REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Finished

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Aston Villa - Everton 2:1
16:00Arsenal - Leicester 4:2
16:00Brighton - Newcastle 0:0
16:00Manchester City - Bournemouth 4:0
16:00Southampton - Leeds 2:2
16:00Wolves - Fulham 0:0
18:30Brentford - Manchester Utd 4:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Monaco - Rennes 1:1
21:00Paris SG - Montpellier 5:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg 1:2
15:30Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
15:30Hoffenheim - Bochum 3:2
15:30RB Leipzig - FC Koln 2:2
15:30Werder Bremen - Stuttgart 2:2
18:30Schalke - B. Monchengladbach 2:2

ITALY: Serie A

18:30AC Milan - Udinese 4:2
18:30Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:2
20:45Lecce - Inter 1:2
20:45Monza - Torino 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:45G.A. Eagles - PSV 2:5
20:00FC Emmen - Waalwijk 1:1
20:00Utrecht - Cambuur 0:0
21:00Feyenoord - Heerenveen 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 4:0
15:00Marumo Gallants - Golden Arrows 1:1
15:00Stellenbosch - Royal AM 3:1
17:30Richards Bay - Sekhukhune 1:0
20:00AmaZulu - Cape Town City 2:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

17:00Celta Vigo - Espanyol 2:2
19:00Valladolid - Villarreal 0:3
21:00Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 0:0

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Huracan - Sarmiento Junin 4:1
00:00Platense - Banfield 3:1
02:30Patronato - San Lorenzo 3:2
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Tigre 0:0
20:30Rosario Central - Barracas Central 3:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:35Atl. Rafaela - CA Estudiantes 1:2
19:10Sacachispas - Belgrano 1:1
20:00Deportivo Maipu - Temperley 2:1
20:00Quilmes - Flandria 1:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

19:30CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano 1:1
20:00Crucero del Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:1
20:00Huracan Las Heras - Independiente Chivilcoy 0:3
20:30Ciudad Bolivar - Sportivo Estudiantes 2:1
21:00Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:3

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

18:15Talleres (R.E) - Dock Sud 2:1
20:30Acassuso - Fenix 0:0
20:30Canuelas - Comunicaciones 0:4
20:30Defensores Unidos - UAI Urquiza 2:1
20:30Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Armenio 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:30Atlas - Claypole 1:3
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Berazategui 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

20:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Yupanqui 1:1
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Argentino de Rosario 1:3
20:30Mercedes - CSR Espanol 0:0

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Tigre 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 2:3
16:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

16:00PostponedFerro W - Estudiantes W -:-
19:00Platense W - Racing Club W 0:2

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

16:00Pyunik Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 1:0
18:30Urartu - Van 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Belconnen United - Gungahlin 2:0
07:00Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wanderers 2:0
07:00Tigers FC - O'Connor Knights 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:00Broadmeadow - Maitland 2:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW - Play Offs

07:00Sydney Olympic - Manly Utd 1:2pen

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

07:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Olympic 6:0
07:30Adelaide U21 - West Torrens 4:1
07:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets 1:0
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City 1:2
07:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:1
07:30Sturt Lions - White City 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

06:00South Hobart - Glenorchy Knights 5:3
06:30Olympia Warriors - Devonport 0:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:45South Melbourne - Dandenong City 1:0
11:00Hume City - Dandenong Thunder 2:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

09:00PostponedArmadale - Bayswater -:-
09:00Balcatta - Cockburn City 0:3
09:00Floreat Athena - Sorrento 3:1
09:00PostponedPerth Glory U21 - Perth RedStar -:-
09:00Stirling Macedonia - Inglewood Utd 1:0
11:00Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia SC 2:0

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

17:00A. Klagenfurt - Ried 1:0
17:00Austria Vienna - Tirol 2:1
19:30Sturm Graz - Altach 4:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

20:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Amstetten 2:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

17:30Donaufeld Wien - Wiener Sport-Club 0:1
17:30Stripfing - Neusiedl 2:0
18:30Leobendorf - Kremser 4:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

17:00LASK (Am) - Treibach 1:1
17:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Ried (Am) 4:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

16:30Rotenberg - Wolfurt 3:2
17:00Altach U21 - Lauterach 4:5
17:00Dornbirner SV - Admira Dornbirn 0:1
18:00Hohenems - Gofis 5:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:20Sumqayit - Qarabag 0:2
18:30Sabail - Turan 0:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Isloch - Dynamo Brest 1:2
16:00FC Minsk - Vitebsk 2:0
18:00Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel 0:1

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Maxline Rogachev - Volna Pinsk 3:1
14:00Petrikov - Naftan 2:2
16:00FC Slonim - Smorgon 1:3

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Zhodino 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 1:1
14:00Neman 2 - Slutsk 2 1:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

14:30Dynamo Brest W - Zorka-BDU W 0:7
16:30Din. Minsk W - Belarus U19 W 7:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

16:00Westerlo - St. Liege 4:2
18:15Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen 0:0
18:15Seraing - Charleroi 0:1
20:45Royale Union SG - Kortrijk 2:1

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:00Beerschot VA - Beveren 1:0
20:00Club Brugge KV U23 - St. Liege U23 2:2

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

16:00Biesme - Hamme 0:2
16:00Diegem - Boom 0:4
18:00URSL Vise - KRC Harelbeke 3:2pen
18:30Hades - Saint Eloois 0:2
19:30Borght-Humbeek - Petegem 0:2
19:30Francs Borains - Merelbeke 2:0
19:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Zwarte Leeuw 2:0
19:30Ninove - Couvin-Mariembourg 3:1
19:30Ostiches - Acren 2:0
19:30Oudenaarde - Berlare 2:0
20:00K. Berchem Sport - Patro Eisden 1:7
20:00Lenaarts - Cappellen 2:3pen
20:00Sprimont - Thes Sport 1:3

BELGIUM: Super League Women

13:30Gent W - Leuven W 0:2
16:00Waregem W - Club Brugge W 0:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

21:00Santa Cruz - Bolivar 1:2

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka 2:0
17:00PostponedZrinjski - Siroki Brijeg -:-
17:30Posusje - Sloga Doboj 3:2
21:00Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 4:2

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

17:00Bratstvo Gracanica - GOSK Gabela 1:2
17:00Gradacac - Vis Simm-Bau 4:2
17:00Gradina Srebrenik - Banovici 3:0
17:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Radnicki Lukavac 0:7
17:00Kakanj - Tomislav 3:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

17:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici 2:0
17:30Novi Grad - Modrica 3:0
17:30Podrinje Janja - Omarska 5:1
17:30Prijedor - Laktasi 2:1
17:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Tekstilac 2:0
17:30Zvijezda 09 - Kozara 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Vila Nova FC - Londrina 0:0
02:30Bahia - Ituano 2:0
02:30Brusque - Ponte Preta 2:1
16:00Operario - Sampaio Correa 1:1
16:00Vasco - Tombense 3:1
21:00Sport Recife - CSA 4:0

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

20:00SER Caxias - Real Noroeste 1:0pen
21:00Sao Bernardo - Bahia de Feira 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage - Play Offs

19:45Americano - Olaria 1:2pen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense 2 - Play Offs

