Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
AFRICA: African Games - Play Offs
19:00Uganda U20 - Congo U20 -:-22:30Ghana U20 - Senegal U20 -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
16:30Magra - CR Belouizdad -:-23:00USM Alger - ES Setif -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
00:00Willikies - Green City 0:0ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
02:15Union de Santa Fe - Central Cordoba 2:2ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Atlanta 2:123:45Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos 3:0
02:45Agropecuario - Ferro 1:2
21:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Almirante Brown -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Estrella de Berisso - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 -:-20:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
20:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Instituto 2 -:-
00:15Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
22:00Vasco da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
01:00Oratorio - Santos AP 1:121:00Sao Paulo AP - Macapa -:-
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
01:30Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo AM 1:1BRAZIL: Cearense 2
21:00Tiradentes - Tirol -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro - Relegation
01:30Democrata GV - Patrocinense 1:0BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
23:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
01:00Gremio W - Corinthians W 0:320:00Real Brasilia W - Ferroviaria W -:-
20:00Sao Paulo W - Avai Kindermann W -:-
CHILE: Primera B
23:00Barnechea - Rangers 2:101:30U. De Concepcion - Magallanes 2:1
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00Dep. Linares - Melipilla 1:301:30Lautaro - San Antonio Unido 1:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
01:00Tigres - Llaneros 1:103:05Leones - Huila 1:2
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00Inter Palmira W - Santa Fe W 1:3COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
23:00Carmelita - Cofutpa 1:303:00Marineros PFC - Jaco 4:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30PostponedAC Kuya - Celeste -:-15:30PostponedSimba - Groupe Bazano -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
23:30Cumbaya - Mushuc Runa -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Manta - Ind. Juniors 1:0ENGLAND: League Two
21:45Bradford City - Notts Co -:-ENGLAND: National League
21:45Barnet - Eastleigh -:-ENGLAND: National League North
21:45Bishop's Stortford - King’s Lynn -:-21:45Blyth - Buxton -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
21:45Braintree - Weymouth -:-21:45Hampton & Richmond - Welling -:-
21:45Truro - Eastbourne Boro -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
21:45Radcliffe - Morpeth -:-21:45Stafford - Macclesfield -:-
21:45Whitby - Guiseley -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
21:45Alvechurch - AFC Telford -:-21:45Leamington - Coalville -:-
21:45Needham Market - Redditch -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
21:45AFC Totton - Plymouth Parkway -:-21:45Hendon - Poole -:-
21:45Tiverton - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
21:45Bognor Regis - Whitehawk -:-21:45Canvey - Horsham FC -:-
21:45Cheshunt - Folkestone -:-
21:45Concord - Potters Bar -:-
21:45Hastings - Hornchurch -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Barnsley U21 - Coventry U21 -:-15:00Fleetwood U21 - Wigan U21 -:-
15:00Ipswich U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
15:00Watford U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-
16:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-
21:00Hull U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
16:00Norwich U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
19:45Ajax W - Chelsea W -:-22:00SL Benfica W - Lyon W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
15:00Denmark U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-15:00North Macedonia U17 W - Scotland U17 W -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
20:00Babelsberg - Chemnitzer -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
20:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch -:-20:30Suderelbe - Niendorfer TSV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
20:30Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
19:30Donaustauf - Wurzburger FV -:-20:00Feucht - Bayern Hof -:-
20:00Kornburg - Regensburg II -:-
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Accra Lions - Great Olympics -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
15:00Panelefsiniakos - PAO Varda -:-GREECE: Division A Women
13:00Asteras Tripolis W - Rethymniakos W -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women
20:00PostponedTindastoll W - Keflavik W -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
15:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
15:00SC Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1ITALY: Serie C - Group A
20:30L.R. Vicenza - Fiorenzuola -:-ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
21:00Padova - Catania -:-JAMAICA: Premier League
00:00Cavalier - Portmore 0:102:30Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions 5:1
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup
10:00Maqtaaral - SD Family 0:213:00FK Kyran - Aksu -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
04:00PostponedChihuahua - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Atl. San Luis W - Atlas W 0:001:00Necaxa W - Club Leon W 2:1
01:00Puebla W - Mazatlan FC W 1:2
03:00Pachuca W - Toluca W 4:0
05:06Queretaro W - Santos Laguna W 2:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
21:45Ards - Portadown -:-21:45Newington - Knockbreda -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:30Ameliano - Sol de America 2:1QATAR: QFA Cup - Play Offs
20:30Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath -:-20:30Al Khor - Al-Duhail -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
21:45Kelty Hearts - Alloa -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
21:45Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts -:-21:45Tranent - East Stirlingshire -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17
23:00Colombia U17 W - Argentina U17 W 3:001:30Venezuela U17 W - Peru U17 W 0:1
23:00Chile U17 W - Bolivia U17 W -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
21:00YF Juventus - Taverne -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00PostponedMaldonado - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: US Open Cup
00:00Chattanooga - Miami United -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
21:00Estudiantes Merida - Universidad Central -:-23:45La Guaira - Carabobo -:-
WALES: Cymru South
21:30Briton Ferry - Afan Lido -:-21:30PostponedCaerau Ely - Pontardawe -:-
WALES: Cymru North
21:30PostponedDenbigh - Gresford -:-21:30PostponedGuilsfield - Caersws FC -:-
21:30PostponedHolywell - Prestatyn -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
13:00Stromsgodset (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) -:-15:30Molde (Nor) - Brann (Nor) -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.