REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Chelsea - Manchester City -:-
13:30Manchester Utd - Aston Villa -:-
16:00Everton - Norwich -:-
16:00Leeds - West Ham -:-
16:00Leicester - Burnley -:-
16:00Watford - Newcastle -:-
18:30Brentford - Liverpool -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00St Etienne - Nice -:-
19:00Strasbourg - Lille -:-
21:00Lyon - Lorient -:-
21:00Paris SG - Montpellier -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz -:-
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Koln -:-
15:30Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg -:-
15:30RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin -:-
15:30Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
18:30B. Monchengladbach - Dortmund -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Spezia - AC Milan -:-
18:00Inter - Atalanta -:-
20:45Genoa - Verona -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

16:30Willem II - PSV -:-
18:45Ajax - Groningen -:-
18:45Vitesse - Sittard -:-
21:00Feyenoord - Nijmegen -:-
21:00Utrecht - Zwolle -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00AmaZulu - Baroka -:-
15:00Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15:00Sekhukhune - Golden Arrows -:-
17:00Stellenbosch - Chippa Utd. -:-
17:00Supersport Utd - Maritzburg Utd -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Alaves - Atl. Madrid -:-
16:15Valencia - Ath Bilbao -:-
18:30Sevilla - Espanyol -:-
21:00Real Madrid - Villarreal -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

13:45Kastrioti - KF Tirana -:-
13:45Teuta - Dinamo Tirana -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

16:00Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
16:00Beselidhja Lezha - Pogradeci -:-
16:00Butrinti Sarande - Burreli -:-
16:00Bylis - Turbina Cerrik -:-
16:00Maliqi - Apolonia Fier -:-
16:00Shkumbini Peqin - Erzeni -:-
16:00Terbuni - Vora -:-
16:00Tomori Berat - Lushnja -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Sarmiento Junin - Velez Sarsfield 0:1
02:15Estudiantes L.P. - Platense 1:1
18:30Aldosivi - Gimnasia L.P. -:-
20:45Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus -:-
20:45Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central -:-
23:00Banfield - Atl. Tucuman -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago 1:1
02:10Temperley - Chacarita Juniors 0:0
18:30Dep. Riestra - San Martin T. -:-
19:10Quilmes - CA Estudiantes -:-
20:00Club A. Guemes - San Martin S.J. -:-
20:00Santamarina - San Telmo -:-
20:00Tristan Suarez - Atl. Rafaela -:-
20:30Almagro - Villa Dalmine -:-
20:30Ferro - Guillermo Brown -:-
21:30Agropecuario - CA Mitre -:-
23:10Tigre - Alvarado -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
20:30Camioneros Buenos Aires - Club Sportivo Penarol -:-
20:30Crucero del Norte - Central Norte -:-
20:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
20:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Boca Unidos -:-
20:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
21:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Racing Cordoba -:-
21:00Huracan Las Heras - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
21:00Sansinena - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
21:00Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig -:-
21:00Villa Mitre - Circulo Deportivo -:-
21:30Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
21:30Union Sunchales - Chaco For Ever -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

16:35Colegiales - Talleres (R.E) -:-
20:00Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones -:-
20:00Fenix - UAI Urquiza -:-
20:00Los Andes - San Miguel -:-
20:00Sacachispas - Canuelas -:-
20:00Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Clausura

20:00Liniers - Argentino de Rosario -:-
20:00Lugano - Central Ballester -:-

ARMENIA: First League

13:30Gandzasar - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-
13:30Lernayin Artsakh - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-
14:00BKMA 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

12:00Jordan W - Iran W -:-
14:30Thailand W - Palestine W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:00Peninsula - Brisbane U21 -:-
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC -:-
10:00Olympic FC - Redlands -:-
10:00Queensland Lions - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights -:-
11:00Gold Coast - Magpies Crusaders -:-
11:30Moreton Bay Utd - Logan Lightning -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

10:00Acacia Ridge - Centenary Stormers -:-
10:00Bayside - The Gap -:-
11:00Toowong - Univ. of Queensland -:-

AUSTRIA: Admiral Bundesliga

17:00Altach - A. Klagenfurt -:-
17:00Tirol - Ried -:-
17:00Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

14:30Floridsdorfer AC - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:30Mauerwerk - Bruck Leitha -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

13:30AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00Weindorf St. Anna - Treibach -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

16:00Fugen - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) -:-
16:00Hall - Tirol (Am) -:-
16:00Schwaz - SV Worgl -:-
17:00Kufstein - SC Imst -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16:00SAK 1914 - Grodig -:-
16:00USK Anif - Kuchl -:-
17:00Bischofshofen - Johann -:-
17:00Saalfelden - Wals-Grunau -:-
17:00Seekirchen - A. Salzburg -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

17:00Admira Dornbirn - Brauerei Egg -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

10:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Sturm Graz W -:-
13:45Altenmarkt W - Bergheim W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00Keshla - Qarabag -:-
17:15Sabail - Zira -:-

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

17:15Al-Budaiya - Al Khalidiyah -:-
17:15Al-Muharraq - Malkia -:-
19:30Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Ittifaq -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Isloch - Zhodino -:-
15:00FC Minsk - Slutsk -:-
19:00Rukh Brest - BATE -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Orsha - Krumkachy -:-
14:00Lida - FC Slonim -:-
16:00Belshina - Naftan -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:00Smorgon 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-
11:30Energetik-BGU 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-
13:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Neman 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

13:30Dynamo Brest W - Zorka-BDU W -:-
15:30Belarus U19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

16:15Beerschot VA - Eupen -:-
18:30Waregem - Kortrijk -:-
20:45St. Liege - St. Truiden -:-

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

20:45RWDM - Lommel SK -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

19:30Thes Sport - RFC Liege -:-
20:00Dender - La Louviere -:-
20:00Heist - OC Charleroi -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:30Entente Durbuy - Ganshoren -:-
20:00Givry - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Solieres Sport -:-
20:00Rebecquoise - Jette -:-
20:00Tubize - Meux -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

19:30Petegem - Ninove -:-
20:00KRC Gent - Dikkelvenne -:-
20:00Lokeren-Temse - Merelbeke -:-
20:00Oudenaarde - Ronse -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:30Londerzeel - Bocholter -:-
19:30Wijgmaal - Pepingen -:-
20:00Cappellen - Hoogstraten -:-
20:00City Pirates - Diegem -:-
20:00Hasselt - K. Berchem Sport -:-
20:00Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-
20:00Tongeren - Belisia Bilzen -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

14:00Mons W - Zulte Waregem W -:-
14:30Zwevezele W - Mechelen W -:-
15:00Brasschaat W - St. Liege III W -:-
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Club Brugge W -:-
15:00Genk II W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
15:00Gent W - Vosselaar W -:-
15:00RFC Liege W - Sibret W -:-
15:00St. Liege II W - Irlande-Auderghem W -:-
15:00St. Liege W - Aalst W -:-
15:00Wuustwezel W - Gent II W -:-
15:30Tienen W - Zulte Waregem II W -:-
18:00Gent III W - Chastre W -:-
18:00Pays Vert W - Wolvertem Merchtem W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:00San Jose - Blooming -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

00:00Fatic - Maestranza -:-
00:00Municipal Achocalla - ABB -:-
20:00Ciudad Nueva SC - Torre Fuerte -:-
21:00Mojocoya - Fancesa -:-
21:30Garcia Agreda - Bermejo -:-
21:30Nueva Cliza - SA Bulo Bulo -:-
21:30Universitario de Vinto - Cochabamba -:-
22:00Argentinos Juniors - Academia Santa Cruz -:-
22:00Wils. Cooperativas - Ferrocarril Palmeiras -:-
23:00Mariscal Sucre - Vaca Diez -:-
23:30Nacional Senac - Quebracho Villa Montes -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Prijedor - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
17:00Tuzla City - Velez Mostar -:-
19:00Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

15:30Gradina Srebrenik - Travnik -:-
15:30Hadzici - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
15:30HNK Orasje - Kakanj -:-
15:30Igman K. - Gradacac -:-
15:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Vis Simm-Bau -:-
15:30Tomislav - Banovici -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

16:00Buducnost Pilica - Omarska -:-
16:00Kozara - Novi Grad -:-
16:00Kozarska Dubica - Sutjeska Foca -:-
16:00Krupa - Tekstilac -:-
16:00Modrica - Sloga Doboj -:-
16:00Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:00Ceara - Chapecoense-SC -:-
00:00Corinthians - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Goias - Vila Nova FC 1:2
00:00Remo - Nautico 1:0
02:30Brusque - Vasco 0:1
21:00Londrina - Vitoria -:-
22:30Confianca - Operario -:-
23:30CRB - Avai -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

20:00Parana - Oeste -:-
22:00EC Sao Jose - Ypiranga FC -:-
22:00Ferroviario - Floresta EC -:-
22:00Figueirense - Criciuma -:-
22:00Ituano - Botafogo SP -:-
22:00Jacuipense - AE Altos -:-
22:00Mirassol - Novorizontino -:-
22:00Paysandu PA - Manaus -:-
22:00Santa Cruz - Botafogo PB -:-
22:00Volta Redonda - Tombense -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