20:00Metropolitano - Atletico Catarinense 0:2
20:00Nacao - Caravaggio 4:1

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

01:00Piracicaba - Sao Bento 2:1
20:00EC Sao Bernardo - Sao Caetano 2:4
20:00Primavera EC - Lemense 1:1
21:00Sertaozinho - Marilia 1:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

16:00Internacional U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 1:1
19:00Sao Paulo U20 - Athletico-PR U20 3:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

20:00Athletico-PR W - Botafogo RJ W 3:1pen
20:00Ceara W - JC W 4:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

17:45Arda - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:1
20:00Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 1:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

17:00Belasitsa - Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Sozopol 3:0
17:00Minyor Pernik - Montana 0:0
17:00Spartak Pleven - Dobrudzha 3:1
17:00Svoge - Etar 0:0
19:00Dunav Ruse - Yantra Gabrovo 0:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

17:00Chernomorets 1919 - Asenovets 0:0
17:00Dimitrovgrad - Beroe II 4:0
17:00Gigant Saedinenie - Levski Karlovo 1:1
17:00Karnobat - Vereya 4:0
17:00Nesebar - Rodopa Smolyan 3:1
17:00Sokol Markovo - Borislav Parvomay 5:2
17:00Yambol 1915 - Rozova Dolina 2:1
17:00Zagorets - Atletik Kuklen 3:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Sofia 2 2:1
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Gotse Delchev 5:2
17:00Levski Sofia II - Oborishte 3:0
17:00Marek - Chavdar Etropole 2:0
17:00Razlog - Kyustendil 0:4
17:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Bansko 4:0
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Balkan Botevgrad 2:1
17:00Vihren - Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:2

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

17:00Chernomorets Balchik - Dorostol 4:1
17:00Septemvri Tervel - Lokomotiv Ruse 5:1
17:00Spartak II - Shumen 2007 1:0
17:00Sportist Toshevo - Botev Novi Pazar 5:1

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

17:00Boruna - Partizan Cerven Brjag 2:1
17:00Botev Vratsa II - Lok. Gorna 0:2
17:00Drenovets - Bdin Vidin 2:4
17:00Mezdra - Juventus Malchika 3:0
17:00OFK Levski - Lok. Dryanovo 5:0
17:00Pavlikeni - Vihar Slavyanovo 1:2
17:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Sevlievo 1:0

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Bujumbura C. - Le Messager Ngozi 1:2
15:00PostponedNew Oil - Kayanza -:-
15:00PostponedTOP Junior - Tigre Noir -:-

CAMBODIA: CPL

10:45Angkor Tiger - Visakha 2:5
10:45NagaWorld - Boeung Ket 0:0
13:30Svay Rieng - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 10:0
13:30Tiffy Army - Phnom Penh Crown 0:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

03:00Cavalry - Forge 2:1
20:00HFX Wanderers - Valour 1:0

CHILE: Primera Division

02:30Coquimbo - Cobresal 3:1
19:15A. Italiano - Everton 1:0

CHILE: Primera B

17:00S. Morning - Deportes Temuco 1:2

CHILE: Segunda Division

21:00Ind. Cauquenes - Valdivia 1:3
21:00San Antonio Unido - D. Concepcion 0:1

CHINA: Super League

13:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Meizhou Hakka 0:1
13:30PostponedChangchun Yatai - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:30Guangzhou City - Wuhan FC 0:5
13:30PostponedShanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan -:-

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Shaanxi Changan 0:1
10:00Nanjing City - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:2
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Jiangxi Beidamen 1:3
13:30Beijing Technology - Suzhou Dongwu 0:2

CHINA: Yi League

09:30Inner Mongolia - Zhuhai Qinao 0:1
09:30Nantong Haimen - Wuhan Jiangcheng 3:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

02:40Bucaramanga - U. Magdalena 1:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

04:00Herediano - Sporting San Jose 4:2

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00Carmelita - AD Sarchi 0:0

CROATIA: HNL

18:30Gorica - Lok. Zagreb 3:2
21:05D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 4:1

CROATIA: Prva NL

17:30Bijelo Brdo - Dragovoljac 1:2
17:30Cibalia - Kustosija 2:2
17:30Dubrava - Vukovar 1991 0:0
17:30Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci 0:2
17:30Orijent - Solin 1:1

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

02:00Sithoc - Willemstad 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Brno - Mlada Boleslav 3:1
16:00Ostrava - Zlin 3:1
16:00Teplice - Bohemians 0:1
19:00Hradec Kralove - Plzen 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Chrudim - Jihlava 1:2
10:15Slavia Prague B - Sparta Prague B 4:2
10:15Trinec - Dukla Prague 2:0
10:15Vyskov - Taborsko 3:1
17:00Vlasim - Lisen 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Motorlet Prague - Karlovy Vary 1:0
10:15Sokolov - Admira Prague 1:1
10:30Hostoun - Ceske Budejovice B 1:2
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Prestice 4:1
15:00Domazlice - Povltavska FA 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Benesov 1:0
10:30Kolin - Banik Most - Sous 6:0
17:00Usti nad Labem - Prepere 2:2
17:00Velvary - Teplice B 0:1
17:00Zivanice - Zapy 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

17:00Kromeriz - Ostrava B 2:0
17:00Rosice - Frydlant n. O. 5:1
17:00Vitkovice - Hodonin 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:00Pribram B - Katovice 2:2
10:15Aritma Prague - Cesky Krumlov 1:1
10:30FK Komarov - Domazlice B 1:0
17:00Doubravka - Petrin Plzen 3:3
17:00Horni Briza - Rokycany 1:4
17:00Klatovy - Tochovice 2:1
17:00Sobeslav - Horovice 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Neratovice - SK Kladno 0:2
10:15Steti - Kosmonosy 1:4
10:15Ujezd Prague - Olympie Brezova 4:3
16:00Hvezda Cheb - FK Ceska Lipa 1:2
17:00Cesky Brod - Libis 2:4
17:00Louny - Meteor Prague 3:2
17:00Slany - Chomutov 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Brandys n. Labem - Nachod 1:0
17:00Dobrovice - Chrudim B 1:1
17:00Letohrad - Benatky n. Jiz. 0:2
17:00Trutnov - Velke Hamry 1:1
17:00Vysoke Myto - Liberec B 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:30Humpolec - Bohunice 0:2
17:00Velka Bites - Zdar na Sazavou 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

17:00HFK Olomouc - Slavicin 2:5
17:00Prerov - Nove Sady 1:2
17:00Sternberk - Skastice 3:1
17:00Vsetin - Sumperk 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:00Valasske Mezirici - Krnov 4:1
10:15Novy Jicin - Bilovec 3:2
17:00Havirov - Bridlicna 6:3
17:00Hlubina - Bohumin 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

13:30FC Semice - Milevsko 2:1
17:00Jankov - Olesnik 0:6
17:00Prachatice - Taborsko B 1:3
17:00Strakonice - Tyn nad Vltavou 1:0
17:00TJ Osek - Rudolfov 1:1
17:00Trhove Sviny - Drazice 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:15Kurim - SK Krumvir 5:1
10:30Svratka Brno - Kunstat 2:1
11:00Lisen B - Ratiskovice 6:1
17:00Mutenice - Boskovice 0:2
17:30Ivancice - Bosonohy 3:3
17:30Lednice - Rajecko 1:0
17:30Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:00Jicin - Solnice 1:4
17:00Jaromer - Rychnov n. Kneznou 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

