociedad - Real Espana -:-
03:00Motagua - Vida -:-
03:00Victoria - UPNFM -:-
03:15Honduras Progreso - Olancho -:-
03:30Marathon - Olimpia -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

20:00Kordrengir - Hafnarfjordur -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Al Hussein - Maan -:-
19:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Salt -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas Mineros -:-
02:05Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros -:-
00:00Tapatio - Raya2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

16:00Queretaro U20 - Atl. San Luis U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

22:45Club America W - Necaxa W -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Ispe FC - GFA -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

02:00Ocotal - Sport Sebaco -:-
04:00Diriangen - Jalapa -:-
23:00Matagalpa - Ferretti -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Diriangen U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-
23:00Ocotal U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 -:-
18:00UNAN-Managua U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-
20:00Matagalpa U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-
22:00Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 -:-

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL - Play Offs

17:00Valerenga U19 - Stromsgodset U19 -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:00Alianza - Arabe Unido -:-
01:15Miguelito - Tauro -:-
03:30Potros del Este - Plaza Amador -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

00:30Cristobal Colon FC - Guarani -:-
22:00Deportivo Juventud - Tacuary -:-
00:30Fulgencio Yegros - General Caballero JLM -:-

POLAND: Division 1

18:00Chojniczanka - S. Rzeszow -:-
18:00Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow -:-
20:30Ruch Chorzow - Leczna -:-

POLAND: Division 2

19:30Polonia Warszawa - Pruszkow -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Preliminary

18:00SC Farense U23 - Portimonense U23 -:-

QATAR: QSL

16:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Duhail -:-
18:40Al Arabi - Al Rayyan -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

16:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

17:00Svit - Kezmarok -:-
17:30FK Jesenske - Hajnacka -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

02:30Palmeiras (Bra) - Atletico-MG (Bra) -:-
02:30Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:15Ceara (Bra) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-
00:15Internacional (Bra) - FBC Melgar (Per) -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

19:00Haninge - Hammarby TFF -:-
19:00Orebro Syr. - Motala -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

15:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Nebitci -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:30Maldonado - Cerrito -:-
00:00Wanderers - Fenix -:-

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

01:00Juventud - Universal San Jose -:-
01:00Universitario Salto - Paysandu FC -:-
01:30Quilmes - Deportivo Colonia -:-

USA: MLS - All Stars

02:30MLS All-Stars - Liga MX All-Stars -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Miami FC - FC Tulsa -:-
03:00San Antonio - Loudoun -:-
04:00San Diego Loyal - Monterey Bay -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00North Carolina - Forward Madison -:-

USA: NISA

01:00Chattanooga - California Utd. -:-
04:00PostponedBay Cities - Syracuse Pulse -:-

USA: NWSL Women

01:30Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Din. Samarkand - Sogdiana -:-
16:00Olympic - Kokand 1912 -:-
17:00Navbahor Namangan - Termez Surkhon -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

22:00PostponedCarabobo - Metropolitanos -:-
22:00PostponedCaracas - Puerto Cabello -:-
22:00PostponedEstudiantes Merida - La Guaira -:-
22:00PostponedLara - Dep. Tachira -:-
22:00PostponedMineros - Zamora -:-
22:00PostponedMonagas - Hermanos Colmenares -:-
22:00PostponedUniversidad Central - Portuguesa -:-
22:00PostponedZulia - Aragua -:-
23:00Zulia - Monagas -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

10:30Italy U18 - Albania U18 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

20:30CD Calamonte (Esp) - Villanovense (Esp) -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

01:00Spain U20 W - Brazil U20 W -:-
04:00Costa Rica U20 W - Australia U20 W -:-
19:00Ghana U20 W - USA U20 W -:-
22:00Japan U20 W - Netherlands U20 W -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.