20:00Atletico-CE - Paragominas -:-
21:00Campinense - Guarany -:-
21:00Esportivo - Ferroviaria -:-
21:00SER Caxias - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs

01:00Trem - Santos AP 3:2pen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2

20:00EC Cruzeiro - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
20:00Frederiquense - Tupi RS -:-
23:00Veranopolis - Igrejinha -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

23:00Tupynambas - Villa Nova MG -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

20:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:15Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv -:-
18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00PostponedAsenovets - Levski Krumovgrad -:-
16:00Chernomorets 1919 - Haskovo -:-
16:00Dimitrovgrad - Zagorets -:-
16:00Karnobat - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
16:00Levski Karlovo - Borislav Parvomay -:-
16:00PostponedLok. Plovdiv II - Atletik Kuklen -:-
16:00Rozova Dolina - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Beroe II -:-
16:00Yambol 1915 - Nesebar -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Balkan Botevgrad - Hebar 2 -:-
16:00Belasitsa - Chavdar Etropole -:-
16:00Botev Ihtiman - Rilski Sportist -:-
16:00Gotse Delchev - Kostinbrod -:-
16:00Kyustendil - Bansko -:-
16:00Razlog - Oborishte -:-
16:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
16:00Vihren - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
16:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Chepintsi -:-
16:00Vladaya - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak II -:-
16:00Dorostol - Chernolomets -:-
16:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Riltzi -:-
16:00Septemvri Tervel - Dunav Ruse -:-
16:00Sportist Toshevo - Ludogorets III -:-
16:00Svetkavitsa - Shumen 2007 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

16:00Bdin Vidin - Mezdra -:-
16:00Botev Vratsa II - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-
16:00Etar II - Akademik Svishtov -:-
16:00Juventus Malchika - Pavlikeni -:-
16:00Lok. Dryanovo - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
16:00Lok. Gorna - Peshtera Galata -:-
16:00OFK Levski - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
16:00Sevlievo - Drenovets -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Flambeau de l'Est - Bujumbura C. -:-
15:00PostponedFlambeau du Centre - Kayanza -:-
15:00PostponedLes Crocos - Flambeau de l'Est -:-
15:00Musongati - Kayanza -:-
15:00PostponedNew Oil - Rukinzo -:-
15:00PostponedTOP Junior - Bumamuru -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League - Championship Group

10:30NagaWorld - Visakha -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

20:00HFX Wanderers - Edmonton -:-
22:30Atl. Ottawa - Cavalry -:-

CANADA: CSL

01:45St. Catharines Hrvat - AS Toronto -:-
21:00BGHC - Serbian W. E. -:-
23:00Vorkuta - Scarborough B. -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:15Acadia - Moncton 4:6
00:15Mount Allison - UNB 0:5
00:15Waterloo - Laurier 1:0
01:00Saskatchewan - Lethbridge 4:0
01:30Carleton - Queens -:-
01:30Nipissing - Laurentian 3:0
02:15Western - Brock 1:1
03:15Calgary - Mount Royal -:-
04:15Trinity Western - UFV -:-
04:15Victoria - Thompson Rivers -:-
04:30UBC - UNBC -:-
20:15Cape Breton - Memorial -:-
20:15UPEI - Saint Marys -:-
20:30McMaster - Algoma -:-
20:30Toronto - Ryerson -:-
22:15Dalhousie - Moncton -:-
22:30MacEwan - Alberta -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30Huachipato - Palestino 1:1
02:00Union La Calera - O'Higgins 2:0
17:00Cobresal - Antofagasta -:-
20:00U. Espanola - La Serena -:-
22:30Melipilla - A. Italiano -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

20:00Ind. Cauquenes - Valdivia -:-
21:00D. Concepcion - San Antonio Unido -:-
00:00Colchagua - Lautaro -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Kunshan - Beijing Technology -:-
13:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
13:35Nantong Zhiyun - Zibo Cuju -:-
13:35Shenyang Urban FC - Meizhou Hakka -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

01:00Dep. Cali - Pereira 2:1
03:00Once Caldas - Petrolera 1:1
21:00Santa Fe - Envigado -:-
23:00Aguilas - Junior -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

22:00Fortaleza - Orsomarso -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Guanacasteca - Cartagines -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:15Ad Aserri - Consultants Desamparados 1:1
02:00Marineros - Escorpiones 2:1
03:00San Jose FC - Liberia 1:1
19:00Puerto Golfito FC - Santa Ana -:-
23:00Municipal Turrialba - Barrio Mexico -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Slaven Belupo - D. Zagreb -:-
19:05Sibenik - Osijek -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Kustosija - Sesvete -:-
16:00Cibalia - Dubrava -:-
16:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Rudes -:-
16:00Zapresic - Dugopolje -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

16:30HASK - Vrbovec -:-
16:30Lukavec - Dugo Selo -:-
16:30Mladost Petrinja - Maksimir -:-
16:30Ponikve - Lucko -:-
16:30Ravnice - Gaj Mace -:-
16:30Vrapce - Segesta -:-
16:30Zagorec K. - Tresnjevka -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL North

13:00Varteks Varazdin - Bjelovar -:-
15:30Medjimurje Cakovec - Radnik Krizevci -:-
15:30NK Polet - Podravac Virje -:-
15:30Podravina Ludbreg - Rudar Mursko Sredisce -:-
15:30Virovitica - Koprivnica -:-
15:30Zdralovi - Papuk Orahovica -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

16:00GOSK Dubrovnik - Primorac Biograd -:-
16:00Hrvace - Jadran LP -:-
16:00HV Posedarje - Kamen Ivanbegovina -:-
16:00Neretva - Neretvanac -:-
16:00RNK Split - Junak Sinj -:-
16:00Vodice - Uskok Klis -:-
16:00Zagora - OSK Otok -:-
16:00Zmaj Makarska - Urania Baska Voda -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

16:30Belisce - Darda -:-
16:30Cepin - Sloga NG -:-
16:30Croatia Dakovo - Oriolik -:-
16:30Pleternica - Marsonia -:-
16:30Slavonac Bukovlje - Gornja Vrba -:-
16:30Vuteks Sloga - Zrinski Jurjevac -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL West

16:00Nehaj Senj - Cres -:-
16:30Crikvenica - NK Pomorac -:-
16:30Jadran Porec - Vinodol -:-
16:30Krk - Pazinka -:-
16:30Naprijed Hreljin - Grobnican -:-
16:30Novigrad - Uljanik Pula -:-
16:30Rudar Labin - Buje -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

02:00Centro Dominguito - Scherpenheuvel 0:1

CYPRUS: First Division

18:00Aris - Anorthosis -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

18:00Alki Oroklini - Xylotympou -:-
18:00ASIL Lysi - Ermis -:-
18:00Paralimni - Ayia Napa -:-
18:00Sotiras - Nea Salamis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Ceske Budejovice - Karvina -:-
16:00FK Pardubice - Plzen -:-
16:00Ostrava - Bohemians -:-
19:00Zlin - Sparta Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:30Lisen - Jihlava -:-
16:30Pribram - Vyskov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Benesov - Domazlice -:-
10:15Motorlet Prague - Slavia Prague B -:-
10:15Sokolov - Vltavin -:-
10:30Hostoun - SK Rakovnik -:-
10:30Karlovy Vary - Admira Prague -:-
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Pisek -:-
10:30Povltavska FA - Vysehrad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Dukla Prague B -:-
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Prepere -:-
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Zbuzany -:-
10:15Jablonec B - Brozany -:-
10:30Liberec B - Zivanice -:-
15:30Usti nad Orlici - Pardubice B -:-
15:30Velvary - Zapy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Velke Mezirici - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-
15:30Blansko - Uhersky Brod -:-
15:30Dolni Benesov - Znojmo -:-
16:00Kromeriz - Hlucin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Petrin Plzen - Myto -:-
10:15Union Beroun - Ceske Budejovice B -:-
10:30Horovice - Marianske Lazne -:-
15:30Doubravka - Katovice -:-
15:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Sokol Lom -:-
15:30Sobeslav - Prestice -:-
16:00Hvezda Cheb - Klatovy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Meteor Prague - Brandys n. Labem -:-
10:15Steti - Olympie Brezova -:-
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - SK Kladno -:-
15:30Banik Most - Sous - Chomutov -:-
15:30Cesky Brod - Dobris -:-
15:30Louny - Aritma Prague -:-
15:30Ostrov - FK Ceska Lipa -:-
15:30Slany - Neratovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Dvur Kralove - Kolin -:-
10:15Kutna Hora - Caslav -:-
15:30Horky nad Jizerou - Trutnov -:-
15:30Nachod - Libis -:-
15:30Poricany - Hlinsko -:-
15:30Tochovice - Letohrad -:-
15:30Velke Hamry - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
15:30Vysoke Myto - Kosmonosy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

15:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Breclav -:-
15:30Havlickuv Brod - Hodonin -:-
15:30Start Brno - Zdar na Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:00Vsetin - Skastice -:-
15:30HFK Olomouc - SK Hranice -:-
15:30Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:15Novy Jicin - Havirov -:-
15:00Vitkovice - Bohumin -:-
15:30Detmarovice - Bruntal -:-
15:30Frydlant n. O. - Rymarov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:30Bridlicna - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
15:30Brusperk - Hlubina -:-
15:30Cesky Tesin - Celadna -:-
15:30Dolni Datyne - Lok.Petrovice -:-
15:30Jakubcovice - Orlova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:00Kvasice - Valasska Polanka -:-
15:00Morkovice - Napajedla -:-
15:00Slusovice - Borsice -:-
15:00Velke Karlovice - Brumov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:15Bohunice - Moravska Slavia -:-
10:30Sparta Brno - Ivancice -:-
16:00Bosonohy - Kurim -:-
16:00Mutenice - Bystrc -:-
16:00Ratiskovice - Boskovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:30HFK Trebic - Bedrichov -:-
15:30Namest n. Oslavou - Nova Ves -:-
15:30Okrisky - Vrchovina B -:-
15:30Zirovnice - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

12:30Dobruska - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
14:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Jaromer -:-
15:30Horice - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
15:30Kostelec n. O. - Trebes -:-
15:30Libcany - Police nad Metuji -:-
15:30Vysoka n. Labem - Cernilov -:-
16:00Slavia HK - Jicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

16:30Desna - Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
16:30Hejnice - Frydlant -:-
16:30Novy Bor - Turnov -:-
16:30Sedmihorky - Rovensko p. Tr. -:-
16:30Straz p. Ralskem - Hradek nad Nisou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Lovosice - Vilemov -:-
10:30Kadan - Zatec -:-
10:30Krupka - Perstejn -:-
10:30Oldrichov - Domousice -:-
14:00Litomericko - Modlany -:-
16:30Modra - Horni Jiretin -:-
16:30Srbice - Brna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

10:15Vejprnice - Rapid Plzen -:-
16:30Bolevec - Tlumacov -:-
16:30Chotikov - Holysov -:-
16:30Plzen-Cernice - Horni Briza -:-
16:30Stribro - Sokol Lhota -:-
16:30Zruc - Nepomuk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

16:30Prachatice - Blatna -:-
16:30Rudolfov - Protivin -:-
16:30Sezimovo Usti - Cimelice -:-
16:30TJ Osek - Drazice -:-
16:30Tyn nad Vltavou - Cesky Krumlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Kralovice - Podoli Praha -:-
10:15Ujezd Prague - Zizkov B -:-
10:30Dukla JM - Ujezd nad Lesy -:-
10:30Hostivar - Kolovraty -:-
10:30Predni Kopanina - Vysehrad B -:-
10:30Zlicin - Treboradice -:-
16:30Olympia Radotin - Admira Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:15Klicany - Hrebec -:-
16:30Dobrovice - SK Lhota -:-
16:30Kosor - Lysa n. L. -:-
16:30Nespeky - Bohemia Podebrady -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

16:30Frantiskovy Lazne - Chodov -:-
16:30Nejdek - Vintirov -:-
16:30Nova Role - Zlutice -:-
16:30Union Nove Sedlo - Lomnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:30Kralice na Hane - Sternberk -:-
15:30Litovel - Brodek u Prerova -:-
15:30Sokol Usti - Jesenik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

10:15Chrudim B - Horni Redice -:-
15:30Litomysl - Chocen -:-
15:30Moravska Trebova - Luze -:-
15:30Tremosnice - Lanskroun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

00:00PostponedCeske Budejovice U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
10:00Ostrava U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 -:-
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Plzen U19 -:-
11:00Opava U19 - Pribram U19 -:-
11:00Slovacko U19 - Brno U19 -:-
12:30Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

11:00Lok. Brno W - Slavia Prague W -:-
14:15Sparta Prague W - Dukla Prague W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

10:15FC Praha W - Branik W -:-
13:00Teplice W - Ostrava W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:00Lyngby - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:00F. Amager - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

13:45FA 2000 - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00Brabrand - Hellerup -:-
14:00Middelfart - Hillerod -:-
15:00Kolding IF - Skive IK -:-
15:00Thisted FC - Naestved -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

13:00Karlslunde - Lyseng -:-
13:00Vanlose - Dalum IF -:-
13:30Roskilde KFUM's - Young Boys FD -:-
13:30VSK Aarhus - Roskilde -:-
14:00Herlev - Naesby -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Koge W -:-
16:00Nordsjaelland W - Aarhus W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Championship Group

01:00Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 0:2
22:00Moca - Universidad O&M -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:30Blessing - Motema Pembe -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

02:00Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 1:1
22:00Mushuc Runa - Orense -:-
00:30Guayaquil City - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

19:00Al Ahly - Enppi -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Jocoro - Alianza FC -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Reading - Middlesbrough -:-
16:00Birmingham - Preston -:-
16:00Blackburn - Cardiff -:-
16:00Blackpool - Barnsley -:-
16:00Bournemouth - Luton -:-
16:00Bristol City - Fulham -:-
16:00Nottingham - Millwall -:-
16:00Sheffield Utd - Derby -:-
16:00Stoke - Hull -:-
16:00Swansea - Huddersfield -:-

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Burton - Lincoln -:-
16:00Cambridge Utd - Fleetwood -:-
16:00Charlton - Portsmouth -:-
16:00Ipswich - Sheffield Wed -:-
16:00MK Dons - Wycombe -:-
16:00Morecambe - Accrington -:-
16:00Oxford Utd - Gillingham -:-
16:00Plymouth - Doncaster -:-
16:00Rotherham - Crewe -:-
16:00Shrewsbury - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00Sunderland - Bolton -:-
16:00Wigan - Cheltenham -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00Crawley - Bradford City -:-
16:00Forest Green - Tranmere -:-
16:00Harrogate - Stevenage -:-
16:00Hartlepool - Exeter -:-
16:00Leyton Orient - Mansfield -:-
16:00Rochdale - Oldham -:-
16:00Salford - Northampton -:-
16:00Scunthorpe - Port Vale -:-
16:00Sutton - Carlisle -:-
16:00Swindon - Colchester -:-
16:00Walsall - Bristol Rovers -:-

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Aldershot - FC Halifax -:-
16:00Altrincham - Notts Co -:-
16:00Barnet - Weymouth -:-
16:00Boreham Wood - Yeovil -:-
16:00Dag & Red - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00Dover - Bromley -:-
16:00Eastleigh - Woking -:-
16:00King’s Lynn - Wealdstone -:-
16:00Maidenhead - Grimsby -:-
16:00Stockport - Wrexham -:-
18:20Chesterfield - Torquay -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00AFC Fylde - Kidderminster -:-
16:00AFC Telford - Brackley Town -:-
16:00Boston Utd - Guiseley -:-
16:00Chester - Blyth -:-
16:00Curzon Ashton - Bradford PA -:-
16:00Darlington - York -:-
16:00Farsley - Alfreton -:-
16:00Gateshead - Gloucester -:-
16:00Hereford - Leamington -:-
16:00Kettering - Spennymoor -:-
16:00Southport - Chorley -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Bath - Maidstone -:-
16:00Billericay - Hemel Hempstead -:-
16:00Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00Concord - Chippenham -:-
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Braintree -:-
16:00Hungerford - Slough -:-
16:00Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond -:-
16:00St. Albans - Havant & W -:-
16:00Tonbridge - Dorking -:-
16:00Welling - Dartford -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Bamber Bridge - Matlock -:-
16:00Buxton - Morpeth -:-
16:00Gainsborough - Radcliffe -:-
16:00Grantham - Scarborough -:-
16:00Lancaster - Ashton Utd -:-
16:00Nantwich - Basford -:-
16:00South Shields - Warrington -:-
16:00Stafford - Atherton -:-
16:00Stalybridge - FC United -:-
16:00Whitby - Hyde -:-
16:00Witton - Mickleover -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin -:-
16:00Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town -:-
16:00Banbury - St. Ives -:-
16:00Bromsgrove - Royston -:-
16:00Leiston - Hednesford -:-
16:00Lowestoft - Stratford -:-
16:00Nuneaton - Coalville -:-
16:00Redditch - Peterborough Sports -:-
16:00Rushall - Barwell -:-
16:00Stourbridge - Needham Market -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Gosport - Tiverton -:-
16:00Harrow - Dorchester -:-
16:00Hendon - Wimborne -:-
16:00Kings Langley - Poole -:-
16:00Merthyr Town - Farnborough -:-
16:00Met. Police - Hayes & Yeading -:-
16:00Salisbury - Swindon S -:-
16:00Taunton - Walton Casuals -:-
16:00Truro - Chesham -:-
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Hartley Wintney -:-
16:00Yate Town - Beaconsfield Town -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead -:-
16:00Bognor Regis - Wingate & Finchley -:-
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Horsham FC -:-
16:00Cheshunt - Carshalton -:-
16:00Cray - Brightlingsea -:-
16:00Folkestone - Potters Bar -:-
16:00Haringey - East Thurrock -:-
16:00Kingstonian - Merstham -:-
16:00Lewes - Hornchurch -:-
16:00Margate - Enfield Town -:-
16:00Worthing - Corinthian-Casuals -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