10:30Frydlant - Skalice u C.Lipy 3:1
17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Sedmihorky 1:1
17:00Mimon - Novy Bor 0:4
17:00Visnova - Straz p. Ralskem 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

10:30Cesky Tesin - Brusperk 3:0
17:00Haj ve Slezsku - Dolni Benesov 7:2
17:00Hermanice - Vratimov 5:6
17:00Koberice - Dolni Datyne 0:2
17:00Orlova - Jakubcovice 4:1
17:00Repiste - Petrvald na Morave 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

17:00Litovel - Cechovice 0:1
17:00Rapotin - Brodek u Prerova 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

17:00Chocen - Moravska Trebova 0:1
17:00Libisany - Svitavy 2:1
17:00Litomysl - Ceska Trebova 0:1
17:00Prelouc - Tremosnice 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:00Tlumacov - Rapid Plzen 0:2
17:00Plzen-Cernice - Nyrsko 1:2
17:00Tachov - Stribro 7:1
18:00Sokol Lhota - Vejprnice 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Branik - Kralovice 3:3
10:15Zizkov B - Predni Kopanina 2:6
10:30Spoje Prague - Hostivar 6:2
10:30Uhrineves - Kolovraty 1:0
10:30Zlicin - Olympia Radotin 3:0
13:00Motorlet Prague B - CAFC 1:1
17:00Tempo Prague - Podoli Praha 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:15Hrebec - Union Beroun 5:1
10:15Kutna Hora - Nespeky 2:3
10:30Spartak Pribram - Sedlcany 4:2
17:00SK Doksy - Povltavska FA B 2:5
17:00Velim - Horky nad Jizerou 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

16:30Okrisky - Dukovany 3:0
16:30Zirovnice - Vrchovina B 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

17:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Strani 1:2
17:00Morkovice - Osvetimany 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Jihlava U19 0:5
11:00Plzen U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 4:1
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Ostrava U19 3:0
11:00Sparta Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:0
12:15Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19 0:0
13:15Dukla Prague U19 - Karvina U19 2:2

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Helsingor - Hvidovre IF 0:3
15:00Nykobing - Vendsyssel 1:3

DENMARK: 2nd Division

14:00Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem 2:1
14:00Kolding IF - Thisted FC 4:0
15:00Jammerbugt - Hellerup 1:4

DENMARK: 3rd Division

13:00Ishoj IF - FA 2000 1:2
14:00SfB-Oure - Vanlose 1:2
14:00Tarnby - Holstebro 1:3
14:00Young Boys FD - Dalum IF 5:1

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aarhus W 5:0
16:00Thisted FC W - Koge W 0:4

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

02:00Mushuc Runa - Orense 1:1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00PostponedChalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:00PostponedDragon - 11 Deportivo -:-
22:00PostponedJocoro - Aguila -:-
22:00PostponedMetapan - Alianza FC -:-
22:00PostponedPlatense Municipal - FAS -:-
22:00PostponedSanta Tecla - Atletico Marte -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Cardiff - Birmingham 1:0
16:00Blackpool - Swansea 0:1
16:00Huddersfield - Stoke 3:1
16:00Hull - Norwich 2:1
16:00Luton - Preston 0:1
16:00Millwall - Coventry 3:2
16:00Rotherham - Reading 4:0
16:00Sunderland - QPR 2:2
16:00Wigan - Bristol City 1:1

ENGLAND: League One

13:30Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd 1:0
16:00Accrington - Burton 4:4
16:00Cambridge Utd - Exeter 2:1
16:00Cheltenham - Portsmouth 0:2
16:00Derby - Barnsley 2:1
16:00Ipswich - MK Dons 3:0
16:00Lincoln - Forest Green 1:1
16:00Morecambe - Fleetwood 1:1
16:00Plymouth - Peterborough 2:0
16:00Port Vale - Bolton 0:0
16:00Sheffield Wed - Charlton 1:0
16:00Wycombe - Shrewsbury 1:2

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster 2:2
16:00Bradford City - Newport 2:0
16:00Carlisle - Swindon 1:1
16:00Harrogate - Crawley 0:0
16:00Leyton Orient - Mansfield 1:0
16:00Northampton - Hartlepool 2:1
16:00Rochdale - Grimsby 0:1
16:00Salford - Crewe 3:0
16:00Stockport County - Colchester 1:0
16:00Sutton - Barrow 1:0
16:00Tranmere - Gillingham 3:0
16:00Walsall - Stevenage 1:1

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Boreham Wood - Notts Co 2:2
16:00Bromley - Altrincham 0:0
16:00Chesterfield - Aldershot 1:0
16:00Eastleigh - Wealdstone 1:0
16:00FC Halifax - Torquay 0:1
16:00Gateshead - Barnet 2:2
16:00Maidenhead - Scunthorpe 3:2
16:00Maidstone - York 2:1
16:00Solihull Moors - Southend 1:1
16:00Woking - Dag & Red 2:0
16:00Yeovil - Wrexham 1:1
18:20Oldham - Dorking 3:2

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00Banbury - AFC Fylde 3:1
16:00Buxton - Curzon Ashton 1:0
16:00Chester - Brackley Town 2:0
16:00Chorley - Darlington 1:1
16:00Farsley - Alfreton 0:0
16:00Gloucester - Boston Utd 2:0
16:00Kettering - Bradford PA 1:1
16:00Kidderminster - Leamington 0:0
16:00King’s Lynn - Blyth 2:0
16:00Scarborough - Hereford 1:0
16:00Southport - Peterborough Sports 0:3
16:00Spennymoor - AFC Telford 1:1

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Braintree - Havant & W 1:1
16:00AbandonedChippenham - Chelmsford 0:0
16:00Concord - Taunton 1:0
16:00Dartford - Cheshunt 2:1
16:00Dover - Hungerford 1:0
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Bath 3:4
16:00Farnborough - Dulwich Hamlet 1:1
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead 1:1
16:00Slough - Tonbridge 1:1
16:00St. Albans - Oxford City 0:1
16:00Welling - Worthing 2:4
16:00Weymouth - Ebbsfleet 2:3

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00FC United - Atherton 1:2
16:00Guiseley - Marine 0:3
16:00Hyde - Radcliffe 1:1
16:00Lancaster - Nantwich 1:1
16:00Liversedge - Ashton Utd 0:1
16:00Marske - Belper Town 3:1
16:00Matlock - Whitby 1:0
16:00South Shields - Stalybridge 2:0
16:00Stafford - Bamber Bridge 4:2
16:00Warrington - Morpeth 2:0
16:00Warrington Rylands - Gainsborough 0:3

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Basford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2:1
16:00Bedford - Barwell 3:2
16:00Coalville - Alvechurch 4:1
16:00Hitchin - Rushall 0:0
16:00Ilkeston - Leiston 2:2
16:00Mickleover - Hednesford 1:1
16:00Needham Market - Bromsgrove 0:1
16:00Nuneaton - Royston 3:1
16:00Redditch - Kings Langley 2:3
16:00St. Ives - Stratford 5:0
16:00Stourbridge - Tamworth 1:1

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway 3:1
16:00Chesham - Hartley Wintney 1:0
16:00Harrow - Winchester 1:1
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Salisbury 1:0
16:00Merthyr Town - Bracknell 1:3
16:00North Leigh - Met. Police 0:2
16:00Poole - Tiverton 2:4
16:00Swindon S - Hendon 4:1
16:00Truro - Dorchester 4:0
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Gosport 3:0
16:00Yate Town - Hanwell Town 2:3

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Billericay - Cray 2:1
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Haringey 2:1
16:00Bognor Regis - Hornchurch 1:0
16:00Canvey - Horsham FC 1:3
16:00Carshalton - Brightlingsea 2:1
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea 4:1
16:00Enfield Town - Folkestone 1:1
16:00Hastings - Aveley 1:2
16:00Margate - Kingstonian 1:1
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Lewes 1:1

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:30Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 2:3
12:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 0:1
12:00Brighton U18 - Fulham U18 2:0
12:00West Brom U18 - Norwich U18 1:2
12:30Leicester U18 - Tottenham U18 0:1
13:00Blackburn U18 - Wolves U18 0:1
13:00Nottingham U18 - Everton U18 3:2
13:00Stoke City U18 - Leeds U18 4:3
13:30Liverpool U18 - Middlesbrough U18 6:2
13:30Sunderland U18 - Derby U18 1:0
14:00Southampton U18 - Aston Villa U18 3:3

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:30Legion - Kalju 1:2
16:00Flora - Narva 1:1
18:15Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka 2:5

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

14:00Harju Jalgpallikooli - FC Alliance 3:0
14:00Levadia U21 - Elva 1:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

14:00Tabasalu W - Polva Lootos W 4:1
14:00Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 1:5
14:00Tulevik W - Flora W 0:5

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:00B36 Torshavn 2 - NSI Runavik 2 2:2
16:00HB Torshavn 2 - Sandur 2:1
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Klaksvik 2 4:0
16:00TB Tvoroyri - Vikingur 2 3:4
18:0007 Vestur Sorvagur 2 - Undri 1:4

FIJI: Premier League

03:30Labasa - Nadi 1:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00Ilves - Honka 0:4
16:00Inter Turku - VPS 1:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

14:00KPV Kokkola - PK-35 1:1
16:00Ekenas - PIF Pargas 4:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00Keski-Uusimaa - PPJ 3:2
16:00Lahden Reipas - KaPa 1:2
16:00LaPa - JIPPO 0:4

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

14:00EPS - Jazz Pori 3:4
16:00HJS - GrIFK 2:1
16:00MuSa - Ilves-Kissat 2:3
16:00SalPa - Honka Akatemia 4:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00OTP - Narpes Kraft 0:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

13:00ONS Oulu W - PK-35 Helsinki W 1:2
14:00HJK W - NJS W 7:0
14:00KuPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W 7:0
16:00Aland Utd W - Ilves W 4:0
16:00Honka W - HPS W 1:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Guingamp - Paris FC 0:0
19:00Annecy - Laval 0:1
19:00Bastia - Grenoble 3:0
19:00Bordeaux - Niort 1:0
19:00Dijon - Caen 2:2
19:00Le Havre - Pau FC 1:1
19:00Metz - Valenciennes 2:0
19:00Nimes - Rodez 1:0
19:00Sochaux - Amiens 0:1

GAMBIA: GFA League

18:00Banjul Utd - Falcons 3:2
18:00Marimoo - Gamtel 0:3
18:00Samger - Fortune 3:2
18:00Steve Biko - Gambia Ports 0:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

18:00Telavi - Samgurali 1:1
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Bolnisi 3:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV 0:2
13:00Holstein Kiel - Braunschweig 3:0
13:00Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen 3:2
20:30Darmstadt - Hansa Rostock 4:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Dortmund II - RW Essen 1:0
14:00Elversberg - Zwickau 5:0
14:00Ingolstadt - Saarbrucken 0:0
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth - VfL Osnabruck 1:0
14:00Verl - Munich 1860 0:1
14:00Viktoria Koln - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hamburger SV II - Jeddeloh 2:2
14:00Emden - TSV Havelse 1:3
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen 2:2
17:00Drochtersen/Assel - Norderstedt 3:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Chemie Leipzig - Altglienicke 1:2
13:00Energie Cottbus - Luckenwalde 3:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Bocholt - Wuppertaler 2:2
14:00Lippstadt - Kaan-Marienborn 1:4
14:00Rodinghausen - Schalke II 2:0
14:00SG Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koln 3:0
14:00Straelen - Duren 0:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Aalen - Fulda-Lehnerz 3:0
14:00Balingen - Freiberg 3:2
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Mainz II 0:1
14:00Ulm - Bahlinger 1:0
14:00Walldorf - Worms 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Schweinfurt - Burghausen 1:1
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Wurzburger Kickers 0:0
14:00Unterhaching - Bayern II 1:1
14:00Vilzing - Aubstadt 2:1
17:00Eichstatt - Nurnberg II 3:2

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:00Dynamo Schwerin - Tasmania Berlin 4:3
14:00RSV Eintracht - Rathenow 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00Bautzen - Blau-Weiss Zorbau 3:3
14:00Bischofswerdaer - Ludwigsfelder 1:0
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Eilenburg 3:5
14:00Einheit Wernigerode - Grimma 0:1
14:00Oberlausitz - An der Fahner Hohe 0:0
14:00Plauen - Sandersdorf 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Oldenburger 0:5
14:00Flensburg - Pansdorf 1:1
14:00Husumer - Heider SV 2:3
14:00Kilia Kiel - Eichede 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

15:00Blumenthaler - OSC Bremerhaven 3:2
15:00Woltmershausen - Komet Arsten 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

16:00Eintracht Celle - Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 3:1
16:00FT Braunschweig - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1:4
16:00Spelle-Venhaus - Pattensen 3:1
17:00Arminia Hannover - Gifhorn 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:00Bovinghausen - Lotte 2:1
17:00Preussen Munster 2 - Erndtebruck 7:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Giessen - Alzenau 2:0
14:00Stadtallendorf - Erlensee 3:1
15:00Hadamar - Weidenhausen 0:1
15:00SV Steinbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:2
15:30Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim 2:0
17:00Friedberg - TUS Dietkirchen 4:3
17:00Unter-Flockenbach - Waldgirmes 0:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00TuS Koblenz - Eisbachtal 3:0
15:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II 0:3
15:30Engers - Kirchberg 7:0
15:30Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

11:00Kornburg - Donaustauf 1:0
14:00Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht 2:2
14:30Geesdorf - Cham 1:2
16:00ATSV - Abtswind 1:2
16:00Regensburg II - Weiden 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Deisenhofen - Ingolstadt II 2:3
14:00Munich 1860 II - Gundelfingen 0:0
15:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 2:4
16:00Kirchanschoring - Erlbach 2:1
17:00Nordlingen - Landsberg 0:2
17:00Schalding - Memmingen 5:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