16:00Ashford U. - Chalfont St Peter -:-
16:00Bedford - St. Neots -:-
16:00Canvey - Coggeshall Town -:-
16:00Chichester - Whitstable Town -:-
16:00City Of Liverpool - Stockton -:-
16:00Corinthian - Grays -:-
16:00Dunston - Worksop -:-
16:00Hastings - Dunstable -:-
16:00Kempston - Newcastle Town -:-
16:00Pontefract - Yorkshire (Am) -:-
16:00Ramsgate - Sutton Common Rovers -:-
16:00Sporting Khalsa - Dereham -:-
16:00Stamford - Daventry -:-
16:00Stowmarket Town - Great Wakering -:-
16:00Thame - Winchester -:-
16:00Wantage - Willand -:-
16:00Welwyn Garden - Hythe -:-
16:00Widnes - Brighouse Town -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

16:00Manchester City U23 - Arsenal U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Brighton U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
12:00Fulham U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
12:00Tottenham U18 - West Ham U18 -:-
12:30Everton U18 - Wolverhampton U18 -:-
12:30Manchester Utd U18 - Stoke City U18 -:-
13:00Arsenal U18 - Birmingham U18 -:-
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Southampton U18 -:-
13:00Leeds U18 - Liverpool U18 -:-
13:00Leicester U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
13:00Manchester City U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
13:00Reading U18 - Aston Villa U18 -:-
13:30Blackburn U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-
14:00Nottingham U18 - Burnley U18 -:-
14:00Sunderland U18 - Derby U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

12:30Everton W - Birmingham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

15:00Legion - Levadia -:-
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Flora U21 - Tartu Welco -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

13:00Saku Sporting W - Polva Lootos W -:-
15:00Tallina Kalev W - Tulevik W -:-
16:00Tammeka Tartu W - Ajax Tallinna W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:30TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

14:00FC Suduroy - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
14:00Vikingur 2 - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
15:00Sandur - Klaksvik 2 -:-
15:00Streymur 2 - AB Argir -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

14:00TPS - Jaro -:-
16:00VPS - Ekenas -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

14:00KPV Kokkola - JIPPO -:-
14:00PK-35 - Klubi 04 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00Atlantis - MyPa -:-
14:00Kiffen - MiPK -:-
14:00PeKa - Lahden Reipas -:-
18:00KuFu-98 - Keski-Uusimaa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

14:00EPS - Ilves-Kissat -:-
14:00GrIFK - SalPa -:-
14:00Honka Akatemia - HJS -:-
14:00Ilves 2 - Jazz Pori -:-
14:00VJS - KaaPo -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00Vaajakoski - SJK Akatemia -:-
16:00Rovaniemi 2 - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-
17:00Hercules - Kemi City -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group

13:00KuPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
13:00TiPS W - Aland Utd W -:-
14:00HJK W - Honka W -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group

17:30Ilves W - HPS W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Bastia - AC Ajaccio -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

15:00Lorient II - Guingamp II -:-
16:00Caen II - Rouen -:-
16:00Versailles - Granville -:-
18:00Blois - Poissy -:-
18:00Plabennec - Chateaubriant -:-
18:00Saint-Malo - Vannes -:-
18:00Saint-Pryve - Chartres -:-
18:00Vitre - Romorantin -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

17:00Auxerre II - FC 93 -:-
17:00Epinal - Lusitanos -:-
17:00Haguenau - Paris 13 Atl. -:-
17:00Reims II - St Quentin -:-
18:00ASM Belfort - Fleury-Merogis -:-
18:00Beauvais - Schiltigheim -:-
18:00Sainte-Genevieve - Lens II -:-
18:00Sannois - Metz II -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

16:00Jura Sud - Lyon II -:-
17:00GOAL FC - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
18:00Aubagne - Grasse -:-
18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Hyeres -:-
18:00GFA74 - Monaco II -:-
18:00Marseille II - Marignane -:-
18:00Saint Priest - Lyon - La Duchere -:-
18:00Toulon - Martigues -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:00Andrezieux - Canet Roussillon -:-
18:00Angers II - Beziers -:-
18:00Bergerac - Bourges 18 -:-
18:00Chamalieres - Angouleme CFC -:-
18:00Colomiers - Nantes II -:-
18:00Le Puy - Stade Montois -:-
18:00Les Herbiers - Moulins-Yzeure -:-
18:00Montpellier II - Trelissac -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Fleury 91 W - Soyaux W -:-
14:30Issy W - Bordeaux W -:-
14:30Reims W - Montpellier W -:-
16:30Dijon W - St Etienne W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

17:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Shukura -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf -:-
13:30Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli -:-
13:30Paderborn - Holstein Kiel -:-
20:30Hansa Rostock - Schalke -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Braunschweig - Mannheim -:-
14:00Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabruck -:-
14:00Meppen - Saarbrucken -:-
14:00Verl - Munich 1860 -:-
14:00Viktoria Koln - Duisburg -:-
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Wehen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Phonix Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 -:-
14:00Heider SV - Lubeck -:-
14:00Werder Bremen II - Hildesheim -:-
15:00Jeddeloh - Hannoverscher SC -:-
15:00Oberneuland - Hannover II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Energie Cottbus - Eilenburg -:-
13:00Rathenow - Luckenwalde -:-
13:00TB Berlin - Lichtenberg -:-
14:05Jena - Chemie Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Bonner - Dusseldorf II -:-
14:00Homberg - Fortuna Koln -:-
14:00Koln II - Lotte -:-
14:00Lippstadt - RW Essen -:-
14:00Oberhausen - Ahlen -:-
14:00Schalke II - Straelen -:-
14:00Uerdingen - Rodinghausen -:-
14:00Wiedenbruck - Wegberg-Beeck -:-
16:00Alemannia Aachen - B. Monchengladbach II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Aalen - Grossaspach -:-
14:00Bahlinger - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00Giessen - Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00Kassel - RW Koblenz -:-
14:00Mainz II - Offenbach -:-
14:00Schott Mainz - Elversberg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Bayern II - Rain/Lech -:-
14:00Eichstatt - Aubstadt -:-
14:00Heimstetten - Nurnberg II -:-
14:00Pipinsried - Buchbach -:-
14:00Schalding - Aschaffenburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:00Brandenburger - Mahlsdorf -:-
14:00Rostocker FC - Blau Weiss Berlin -:-
14:00Schwerin - Ludwigsfelder -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00An der Fahner Hohe - Krieschow -:-
14:00Arnstadt - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
14:00Bischofswerdaer - Martinroda -:-
14:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Bautzen -:-
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Sandersdorf -:-
14:00Halle - Erfurt -:-
14:00Oberlausitz - Jena II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00SC Weiche-08 II - Kronshagen -:-
13:30Flensburg - Eckernforder SV -:-
14:00Eutin - Neumunster -:-
15:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Oldenburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Meiendorfer SV - Dassendorf -:-
14:00VfL Lohbrugge - Curslack-Neuengamme -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00Blumenthaler - Hemelingen -:-
13:00Bremer - Schwachhausen -:-
13:00BTS Neustadt - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Geestemunde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:30Uphusen - Hagen/Uthlede -:-
16:00FT Braunschweig - Wolfenbuttel -:-
16:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Gifhorn -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau -:-
14:30Baunatal - Flieden -:-
15:00Fernwald - Hanau -:-
15:00Waldgirmes - Ginsheim -:-
16:00TUS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
17:00Neuhof - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Eintracht Trier - Waldalgesheim -:-
15:30Dudenhofen - Worms -:-
15:30Hassia Bingen - Emmelshausen -:-
15:30Jagersburg - Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30Karbach - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30Mechtersheim - Elversberg II -:-
16:00Eisbachtal - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich -:-
16:00Eppelborn - Rochling -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Ammerthal - Sand -:-
14:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Grossbardorf -:-
15:00Vatan Spor A'burg - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00Vilzing - Bamberg -:-
16:00Cham - Abtswind -:-
16:00Karlburg - Neumarkt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Landsberg - Pullach -:-
15:00Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
15:00Kirchanschoring - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
15:00Schwaben Augsburg - Dachau -:-
16:00Regensburg II - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
18:00Ingolstadt II - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Pforzheim - Stutt. Kickers -:-
14:00Ravensburg - Dorfmerkingen -:-
14:00SU Neckarsulm - Walldorf II -:-
14:00TSV Ilshofen - Nottingen -:-
14:30Freiburger - Oberachern -:-
15:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Goppinger SV -:-
15:30Bruchsal - Lorrach-Brombach -:-
15:30Villingen - Backnang -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