11:00SU Neckarsulm - ATSV Mutschelbach 0:2
14:00Goppinger SV - Pforzheim 1:0
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Nottingen 1:1
14:30Freiburger - FC Holzhausen 1:3
15:30Hollenbach - Villingen 1:0
15:30Offenburger FV - Ravensburg 0:0
15:30Reutlingen - Backnang 2:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 4:0
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hannover U19 1:1
14:00St. Pauli U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 3:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Bayern U19 - Munich 1860 U19 4:1
11:00Freiburg U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:1
11:00Ingolstadt U19 - Stuttgart U19 0:2
12:00Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 4:0
13:00Heidenheim U19 - Walldorf U19 1:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00RW Essen U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 1:1
11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Bochum U19 0:2
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dusseldorf U19 0:2

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

21:00Santa Lucia - Comunicaciones 1:1

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

18:00Kecskemeti TE - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:0
20:15Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi 1:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

11:00Haladas W - Kelen W 2:0
11:00MOL Fehervar W - Szekszardi W 3:2
16:00Puskas Academy W - MTK Budapest W 0:2

ICELAND: Lengjudeildin

16:00Vestri - Fylkir 0:1

ICELAND: Division 2

16:00Hottur / Huginn - Reynir 5:0
16:00Njardvik - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir 3:1
18:00IR Reykjavik - Olafsvik 2:1

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

16:00Selfoss W - Breidablik W 0:2

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:00Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang 2:1
13:15PSS Sleman - Barito Putera 1:0
15:30Bali United - Arema FC 1:2

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:30Zob Ahan - Persepolis 0:0
18:00Foolad - Sanat Naft 0:0
18:00Gol Gohar - Tractor 2:1

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Shelbourne W - Treaty Utd W 4:0
15:00Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 0:2
17:00Dublin Waves W - Peamount W 1:1
18:00Cork City W - Athlone WFC W 1:2
20:35Galway WFC W - Wexford Youths Football Club W 0:1

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

19:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera 1:3
19:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Kiryat Shmona 1:2
19:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Tziona 2:0
19:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1

ITALY: Serie B

20:45Cittadella - Pisa 4:3
20:45Como - Cagliari 1:1
20:45Palermo - Perugia 2:0

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 0:2
11:30Iwata - Urawa Reds 0:6
12:00PostponedFC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00PostponedKawasaki Frontale - Kyoto -:-
12:00PostponedYokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz 0:1
11:00Kofu - Kumamoto 2:2
11:00PostponedMito - Verdy -:-
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Kanazawa 4:1
12:00Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:2
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija 2:3
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Ryukyu 2:3

JAPAN: J3 League

09:00PostponedAzul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC -:-
11:00Kamatamare - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1
11:00PostponedSagamihara - Fukushima Utd -:-
12:00Vanraure - Iwaki 0:5

JORDAN: Premier League

18:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:2
20:30Aqaba - Al Jazeera Amman 2:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup

15:00Kaspij Aktau - FK Akzhayik 2:1
15:00Maqtaaral - Taraz 1:1
17:00Aksu - Ordabasy 0:1
17:00K. Almaty - Atyrau 3:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Dukagjini - Prishtina 1:2
17:00Gjilani - Ferizaj 3:2
17:00Trepca 89 - Drita 2:2

LAOS: Lao League

11:00Ezra - Lao Army FC 2:1

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

15:00Grobina - Skanstes 2:0
17:00Jelgava - Metta/LU 2:1

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Jonava - Kauno Zalgiris 1:2
18:00FK Panevezys - Siauliai FA 1:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Garliava - BE1 NFA 2:1

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

17:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondorf 1:0
19:00Union Titus Petange - Fola 2:3

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBig Bullets - TN Stars -:-
14:30PostponedKaronga United - Civo Utd -:-
14:30Mighty Tigers - Blue Eagles 0:1
14:30PostponedRed Lions - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30AbandonedSable Farming - Civo Utd 2:2

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Melaka United - Sri Pahang 2:2
15:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Negeri Sembilan 0:2
15:00Terengganu - Sarawak Utd. 1:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

11:00Kelantan - PDRM FC 2:1
14:15Johor DT II - Perak 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

04:00Necaxa - Monterrey 1:2
04:05Club Tijuana - Puebla 3:3

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

00:45Club Tijuana U20 - Puebla U20 3:4
16:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Atlas U20 1:1
16:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 - Club America U20 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

19:00Atlas W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:3

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

17:00Dacia Buiucani - Sf.Gheorghe 2:0
19:00Zimbru Chisinau - Balti 0:3

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Shan Utd - Ayeyawady 1:0

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

17:00Groene Ster - Barendrecht 2:0
17:00Rosmalen - Sportlust 1:2
17:00Staphorst - TOGB 3:0
17:00USV Hercules - Ter Leede 5:1
17:00Watergraafsmeer - Hoek 1:3
19:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - VVOG 4:3aet

NIGERIA: NNL

17:00ABS - Sokoto 1:1
17:00Bayelsa United - Warri Wolves 1:0
17:00Campos - Gateway Utd. 0:3
17:00City FC Abuja - FWC Champions 3:0
17:00Crown FC - One Rocket 2:0
17:00Ekiti United - Osun 3:0
17:00Go Round - Cynosure 2:1
17:00Green Beret - Doma United 1:0
17:00Ibom Youths - Abeokuta 3:1
17:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa Utd 2:1
17:00PostponedMalumfashi - Kogi -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Ballymena - Glenavon 2:2
16:00Carrick Rangers - Newry City 2:1
16:00Coleraine - Cliftonville 3:1
16:00Crusaders - Dungannon 5:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00Annagh - Knockbreda 2:0
16:00Ballyclare - Ballinamallard 0:0
16:00Dundela - Institute 1:0
16:00H&W Welders - Ards 0:2
16:00Loughgall - Warrenpoint 2:0
16:00Newington - Dergview 4:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

17:00Shkupi - Makedonija GP 2:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

17:00PostponedArsimi - Vardar -:-
17:00PostponedBorec - Sloga Vinica -:-
17:00PostponedDetonit Plackovica - Belasica -:-
17:00PostponedKaraorman - Voska Sport -:-
17:00PostponedKozuf Gevgelija - Pelister -:-
17:00PostponedLok. Skopje - KF Gostivar -:-
17:00PostponedOhrid - Teteks -:-
17:00PostponedSasa - Besa 1976 -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

16:00Aalesund - Haugesund 1:2

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Sotra - V. Haugesund 5:2
15:00Ullern - Staal Jorpeland 8:0
16:00Arendal - Orn 3:2
16:00Moss - Notodden 3:1
16:00Odd 2 - Halden 0:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ull/Kisa 0:4
13:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Brattvag 3:6
17:00Alta - Asker 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:00Fyllingsdalen - Grei 5:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Floro - Toten 9:0
13:00Honefoss - Hodd 2 3:0
14:00Forde - Lillehammer 4:0
14:00Molde 2 - Elverum 3:4
14:00Volda TI - Spjelkavik 2:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Bremnes - Djerv 1919 0:2
15:00Bjarg - Viking 2 2:4
15:00Fana - Stord 5:1
15:00Sola - Akra 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Follo - Uradd 6:0
14:00Fredrikstad 2 - IL Express 2:1
15:00Halsen - Eik-Tonsberg 1:3
15:00Mandalskameratene - Jeloy 1:3
15:00Vindbjart - Fram 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00Junkeren - Innstrandens 5:2
13:00Rana FK - Kolstad 2:2
15:00Byasen - Tiller 7:1
16:00Melhus - Trygg/Lade 0:3
16:00Orkla - Strindheim 3:3
16:00Rosenborg 2 - Nardo 2:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Mjolner - Mjondalen 2 3:1
16:00Gjellerasen - Bossekop 5:1
16:00Harstad - Floya 2:2

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

17:00Brann W - Stabaek W 1:1

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

03:00San Francisco - Herrera 5:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

01:15Sportivo Trinidense - Independiente FBC 2:1
16:002 de Mayo - Fernando de la Mora 3:0
16:00Guarani de Trinidad - River Plate 1:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

18:00Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein 3:2
20:15Carlos Mannucci - U. San Martin 3:2

PERU: Liga Women

18:00Killas W - U. de Deportes W 1:2
19:00Ayacucho W - Alianza Lima W 0:2
20:15Sporting Cristal W - Dep. Municipal W 3:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 0:1
17:30Gornik Z. - Stal Mielec 1:3
20:00Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock 2:2

POLAND: Division 1

15:00Skra - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:0
17:30Tychy - Wisla 3:1
20:00Odra Opole - R. Rzeszow 1:1

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Olimpia Elblag 1:1
16:30Stomil Olsztyn - Polkowice 2:1
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stezyca 0:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

15:22Grodzisk M. - Warta Sieradz 3:1
17:00Blonianka Blonie - LKS Lodz II 1:0
17:00Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice 0:0
17:00Jagiellonia II - Pilica Bialobrzegi 2:4
17:00Legionowo - Zambrow 1:2
17:00T. Mazowiecki - Mlawa 1:3

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Gedania Gdansk - Stolem Gniewino 3:0
17:00Starogard Gdanski - Unia Swarzedz 1:1
17:00Unia Janikowo - Vineta W. 3:1
17:00Zawisza - Jarocin 1:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Chrobry Glogow 2 - Stilon Gorzow 2:3
12:00Rakow 2 - Sleza Wroclaw 2:1
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Zielona Gora 0:1
17:00Kluczbork - Carina Gubin 1:1
17:00Pawlowice - Nysa 4:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

16:00LKS Lagow - Korona Kielce 2 1:1
17:00Lublinianka - Cracovia 2 0:3
17:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow 2:3
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica 3:1
17:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Swidnik 0:1
17:00S. Wola - Wiazownica 3:0
19:57Biala Podlaska - KS Wieczysta Krakow 1:1

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Cracovia U18 - Lech Poznan U18 1:3
12:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 1:0
12:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Slask U18 1:1
12:00Legnica U18 - Korona Kielce U18 0:2
12:00Zaglebie U18 - Wisla U18 2:5
17:00Polonia W. U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 1:0

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Czworka Radom W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:4
12:00Medyk Konin W - Pogon Szczecin W 0:2
12:00Slask Wroclaw W - Leczna W 1:2
16:00Pogon Tczew W - Bydgoszcz W 1:3
17:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Gdansk W 2:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

19:00Casa Pia - Benfica 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Covilha - Feirense 0:2
16:30Estrela - SC Farense 1:1
16:30Torreense - Nacional 0:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:00UTA Arad - U. Cluj 2:1
20:45Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00CSC Dumbravita - Unirea Dej 1:2
10:00Poli Iasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 2:0
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Unirea Slobozia 1:2
10:00Selimbar - Politehnica Timisoara 4:0
10:00Unirea Constanta - Progresul Spartac 0:3
10:30Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Buzau 1:3

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1:1
16:00Zenit - CSKA Moscow 2:1
19:00Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL

13:00Veles Moscow - Ufa 0:2
16:00Ulyanovsk - Kamaz 0:2
18:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rodina Moscow 1:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

16:30Yessentuki - Maykop 0:2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

03:30SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Salyut-Belgorod 0:2
12:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Kaluga 1:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

09:30Omsk - Amkar 1:0
10:00Dynamo Barnaul - Zenit-Izhevsk 1:4

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

11:30Lokomotiv Moscow W - Krasnodar W 3:0
12:00CSKA Moscow W - Rubin Kazan W 4:0
12:00Zenit W - Chertanovo M. W 3:0
17:00FK Rostov W - FK Yenisey W 2:1
17:00Ryazan W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Aberdeen - Motherwell 2:3
16:00Livingston - Hibernian 2:1
16:00Rangers - St Johnstone 4:0
16:00St. Mirren - Ross County 1:0

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Ayr - Hamilton 2:2
16:00Inverness - Cove Rangers 4:1
16:00Queen's Park - Partick Thistle 3:2
16:00Raith - Morton 2:1

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Alloa - FC Edinburgh 2:4
16:00Clyde - Kelty Hearts 3:0
16:00Dunfermline - Montrose 1:0
16:00Falkirk - Peterhead 3:1
16:00Queen of South - Airdrieonians 1:1

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Albion Rovers - East Fife 0:1
16:00Dumbarton - Annan 4:0
16:00Forfar Athletic - Elgin City 2:2
16:00Stirling - Stenhousemuir 3:0
16:00Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose 2:2

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Brora Rangers - Banks O' Dee 3:0
16:00Buckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle 8:0
16:00Deveronvale - Brechin 1:3
16:00Formartine Utd - Nairn County 3:1
16:00Huntly - Rothes 1:1
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Forres Mechanics 0:1
16:00Keith - Clachnacuddin 2:1
16:00Lossiemouth - Fraserburgh 0:7
16:00Wick Academy - Turriff Utd 2:0

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Berwick - East Stirlingshire 3:0
16:00Bo'ness United - Hearts 2 4:1
16:00Caledonian Braves - Rangers B 3:3
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Tranent Juniors 0:0
16:00Cowdenbeath - Dalbeattie Star 1:1
16:00East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean 4:0
16:00Edinburgh University - Spartans 1:3
16:00Gretna 2008 - Celtic B 1:4

SERBIA: Super Liga

19:00Kolubara - Vojvodina 2:2
19:00Napredak - TSC Backa Topola 0:0
20:45Crvena zvezda - FK Vozdovac 4:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

17:30IMT Novi Beograd - Jedinstvo U. 2:1
17:30Sremska Mitrovica - FK Indjija 1:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

10:00Sindjelic Beograd - Studentski Grad 2:1
11:00Prva Iskra Baric - Brodarac 0:2
11:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Obrenovac 3:1
17:00OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1aet

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

17:00Dinamo Pancevo - Radnicki 1912 1:2
17:00Jedinstvo SP - Radnicki Zrenjanin 4:1
17:00Naftagas - Tekstilac 1:1
17:00Omladinac NB - Becej 0:1
19:00Backa - 1. Maj Ruma 1:2

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

17:30Dunav Prahovo - Dubocica 1:1
17:30Paracin - Timok 6:0
17:30Pcinja - Brzi Brod 0:0
17:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Toplicanin 5:1
17:30Timocanin - Mesevo 2:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

17:30Buducnost Krusik - Radevac 1:2
17:30FAP - Buducnost Arilje 1:1
17:30Macva Bogatic - Polet Ljubic 1:3
17:30Real Podunavci - Sloga Pozega 0:1
17:30Smederevo - Sloga 1940 1:0
17:30PostponedSusica - OFK Mihajlovac -:-
17:30Tutin - Takovo 0:0
19:00Borac 1926 - Mladi Radnik 3:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Tanjong Pagar - Tampines 3:4
11:30Young Lions - Lion City 1:10