20:00Deutz - Duren -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Cottbus U19 - Hallescher U19 -:-
11:00Holstein Kiel U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
11:00Jena U19 - Eimsbutteler U19 -:-
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Dresden U19 -:-
11:00Union Berlin U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
12:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
13:00Hannover U19 - Werder Bremen U19 -:-
14:00Hamburger SV U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Saarbrucken U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Offenbach U19 -:-
12:00Stuttgart U19 - Ulm U19 -:-
13:30Nurnberg U19 - Darmstadt U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:30Bielefeld U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
11:00Fortuna Koln U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

14:00Ebing W - Freiburg W -:-
14:00Hamburger SV W - Gutersloh W -:-
15:00Andernach W - Sand W -:-
15:00Borussia Bocholt W - Werder Bremen W -:-
15:00Hannover W - Potsdam W -:-
17:30Elversberg W - Bayern Munich W -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

15:00Aris Soudas - Diagoras -:-
15:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Proodeftiki -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

18:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa -:-
18:00Deportivo Achuapa - Solola -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:06Marathon - Vida -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:45MTK Budapest - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-
17:00Gyirmot - Honved -:-
19:30MOL Fehervar - Puskas Academy -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

16:00Kisvarda II - BKV Elore -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

14:00DVTK W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
15:00Haladas W - Soroksar W -:-
16:00Gyor W - Puskas Academy W -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

16:00Breidablik - Kopavogur -:-
16:00Fylkir - Valur -:-
16:00KA Akureyri - Hafnarfjordur -:-
16:00Keflavik - Akranes -:-
16:00Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik -:-
16:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Leiknir -:-

INDIA: Durand Cup - Play Offs

10:30Bengaluru FC - Army Green -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:15Madura United - PSS Sleman -:-
16:00Arema FC - PSIS Semarang -:-

IRAQ: Super League

14:30Al-Qassim - Al Sinaah -:-
14:30Newroz - Al Naft -:-
14:30Samarra - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
14:30Zakho - Al Karkh -:-
17:30Naft Missan - Al Wasat -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

20:00Cobh Ramblers - Bray -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Bohemians WFC W - Peamount W -:-
15:00Cork City W - Dublin Waves W -:-
17:00Galway WFC W - Treaty Utd W -:-
19:30Wexford Youths Football Club W - Athlone WFC W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

16:45Hapoel Jerusalem - Sakhnin -:-
18:00Kiryat Shmona - Nof Hagalil -:-
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:30Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Hapoel Bueine -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

20:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Shaarayim FC -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Ascoli - Brescia -:-
14:00Cittadella - Lecce -:-
14:00Como - Benevento -:-
14:00Monza - Pordenone -:-
16:15Reggina - Frosinone -:-
18:30Cosenza - Crotone -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Ancona-Matelica - Lucchese -:-
14:30Carrarese - Fermana -:-
16:00Olbia - Cesena -:-
17:30Grosseto - Gubbio -:-
17:30Modena - Entella -:-
17:30Pescara - Viterbese -:-
17:30Pontedera - Montevarchi -:-
17:30Siena - Reggiana -:-
17:30Teramo - Imolese -:-
17:30Vis Pesaro - Pistoiese -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Atalanta U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
13:00Inter U19 - Juventus U19 -:-
15:00Torino U19 - Empoli U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

11:00Benevento U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
14:30Como U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
15:00Brescia U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
15:00Cosenza U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
15:00Cremonese U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
15:00Frosinone U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
15:00Pordenone U19 - Parma U19 -:-
15:00Reggiana U19 - Entella U19 -:-
15:00Salernitana U19 - Lazio U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Juventus W - Empoli W -:-
14:30AC Milan W - Sassuolo W -:-
14:30Verona W - Napoli W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

19:00Tivoli - Cavalier -:-
21:30Mount Pleasant - Waterhouse -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima -:-
08:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Reds -:-
11:00Yokohama FC - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Albirex Niigata - Kofu -:-
07:00Kusatsu - Chiba -:-
07:00Omiya Ardija - Sagamihara -:-
11:30Kyoto - Tochigi -:-
12:00Ehime - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00Iwata - Ryukyu -:-
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

11:00Kagoshima Utd - Gifu -:-
12:00PostponedVanraure - Nagano -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

09:00Beleza W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Ehime W -:-
06:00Kunoichi W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat -:-
19:30Sahab - Al Jalil -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Gor Mahia - KCB -:-
12:00Talanta FC - Wazito -:-
14:00Bandari - Mathare Utd. -:-
14:00Vihiga - Bidco United -:-
14:15Posta Rangers - Kariobangi Sharks -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00KF Llapi - Drenica -:-
15:00KF Ulpiana - Dukagjini -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:00PostponedAlay Osh - Alga -:-
13:00PostponedNeftchi Kochkor-Ata - Abdish-Ata -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

15:00Riga FC - FK Liepaja -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00Rezekne - Auda -:-
15:00Albatroz - Grobina -:-
15:00FK Smiltene - Alberts JDFS -:-
16:00Tukums 2000 - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

14:30Al Sahel - Tripoli -:-
14:30Bourj FC - Al Ahed -:-
14:30Tadamon - Al Hikma -:-
15:00Al Ansar - Sporting Beirut -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Kauno Zalgiris - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
18:00Zalgiris - Riteriai -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

17:00Neptunas - Atmosfera -:-
18:00Banga 2 - BFA Vilnius -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Kamuzu Barracks - TN Stars -:-
14:30Karonga United - Moyale Barracks -:-

MALTA: Premier League

17:00Gudja - Valletta -:-
19:00Floriana - Hamrun -:-
21:00Hibernians - Santa Lucia -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

17:00Naxxar Lions - Lija Athletic -:-
17:00Zejtun Corinthians - San Gwann -:-
21:00Senglea Athletics - Swieqi -:-
21:00Zebbug - Tarxien -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

03:00Puebla - Cruz Azul 1:1
54'Club Tijuana - Mazatlan FC 0:0
00:00Atlas - Club Leon -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

23:00CD Zap - Escorpiones 2:1
02:00Tecos FC - Colima FC 1:1
17:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Correcaminos 2 -:-
23:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
23:00Catedraticos Elite - Mineros de Fresnillo -:-
23:00Leviatan - Dongu -:-
23:00Tritones Vallarta - UA Zacatecas -:-
00:00Canamy - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
00:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Coras -:-
00:00Mazorqueros - Leones Negros 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

23:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - Ciervos 3:0
03:30Calor De San Pedro - Cuautla -:-
23:00Uruapan - Lobos Huerta -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

00:45Club Tijuana U20 - Mazatlan U20 3:5
16:00Atlas U20 - Club Leon U20 -:-
16:00Club America U20 - Guadalajara Chivas U20 -:-
16:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:00Queretaro W - Atl. San Luis W 1:1
03:00Mazatlan FC W - Club America W 0:0

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sf.Gheorghe -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

18:00Jezero - Rudar -:-
19:00FK Podgorica - Decic -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

18:00Chabab Mohammedia - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
20:15Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
22:30Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Oued Zem -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:30Dcheira - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
17:30Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Benguerir -:-
17:30Stade Marocain - TAS Casablanca -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nampula -:-
14:30Ferroviario Maputo - Ferroviario Beira -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:00IJsselmeervogels - AFC -:-
15:00Jong Volendam - Katwijk -:-
15:00Kozakken Boys - HHC -:-
15:00Quick Boys - Noordwijk -:-
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg -:-
18:00De Treffers - ASWH -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30ACV Assen - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30Barendrecht - Ajax (Am) -:-
14:30DVS '33 Ermelo - Lisse -:-
14:30Excelsior 31 - Sportlust -:-
14:30Hoek - VVOG -:-
14:30ODIN '59 - VV DOVO -:-
14:30SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
15:00Ter Leede - Staphorst -:-
18:00VVSB - GOES -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

14:30Jong Heerenveen - Jong Groningen -:-
14:45Jong NAC Breda - Jong Den Haag -:-
14:45Jong Nijmegen - Jong Almere City -:-
15:00Jong Feyenoord - Jong FC Twente/Heracles -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

11:30Heerenveen U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-
12:00Feyenoord U18 - Sparta Rotterdam U18 -:-
14:30Utrecht U18 - PSV U18 -:-
14:30Zwolle U18 - Ajax U18 -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Ocotal U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
00:00Real Madriz U20 - Export Sebaco U20 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Cliftonville - Warrenpoint -:-
16:00Coleraine - Ballymena -:-
16:00Glenavon - Linfield -:-
16:00Glentoran - Crusaders -:-
16:00Portadown - Dungannon -:-
18:30Larne - Carrick Rangers -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00Annagh - H&W Welders -:-
16:00Ballinamallard - Loughgall -:-
16:00Knockbreda - Dergview -:-
16:00Newry City - Dundela -:-
16:00Queens Univ. - Institute -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