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Zilina - Z. Moravce-Vrable 1:0
18:00Ruzomberok - Trencin 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

17:00Komarno - FK Humenne 0:0
17:00Presov - Petrzalka 2:1

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

17:00Namestovo - Kalinovo 1:1
17:00Oravske Vesele - Lipany 0:2
17:00Slavia TU Kosice - Vranov 0:0
17:00Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad 3:1

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

17:00AFC Nove Mesto - Vrakuna Bratislava 5:2
17:00Castkovce - HA Banska Bystrica 1:0
17:00I. Bratislava - Galanta 1:3
17:00Kalna n. Hronom - Sered 0:2
17:00Malzenice - Sala 3:0

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

17:30Domino - NSK 1922 Bratislava 1:3
17:30Rohoznik - Jarovce 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

17:00Banik Stranavy - Salkova 0:0
17:00Cadca - Kovacova 2:0
17:00K. Nove Mesto - Slavia Staskov 0:0
17:00Zvolen - Besenova 2:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

16:30Rudnany - Mladost Kalsa 2:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

17:00Boleraz - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 1:1
17:00Crystal - Pata 1:1
17:00Kolarovo - Marcelova 6:0
17:00Lehota p. V. - Hurbanovo 4:0
17:30Levice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce 3:2

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

11:00GFC W - Slovan Bratislava W 1:1
11:00Myjava W - Zilina W 15:0
11:00Trencin W - Ruzomberok W 2:4
16:00B. Bystrica W - Nove Zamky W 6:1
17:00Petrzalka W - Trnava W 1:3

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:30Mura - Tabor Sezana 2:2
20:15Koper - Radomlje 5:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:30Bilje - NK Bistrica 2:1
17:30Dob - Beltinci 1:1
17:30Primorje - Fuzinar 1:4
17:30Rogaska - Aluminij 0:1

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

17:30Drava - Posavje Krsko 3:2
17:30PostponedDravinja - NK Smartno -:-
17:30Dravograd - Sampion Celje 1:4
17:30Ljutomer - Cirkulane 1:0
17:30Race - Videm 1:4
17:30Zavrc - Dobrovce 2:0

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

17:30Dren Vrhnika - Ziri 4:0
17:30Izola - Visoko 0:0
17:30Ljubljana Svoboda - Fama Vipava 3:2
17:30NK Adria - Slovan Ljubljana 2:2
17:30Sobec Lesce - Sava Kranj 1:1
17:30Tolmin - Skofja Loka 3:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

17:00Olimpija W - Pomurje W 0:4
18:00Primorje W - ZNK Ljubljana W 0:7

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 4:0
12:30Incheon - Jeonbuk 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Jeonnam - Anyang 2:2
13:00Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 0:0
13:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E. 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Pocheon - Gyeongju KHNP 0:1
12:00Dangjin Citizen - Hwaseong 1:3
12:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail 1:0
12:00Paju Citizen - Busan Kyotong 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

17:00Eibar - Tenerife 2:1
19:00Mirandes - Gijon 1:1
21:00Leganes - Alaves 1:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:30Helsingborg - Sirius 0:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Dalkurd - Orgryte 1:2
15:00Jonkoping - Halmstad 0:5

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna 3:2

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Lunds - Tvaaker 1:0
16:00Lindome - Atvidaberg 4:0
16:00Oskarshamn - Torn 3:0
16:00Vanersborgs IF - Angelholm 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Bergnasets AIK - Sund IF 1:3
13:00IFK Lulea - Ytterhogdal 4:1
13:00IFK Ostersund - Kiruna 1:0
14:00Boden - Umea FC 6:0
14:00Friska Viljor - Storfors AIK 2:0
15:00Sandvik - Gottne IF 1:1
16:00Algarna-Harnosand - Skelleftea 0:5

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:30Sandvikens AIK - IFK Stocksund 2:1
14:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvall 0:3
16:00Kvarnsveden - Uppsala 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Onsala - Tolo 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00Ariana - Osterlen FF 2:1
14:00Hogsby - Rosengard 0:0
14:00IFK Hassleholm - Asarum 2:3
14:00Karlskrona - Kristianstad 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Huddinge - Smedby 6:2
14:00Karlbergs - Lidingo IFK 2:0
16:00Nykopings - Varmbols 4:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs FK 1:3
14:00Angered - Yxhults IK 1:4
14:00Karlslund - Herrestads AIF 5:0
14:00Kumla - Mjolby AI FF 0:1

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00Ravasens IK W - Uppsala W 1:6
14:00Sundsvall W - Vaxjo DFF W 0:4
15:00Alingsas FC W - Team TG FF W 1:0
15:00Bromolla W - Jitex W 2:1
15:00Mallbacken W - Gamla Upsala W 0:3

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Sion - Grasshoppers 2:2
20:30St. Gallen - Luzern 4:1

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen 0:2

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:30Basel II - Kriens 3:2
16:00Bruhl - Bavois 2:1
16:00Cham - St. Gallen II 2:0
16:00Chiasso - Biel 0:0
16:00Luzern II - Bulle 3:3
16:00Rapperswil - Breitenrain 0:1
16:00YF Juventus - Young Boys II 4:2
16:00Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge 0:0
17:00Stade Nyonnais - Baden 3:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

17:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds 1:0
17:00Meyrin - Sion II 3:0
17:00Monthey - Grand-Saconnex 3:2
17:30Portalban - Martigny 0:2
17:30Vevey - Concordia 7:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Dornach - Concordia 2:2
16:00Rotkreuz - Emmenbrucke 0:4
16:00Schotz - Delemont 0:2
16:00Solothurn - Muri 6:2
16:00Xamax U21 - Wohlen 4:0
17:00Bassecourt - Black Stars 0:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Eschen - Paradiso 0:1
16:00Grasshopper II - Kreuzlingen 3:2
16:00Hongg - Lugano II 0:5
16:00Linth - Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:3
16:00Winterthur II - Gossau 1:1
17:00Taverne - Uzwil 1:1
18:30Tuggen - Weesen 4:0

SYRIA: Syria Cup

16:00Al-Ittihad - Al Jaish 0:0
16:00Wathbah - Tishreen 2:2

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Eskhata - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 3:2

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:00Ratchaburi - Muang Thong Utd 1:0
13:30Lampang - Nong Bua Pitchaya 1:0
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Buriram 1:2

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:30Ayutthaya Utd - Kasetsart 2:0
13:00Chainat - Krabi 1:0
13:30Rayong FC - Trat FC 1:1
14:00Raj Pracha - Phrae 2:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:15Kayserispor - Istanbulspor AS 1:0
20:45Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor 3:0
20:45Galatasaray - Giresunspor 0:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

16:00Manisa FK - Boluspor 0:1
18:15Rizespor - Keciorengucu 1:1
20:45Eyupspor - Denizlispor 1:0
20:45Genclerbirligi - Altinordu 3:3

TURKEY: Rezerv Lig

16:00Trabzonspor 2 - Hatayspor 2 3:3

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 2:0
20:30Rentistas - Danubio 0:1

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

17:15Uruguay Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 0:4
19:00Juventud - La Luz 0:1
20:00Villa Espanola - Atenas 0:0
20:30Central Esp. - Sud America 1:1

USA: USL Championship

01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Charleston 1:3
03:00Colorado Springs - El Paso 4:4
04:00Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 2:1

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Rochester New York - Toronto FC II 1:2
02:00New York City II - Orlando City B 0:2
03:00North Texas - Real Monarchs 4:0

USA: NWSL Women

02:30Houston Dash W - Racing Louisville W 0:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

23:00Portuguesa - Lara 0:0
01:15Metropolitanos - Estudiantes Merida 2:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Binh Duong - Sai Gon FC 2:1
13:00Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An 0:1

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Hue - TTBD Phu Dong 0:0
11:30Cong An - Khanh Hoa 0:0
12:00Binh Phuoc - Phu Tho 1:2

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women

11:00Ha Noi 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam 2 W 3:2
13:30Ho Chi Minh W - Thai Nguyen W 3:2

WALES: Cymru Premier

15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Connahs Q. 2:0
15:30Haverfordwest - Caernarfon 1:0
15:30Newtown - TNS 0:0
18:45Pontypridd - Flint 0:1

WALES: Cymru South

15:30Carmarthen Town - Swansea University 5:0
15:30Llantwit Major - Cwmbran Celtic 0:2
15:30Trefelin - Cambrian & Clydach 2:5
15:30Ynyshir Albions - Pontardawe 0:2

WALES: Cymru North

15:30Buckley - Ruthin 2:1
15:30Conwy Borough - Llandudno 1:2
15:30Druids - Holyhead 2:0
15:30Guilsfield - Prestatyn 1:3
15:30Penrhyncoch - Porthmadog 0:3

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:30Cadiz CF B (Esp) - Sanluqueno (Esp) 1:2
09:30Mar Menor (Esp) - La Union (Esp) 0:2
10:00Toledo (Esp) - Torrijos (Esp) 2:3
10:30Utebo FC (Esp) - Ebro (Esp) 3:0
11:00AD Fafe (Por) - Vilaverdense (Por) 3:3
11:00Barakaldo (Esp) - Arenas Club (Esp) 3:0
11:00Real Madrid B (Esp) - Baleares (Esp) 1:1
11:00Valladolid Promesas (Esp) - Rayo Majadahonda (Esp) 4:2
11:30Amorebieta (Esp) - Ath Bilbao B (Esp) 0:1
11:30CD Mostoles (Esp) - Real Avila (Esp) 2:1
11:30Merelinense (Por) - Felgueiras (Por) 1:2
11:30Numancia (Esp) - San Sebastian Reyes (Esp) 1:0
11:30Osasuna B (Esp) - R. Sociedad B (Esp) 1:3
14:00UD Logrones B (Esp) - Alaves B (Esp) 2:1
15:00Bonner (Ger) - Alfter (Ger) 2:2
17:00Arsimi (Mkd) - Teteks (Mkd) 6:1
17:00Fanfulla (Ita) - Lecco (Ita) 2:4
17:00FeralpiSalo (Ita) - Desenzano Calvina (Ita) 3:1
17:00L.R. Vicenza (Ita) - Mantova (Ita) 1:1
17:00Pergolettese (Ita) - Giana Erminio (Ita) 2:0
17:00Rouen (Fra) - Oissel (Fra) 1:0
17:00San Donato (Ita) - Sangiovannese (Ita) 3:1
17:00Sanjoanense (Por) - Academica (Por) 2:1
17:15Levadiakos (Gre) - Atromitos (Gre) 1:1
17:30Belasica (Mkd) - Kozuf Gevgelija (Mkd) 2:1
17:30Chloraka (Cyp) - Aris (Cyp) 4:1
17:30Pelister (Mkd) - Novaci (Mkd) 1:0
17:30Voska Sport (Mkd) - Ohrid (Mkd) 2:1
18:00AlbinoLeffe (Ita) - Villa Valle (Ita) 5:2
18:00Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Panetolikos (Gre) 4:2
18:00Carrarese (Ita) - Arezzo (Ita) 3:1
18:00Lamia (Gre) - Ionikos (Gre) 1:0
18:00OFI Crete (Gre) - Episkopi (Gre) 4:0
18:00Paphos (Cyp) - Doxa (Cyp) 1:0
18:00Paralimni (Cyp) - Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) 1:1
18:00Varzim (Por) - Tirsense (Por) 1:1
18:30PAOK (Gre) - Volos (Gre) 3:1
19:00Atl. Astorga (Esp) - Gijon B (Esp) 1:2
19:00Gernika (Esp) - Sestao (Esp) 1:1
19:00L Hospitalet (Esp) - Sabadell (Esp) 0:3
19:00Nea Salamis (Cyp) - Anorthosis (Cyp) 0:2
19:00Sant Andreu (Esp) - Cornella (Esp) 2:2
19:00Vilassar de Mar (Esp) - Grama (Esp) 0:1
19:00Zamora (Esp) - Guijuelo (Esp) 1:0
19:30Eldense (Esp) - UCAM Murcia (Esp) 0:1
19:30Izarra (Esp) - SD Logrones (Esp) 0:2
19:30Levante B (Esp) - Yeclano (Esp) 2:0
19:30CancelledPrat (Esp) - Castelldefels (Esp) -:-
19:30Torrelavega (Esp) - Rayo Cantabria (Esp) 2:1
20:00CD Badajoz (Esp) - Montijo (Esp) 1:0
20:00CE Manresa (Esp) - Espanyol B (Esp) 0:3
20:00CF Talavera (Esp) - Alcorcon (Esp) 0:1
20:00Ciudad de Lucena (Esp) - Malagueno (Esp) 2:2
20:00Gimnastica Segoviana (Esp) - Tudelano (Esp) 3:2
20:00Orihuela (Esp) - Alcoyano (Esp) 1:2
20:00Parla (Esp) - Conquense (Esp) 1:0
20:30Birkirkara (Mlt) - Sliema (Mlt) 0:1
20:30Chiclana (Esp) - San Fernando (Esp) 1:2
20:30Dep. La Coruna (Esp) - Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr) 4:2
20:30Vitoria Setubal (Por) - Recreativo Huelva (Esp) 2:0
21:00Linares (Esp) - Torredonjimeno (Esp) 1:1
21:00San Roque (Esp) - Betis B (Esp) 0:0
21:00Xerez D.F.C. (Esp) - Cordoba (Esp) 0:2

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

19:00Germany U20 W - New Zealand U20 W 3:0

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

11:00Sparta Prague W (Cze) - Real Madrid W (Esp) 0:1
13:30Hradec Kralove W (Cze) - Ostrava W (Cze) 1:3
14:00Sturm Graz W (Aut) - Slavia Prague W (Cze) 1:7
17:00PSV W (Ned) - SGS Essen W (Ger) 4:1
18:00Dep. La Coruna W (Esp) - Famalicao W (Por) 2:2
18:00Reims W (Fra) - Metz W (Fra) 2:0

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Chicken Inn - Harare City 1:0
15:00Cranborne Bullets - Ngezi Platinum 1:0
15:00Herentals - Highlanders 1:1
15:00Platinum - Black Rhinos 1:1

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.