15:00Belasica - Sasa -:-
15:00Detonit Junior - Sloga Vinica -:-
15:00FK Korab - Kadino Skopje -:-
15:00KF Gostivar - Ohrid -:-
15:00Kit Go Pehchevo - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
15:00Lok. Gradsko - Bratstvo 07 -:-
15:00Pobeda - Osogovo -:-
15:00Teteks - Sileks -:-
15:00Vardar - Besa 1976 -:-
15:00Voska Sport - Veleshta -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Lillestrom - Tromso -:-
18:00Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Aalesund - Strommen -:-
15:00KFUM Oslo - Grorud -:-
15:00Ranheim - Asane -:-
15:00Sandnes - Stjordals Blink -:-
15:00Sogndal - Bryne -:-
15:00Ull/Kisa - Raufoss -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Alta - Senja -:-
15:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Moss -:-
15:00Kongsvinger - Eidsvold -:-
18:00Hodd - Asker -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

16:00Arendal - Skeid -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00Elverum - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
16:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Nybergsund -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Flint - Assiden -:-
14:00Orn - Pors Grenland -:-
15:00Fredrikstad 2 - Follo -:-
16:00Oppsal - Krakeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

13:00Vindbjart - Akra -:-
14:00Djerv 1919 - Staal Jorpeland -:-
16:00Donn - IL Express -:-
16:00Madla IL - Brodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00Frigg - Stord -:-
14:00Lyn - OS TF -:-
14:00Lysekloster - Ready -:-
16:00Ardal - Sandviken -:-
16:00Fyllingsdalen - Fjora -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Kolstad - Tiller -:-
16:00Melhus - Byasen -:-
16:00Orkla - Strindheim -:-
16:00Traeff - Tynset -:-
16:00Volda TI - Ntnui -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Finnsnes - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
17:00Nordstrand - Skanland -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Arna-Bjornar W - Klepp W -:-
15:00Avaldsnes W - Rosenborg W -:-
15:00Kolbotn W - Sandviken W -:-
15:00Stabaek W - Lyn W -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

15:00Al Amari - Jabal Al Mukaber -:-
18:00Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Nacional Asuncion - 12 de Octubre -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

01:003 de Febrero - Guarani de Trinidad 1:1
16:00Ameliano - San Lorenzo -:-
16:00Atyra - Independiente FBC -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

18:00Cajamarca - Ayacucho -:-
20:15Carlos Mannucci - Cienciano -:-
22:30Alianza Atl. - Alianza Lima -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom -:-
17:30Warta Poznan - Zaglebie -:-
20:00Legia - Rakow -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Odra Opole - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00Arka Gdynia - Puszcza -:-
20:30Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie -:-

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Grodzisk M. - Lublin -:-
16:00Ostroda - Ruch Chorzow -:-
18:00KKS Kalisz - Hutnik Krakow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Legia II - Skierniewice -:-
13:00KS Kutno - Jagiellonia II -:-
14:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Swit -:-
16:00Biala Piska - Polonia Warszawa -:-
16:00Mamry Gizycko - Legionowo -:-
16:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - Szczuczyn -:-
16:00T. Mazowiecki - Blonianka Blonie -:-
17:00Bron Radom - Wikielec -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Baltyk Koszalin - Zawisza -:-
13:00Blekitni Stargard - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
15:00Elana Torun - Kleczew -:-
15:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Jarocin -:-
16:00Sroda - B. Gdynia -:-
16:00Starogard Gdanski - Kluczevia Stargard -:-
16:00Unia Janikowo - Przodkowo -:-
17:30Stolem Gniewino - Swit Skolwin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Legnica 2 - Zaglebie 2 -:-
15:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Jelenia Gora -:-
16:00Carina Gubin - Gornik Z. 2 -:-
16:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
16:00Piast Zmigrod - Kluczbork -:-
16:00Polonia Bytom - Zielona Gora -:-
16:00Warta Gorzow - Brzeg -:-
17:00Odra Wodzislaw - Bielsko-Biala -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Czarni Polaniec - Unia Tarnow -:-
15:00Cracovia 2 - Biala Podlaska -:-
15:00Tomasovia T. L. - Korona Rzeszow -:-
16:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wolka Pelkinska -:-
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - S. Wola -:-
16:00Wisloka Debica - Chelmianka Chelm -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Cracovia U18 - Legia U18 -:-
12:00Warta Poznan U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
12:00Zaglebie U18 - S. Rzeszow U18 -:-
12:15Polonia W. U18 - Rakow Czestochowa U18 -:-
13:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-
16:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Slask U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

10:15UKS SMS Lodz W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-
12:00Medyk Konin W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W -:-
12:00Olimpia Szczecin W - Gdansk W -:-
16:00Tarnovia Tarnow W - Leczna W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Moreirense - Arouca -:-
19:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica -:-
21:30Tondela - Famalicao -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

12:00SC Vianense - Vitoria Setubal -:-
12:00Uniao de Coimbra - Graciosa -:-
15:00Sao Joao Ver - Leixoes -:-
16:00AD Limianos - Berco -:-
16:00Aguias do Moradal - Damaiense -:-
16:00Caldas - Amora -:-
16:00Camacha - GD Ribeirao -:-
16:00Canelas 2010 - Casa Pia -:-
16:00Condeixa - Esperanca de Lagos -:-
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Paredes -:-
16:00FC Alpendorada - Academica -:-
16:00Ferreira de Aves - Academico Viseu -:-
16:00Fontinhas - Torreense -:-
16:00Idanhense - Covilha -:-
16:00Imortal - Vilafranquense -:-
16:00Industria - Leiria -:-
16:00Loures - Oriental Dragon -:-
16:00Moitense - Anca -:-
16:00Olhanense - Alvarenga -:-
16:00Oliveira Hospital - U. Madeira -:-
16:00Oliveirense - Arronches Benfica -:-
16:00OS Belenenses - Pero Pinheiro -:-
16:00Pevidem - Trofense -:-
16:00Pombal - Leca -:-
16:00Rebordelo - Cinfaes -:-
16:00Sacavenense - AD Fafe -:-
16:00Sao Martinho - SB Castelo Branco -:-
16:00SC Espinho - Merelinense -:-
16:00Serpa - Olivais e Moscavide -:-
16:00Sertanense - Mafra -:-
16:00Sintrense - Macedo de Cavaleiros -:-
16:00Uniao Montemor - Vilaverdense -:-
16:00Vila Mea - Feirense -:-
16:00Vinhais - Nacional -:-
17:00Anadia - Coruchense -:-
17:00Sao Roque - SC Farense -:-
18:00CD Rabo Peixe - Castro Daire -:-
18:00Ferreiras - Estrela -:-
18:00Louletano - Salgueiros -:-
21:00Felgueiras - Chaves -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

12:00Rio Ave U23 - Academica U23 -:-
12:00SC Farense U23 - Maritimo U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

16:00Ouriense W - Torreense W -:-
16:00Vilaverdense W - Valadares Gaia W -:-

QATAR: Division 2

18:30Lusail - Al-Shahaniya -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00FC Arges - Chindia Targoviste -:-
20:00FCSB - Academica Clinceni -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Braila - U. Cluj -:-
10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - FC Buzau -:-
10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Unirea Constanta -:-
10:00Selimbar - Astra -:-
12:00Unirea Dej - Petrolul -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

16:00Dante Botosani - CSM Bacau -:-
16:00Foresta Suceava - CSM Pascani -:-
16:00Husana Husi - Sporting Vaslui -:-
16:00Somuz Falticeni - Ceahlaul -:-
16:00Stiinta Miroslava - Bucovina Radauti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

16:00CSM Focsani - Otelul -:-
16:00Sporting Liesti - Dinamo Bacau -:-
16:00Sportul Chiscani - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-
16:00Viitorul Ianca - CS Faurei -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

16:00Afumati - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
16:00Agricola Borcea - Voluntari 2 -:-
16:00CSM Oltenita - Gloria Albesti -:-
16:00Popesti Leordeni - Inainte Modelu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

16:00Rapid Bucuresti 2 - Academica Clinceni 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

13:00SR Brasov - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-
16:00CSO Plopeni - Cetate Rasnov -:-
16:00Targu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

16:00CS U Craiova 2 - Viitorul Daesti -:-
16:00Horezu - Petrolul Potcoava -:-
16:00Minerul Costesti - CSM Alexandria -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

16:00Aurul Brad - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-
16:00CSM Resita - Viitorul Tg. Jiu II -:-
16:00Jiul Petrosani - Progresul Ezeris -:-
16:00Viitorul Simian - Lupac -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

16:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-
16:00Bisnov - Crisul Chisineu Cris -:-
16:00Frontiera Curtici - Soimii Lipova -:-
16:00PostponedProgresul Pecica - Poli Timisoara -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

16:00CS Hunedoara - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-
16:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

16:00CSM Zalau - Baile Felix -:-
16:00Luceafarul Oradea - CFR Cluj II -:-
16:00Progresul Somcuta Mare - CA Oradea -:-
16:00Simleul Silvaniei - Baia Mare -:-
16:00Somesul Dej - CSM Satu Mare -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
15:30Zenit - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara -:-
18:00Spartak Moscow - Ufa -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

09:00SKA Khabarovsk - Veles Moscow -:-
11:00Tomsk - Kuban -:-
15:00Orenburg - Yenisey -:-
15:00R. Volgograd - Kamaz -:-
15:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
15:30Lipetsk - Tekstilshtik -:-
16:00Akron Togliatti - Torpedo Moscow -:-
17:00F. Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-
17:00Neftekhimik - Krasnodar 2 -:-
18:00Baltika - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

13:00Yenisey 2 - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

10:00Zvezda 2005 W - Rubin Kazan W -:-
13:00Ryazan W - FK Yenisey W -:-
15:00Krasnodar W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
16:00Zenit W - CSKA Moscow W -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Domagnano - Cailungo -:-
15:00Fiorentino - Folgore -:-
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Tre Penne -:-
15:00Pennarossa - San Giovanni -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:15Al-Fateh - Al-Hazem -:-
19:25Al-Raed - Al-Faisaly -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Dundee FC - Rangers -:-
16:00Hearts - Livingston -:-
16:00Motherwell - Ross County -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Ayr - Morton -:-
16:00Dunfermline - Hamilton -:-
16:00Inverness - Queen of South -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00Dumbarton - Alloa -:-
16:00East Fife - Clyde -:-
16:00Montrose - Falkirk -:-
16:00Queen's Park - Peterhead -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Annan - Edinburgh City -:-
16:00Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00Kelty Hearts - Stranraer -:-
16:00Stenhousemuir - Elgin City -:-
16:00Stirling - Cowdenbeath -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Brechin - Forres Mechanics -:-
16:00PostponedDeveronvale - Lossiemouth -:-
16:00Fraserburgh - Strathspey Thistle -:-
16:00Huntly - Fort William -:-
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Brora Rangers -:-
16:00Keith - Turriff Utd -:-
16:00Rothes - Clachnacuddin -:-
16:00PostponedWick Academy - Formartine Utd -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00PostponedBo'ness United - Caledonian Braves -:-
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - East Kilbride -:-
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Gretna 2008 -:-
16:00PostponedDalbeattie Star - Stirling University -:-
16:00East Stirlingshire - Broomhill -:-
16:00PostponedEdinburgh University - Vale Of Leithen -:-
16:00Gala Fairydean - Rangers B -:-
16:00Spartans - Berwick -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

16:00Bo'ness United - Wick Academy -:-
16:00Buckie Thistle - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
16:00Cumnock Juniors - Formartine Utd -:-
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Newtongrange Star -:-
16:00Edinburgh University - Lothian Thistle -:-
16:00Haddington Athletic - Deveronvale -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:00TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina -:-
19:00Kolubara - Radnicki Nis -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

15:30BSK Borca - Prva Iskra Baric -:-
15:30OFK Beograd - BASK -:-
15:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
15:30Zemun - Teleoptik -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

15:301. Maj Ruma - Borac Sajkas -:-
15:30Feniks 1995 - Tisa Adorjan -:-
15:30Hajduk 1912 - Borac Sakule -:-
15:30Kikinda - Becej -:-
15:30Omladinac NB - Jedinstvo SP -:-
15:30Radnicki 1912 - Stari Grad -:-
15:30Tekstilac - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
15:30Vrsac - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

15:30Din. Vranje - Buducnost Popovac -:-
15:30Dubocica - Mesevo -:-
15:30Jagodina - Pcinja -:-
15:30Paracin - Hajduk Veljko -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

15:30Buducnost Arilje - Borac 1926 -:-
15:30Jedinstvo U. - Real Podunavci -:-
15:30Macva Bogatic - Smederevo -:-
15:30Sloboda - Trepca -:-
15:30Takovo - Sloga 1940 -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:00Anti Drugs Strikers - East End Lions -:-
18:00Kamboi Eagles - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
21:00Ports Authority - RSLAF -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Senica - Slovan Bratislava -:-
18:00Sered - Michalovce -:-
18:00Zilina - Ruzomberok -:-
18:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - L. Mikulas -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

14:00Zilina B - Rohoznik -:-
15:30Dubnica - Banska Bystrica -:-
15:30Komarno - Kosice -:-
15:30Puchov - Samorin -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

15:00FK Nove Zamky - Marcelova -:-
15:00Kalna n. Hronom - Myjava -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

15:00Lipany - Poprad -:-
15:00Presov - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
15:00Rudnany - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
15:00Vranov - Mladost Kalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

15:00D. Kubin - Podkonice -:-
15:00L. Hradok - MSK Martin -:-
15:00MSK Lucenec - Cadca -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

16:00Bernolakovo - Pezinok -:-
16:00I. Bratislava - D. Luzna -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

20:15O. Ljubljana - Radomlje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00Fuzinar - Nafta -:-
16:00Rudar - Krsko -:-
19:00Brezice - Dob -:-
19:00ND Gorica - Beltinci -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

16:00Dobrovce - Podvinci -:-
16:00NK Bistrica - Zrece -:-
16:00Posavje Krsko - Zavrc -:-
16:00Sampion Celje - NK Smartno -:-
16:00Smarje - Dravograd -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

16:00Izola - NK Adria -:-
16:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce -:-
16:00Sava Kranj - Fama Vipava -:-
16:00Slovan Ljubljana - Grosuplje -:-
16:00Tolmin - Skofja Loka -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

15:00Free State Stars - Cape Town Spurs -:-
15:00Jomo Cosmos - Tshakhuma -:-
15:00Platinum City - Pretoria Callies -:-
15:00Richards Bay - Venda -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

10:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 -:-
10:00Maritzburg Utd U23 - Stellenbosch U23 -:-
10:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Sekhukhune U23 -:-
12:30Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Swallows U23 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Pohang - Jeju Utd -:-
09:30Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00Daegu - Suwon City -:-
12:00Jeonbuk - Incheon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam -:-
09:00Ansan Greeners - Anyang -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

12:00Changwon - Mokpo City -:-
12:00Cheonan City - Hwaseong -:-
12:00Cheongju - Yangju -:-
12:00Gangneung - Pyeongtaek Citizen -:-
12:00Gimpo C. - Paju Citizen -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00UD Ibiza - Burgos CF -:-
18:15Amorebieta - Eibar -:-
18:15Las Palmas - Ponferradina -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

17:00Calahorra - Celta Vigo B -:-
17:00Leonesa - Valladolid Promesas -:-
19:00R. Union - CD Badajoz -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

17:00Algeciras - Sabadell -:-
17:00Cornella - Castellon -:-
19:00UCAM Murcia - Andorra -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

17:00Coruxo FC - Real Aviles -:-
17:00Marino de Luanco - Union Club Ceares -:-
17:30Llanera - Langreo -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

18:00AD San Juan - Osasuna B -:-
18:00CD Ardoi - Pena -:-
18:30Laredo - Logrones Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

17:00Levante B - El Ejido -:-
17:30Granada CF B - Aguilas FC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

19:00Ourense CF - Polvorin -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:30UC Cartes - Vimenor -:-
17:00Atletico Albericia - Torina -:-
17:30Naval Reinosa - Selaya -:-
18:00Escobedo - Torrelavega -:-
18:30Castro - Noja -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

15:30CD Vitoria - Santuxu -:-
16:30Pasaia - Alaves B -:-
17:00Lagun Onak - SD Deusto -:-
17:30Uritarra - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
18:00Leioa - Basconia -:-
18:30Urduliz - Durango -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

17:00Asco - Peralada -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

17:00Jove - Valencia B -:-
17:00Villarreal C - Saguntino -:-
18:30Acero - Roda -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

18:00Paracuellos Antamira - RSD Alcala -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:00Colegios Diocesanos - Ciudad Rodrigo CF -:-
16:30Salamanca B - Atl. Astorga -:-
17:00Bembibre - Mirandes B -:-
17:00La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

13:00Intergym Melilla - CD Torreperogil -:-
19:00Torre del Mar - Jaen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

18:00Ceuta B - Tomares UD -:-
19:30CD Gerena - Los Barrios -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:30Felanitx - San Rafael -:-
17:00Constancia - Soller -:-
17:00Santanyi - Mallorca B -:-
17:30Collerense - Binissalem -:-
18:00Manacor - Platges de Calvia -:-
19:00Inter Ibiza - Sant Jordi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

18:30Villa Santa Brigida - Lanzarote -:-
18:30Yaiza - Arucas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

17:30Cartagena B - UD Los Garres -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

16:00Cortes - CD Cantolagua -:-
16:30Beti Onak - CD Gares -:-
16:30Huarte - Subiza -:-
18:00Valle Egues - Txantrea -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

16:00River Ebro - CF Rapid -:-
17:30Agoncillo - Berceo -:-
18:00Casalarreina - Haro Deportivo -:-
18:30Yague - Cenicero -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

17:00Hogar Alcarreno - Azuqueca -:-
17:30Albacete B - San Clemente -:-
17:30Tarancon - Quintanar -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00Eibar W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
12:00Barcelona W - Valencia W -:-
16:00Real Sociedad W - Sevilla FC W -:-
17:00Alaves W - Villarreal W -:-
17:00Madrid C. W - Rayo Vallecano W -:-
18:30Granadilla Tenerife W - Real Madrid W -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

13:00CD Juan Grande W - Alhama W -:-
17:00Atl. Madrid B W - EDF Logrono W -:-
17:00Dep. La Coruna W - Gijon W -:-
18:30Pozoalbense W - La Solana W -:-
20:00Betis B W - Cordoba W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:30Malmo FF - Orebro -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00GAIS - Falkenbergs -:-
15:00Landskrona - Norrby -:-
15:00Vasalunds - Akropolis -:-
15:00Vasteras SK - Sundsvall -:-
17:00Jonkopings - Brage -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Gefle - Orebro Syr. -:-
13:00Hudiksvalls - Karlstad -:-
16:00Pitea - Sandvikens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Utsiktens - Lindome -:-
14:00Torns - Vanersborgs IF -:-
15:00Linkoping City - Qviding -:-
16:00Atvidabergs - Lunds -:-
16:00IFK Malmo - Trollhattan -:-
16:00Osterlen FF - Oskarshamns -:-
16:00Skovde AIK - Tvaakers -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Skelleftea - Ytterhogdals -:-
14:00Bodens - Sandviks -:-
15:00Froso IF - Friska Viljor -:-
15:00Stode - Team TG FF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:30Kvarnsvedens - Karlbergs -:-
14:00Kungsangens - Jarfalla -:-
14:00Osteraker IFK - FC Arlanda -:-
14:00Skiljebo - Enskede -:-
14:00Stockholm Internazionale - Lidingo IFK -:-
15:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Angelholms - Assyriska BK -:-
13:30Savedalens - Dalstorps -:-
13:30Ullareds IK - Vinbergs -:-
14:00BK Astrio - Varbergs GIF -:-
14:00Eskilsminne - Onsala -:-
15:00Husqvarna - Hoganas -:-
16:00Frolunda - Tord -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Balkan - Rosengard -:-
14:00Kristianstads - Prespa Birlik -:-
15:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Berga -:-
15:00IFK Karlshamn - Solvesborgs -:-
15:00Rappe GOIF - IFK Hassleholm -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Eskilstuna City - Karlslunds -:-
14:00Huddinge - Nykopings -:-
14:00Rynninge - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-
14:00Trosa-Vagnharads - Smedby -:-
15:00Mjolby AI FF - IFK Eskilstuna -:-
16:00Varmbols - United Nordic -:-
18:00Syrianska - Tyreso -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Ahlafors IF - Vanersborgs FK -:-
13:00Stenungsunds - Grebbestads -:-
14:00Forward - Lidkopings FK -:-
14:00Oddevold - IFK Skovde -:-
15:00Yxhults IK - Gauthiod -:-
16:00Tidaholm IFK - Karlstad II -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Djurgarden W - Hammarby W -:-
17:00Vaxjo DFF W - Hacken W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:30Jitex W - Alvsjo W -:-
14:00Lidkopings FK W - Bollstanas W -:-
14:00Moron W - Kalmar W -:-
14:00Uppsala W - Sundsvall W -:-
16:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Alingsas FC W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Young Boys - St. Gallen -:-
20:30Servette - Lausanne -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Yverdon - Vaduz -:-
20:30Lausanne Ouchy - Kriens -:-
20:30Thun - Xamax -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:00Breitenrain - Bellinzona -:-
16:00Bruhl - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00Cham - Black Stars -:-
16:00Sion II - Biel -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Bavois -:-
16:00Zurich II - Young Boys II -:-
17:00Rapperswil - Basel II -:-
20:00Etoile-Carouge - Chiasso -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Bulle - Martigny -:-
16:00Lausanne II - Echallens -:-
17:00Meyrin - Vevey -:-
17:30Chenois - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
18:00Monthey - Terre Sainte -:-
19:00Lancy - Thun II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Bassecourt - Grasshopper II -:-
16:00Koniz - Wohlen -:-
16:00Schotz - Luzern II -:-
16:00Solothurn - Munsingen -:-
16:00Zug - Delemont -:-
17:00Buochs - Kosova -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Balzers - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
16:00Eschen - Thalwil -:-
16:00Tuggen - Baden -:-
16:00Winterthur II - Freienbach -:-
17:00Linth - Gossau -:-
17:00Uzwil - Paradiso -:-
18:00Lugano II - St. Gallen II -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

16:00Servette Geneve FC W - Aarau W -:-
16:00Young Boys W - Yverdon W -:-
17:00Basel W - Luzern W -:-
18:00Grasshopper W - FF Lugano 1976 W -:-
18:30Zurich W - St. Gallen W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Dushanbe 83 -:-
13:00Khujand - Kuktosh -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:30Bangkok Utd - Buriram -:-
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Prachuap -:-
13:00Khonkaen Utd. - Chonburi -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Ranong - Lamphun Warrior -:-
12:30Phrae - Khonkaen FC -:-
13:00Chainat - Sukhothai -:-
13:00Thai Navy - Raj Pracha -:-
14:00Lampang - Rayong FC -:-

TUNISIA: Super Cup

18:30Esperance Tunis - Sfaxien -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:30Sivasspor - Karagumruk -:-
15:00Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
18:00Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Umraniyespor - Manisa FK -:-
15:00Erzurum BB - Adanaspor AS -:-
18:00Genclerbirligi - Boluspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

15:00Turgutluspor - Corum -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
13:30Mamak - Batman Petrolspor -:-
14:00Hopaspor - Hendek -:-
14:00Kelkit - Kahta -:-
14:30Karaman Bld. - Nevsehirspor -:-
14:30Osmaniyespor - Elazigspor -:-
15:00Bursa - Erbaaspor -:-
15:00Catalca - Sancaktepe -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:0052 Orduspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
14:00Altindag Bld. - Hacettepe -:-
14:00Elazig Karakocan - Siirt Ozel -:-
14:00Malatya - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
14:00Yomraspor - Aksaray Bld. -:-
14:30Carsambaspor - Kusadasispor -:-
14:30Duzcespor - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
14:30Iskenderun - Kestel -:-
15:00Bayrampasa - Igdir -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Agri 1970 - Kardemir Karabuk -:-
14:00Karakopru - Ceyhanspor -:-
14:30Cankaya FK - Gumushanespor -:-
14:30Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Erokspor -:-
15:00Belediye Derince - Icel -:-
15:00Modafenspor - Orduspor 1967 -:-
15:00Tepecik - Edirnespor -:-
18:00Fethiyespor - Mardin BB -:-
18:00Karsiyaka - Ofspor -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Oleksandriya - Mariupol -:-
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Veres-Rivne -:-
18:30Rukh Lviv - Dyn. Kyiv -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

12:15Olimpik Donetsk - VPK-Agro -:-
14:30Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Podillya Khmelnytskyi -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Karpaty Lviv -:-
14:00Trostyanets - Sumy -:-
15:00Yarud Mariupol - Nikopol -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

10:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Zorya U19 -:-
11:00Minaj U19 - Lviv U19 -:-
12:00Desna U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

14:30Ateks W - Voshod W -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Plaza Colonia - Villa Espanola 4:0
18:15River Plate - Maldonado -:-
20:30Cerro Largo - Liverpool M. -:-
23:30Sud America - Nacional -:-

USA: MLS

21:30Philadelphia Union - Atlanta Utd -:-

USA: USL Championship

02:00Sporting Kansas City 2 - FC Tulsa 1:1

USA: USL League One

00:30Richmond Kickers - Toronto FC II -:-

USA: NISA - Fall Season

02:30Chicago House - Michigan Stars 1:1

USA: NWSL Women

21:00Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:00Kokand 1912 - Andijan -:-
15:30Pakhtakor - Turon -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:15Universidad Central - Atl. Venezuela 4:0
22:00Zulia - Estudiantes Merida -:-
00:15Caracas - Metropolitanos -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

21:00Yaracuy - Local Andina -:-
21:30Libertador - Dynamo Puerto -:-
21:30Titanes - El Vigia -:-
23:00Angostura - Bolivar -:-

WALES: FA Cup

13:45Trefelin - Connahs Q. -:-
15:30Aberystwyth - Druids -:-
15:30Airbus - Haverfordwest -:-
15:30Bala - Pontypridd -:-
15:30Buckley - Monmouth -:-
15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Barry -:-
15:30Dinas Powys - Guilsfield -:-
15:30Newtown - Carmarthen Town -:-
15:30Penrhiwceiber Rangers - Flint -:-
15:30Saltney Town - Penrhyncoch -:-
15:30Swansea University - Bangor City -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

02:00El Salvador - Guatemala 0:2
18:00Sweden U16 - Norway U16 -:-

YEMEN: Division 1

14:45Al-Saqr - Al Ahli Sana’a -:-
14:45Shab Hadramaut - Al Wahda -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Nkwazi - Green Eagles -:-
15:00Chambishi - Kansanshi -:-
15:00Indeni - ZESCO -:-
15:00Lusaka Dynamos - Prison Leopards -:-
15:00Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00Zanaco - Konkola -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.za website for technical reasons.