REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Soccer » Today » All Games

ITALY: Serie A

21:45Torino - Atalanta -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

22:00Celta Vigo - Cadiz CF -:-

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations Women - Qualification

15:00South Africa W - Burkina Faso W 2:0
18:00Burundi W - Algeria W 0:1

ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League

00:00Pigotts Bullets - Swetes 3:1
02:00Aston Villa - Willikies 3:3
00:00Green City - Greenbay Hoppers -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs

23:30River Plate - Belgrano 2:1
02:30Racing Club - Rosario Central 2:3pen

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal - Promotion - Play Offs

01:00Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Tiro 1:2pen

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Noah - Van 3:1
16:00BKMA - Urartu 2:0

ARMENIA: First League

12:00Alashkert 2 - Syunik 0:2
12:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Andranik 0:1

ARUBA: Division di Honor

00:00Dakota - Deportivo Nacional 3:2
02:00Estrella - River Plate 2:5

ASIA: AFC Champions League

14:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) - OKMK (Uzb) 3:2
18:00Al-Faisaly Amman (Jor) - Al Sharjah (Uae) 2:1
18:00Al Hilal (Sau) - Nassaji Mazandaran (Irn) 2:1
18:00Al-Sadd (Qat) - Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) 2:2
18:00Mumbai City (Ind) - Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) 1:2
83'Al Ittihad (Sau) - Sepahan (Irn) 2:1

ASIA: EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women - Qualification

04:00Northern Mariana Islands W - North Korea W 0:17
07:00Hong Kong W - Mongolia W 6:0
10:00Chinese Taipei W - Guam W 3:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:00Macarthur FC - Adelaide United 4:3

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

90'A. Klagenfurt - Hartberg 1:1

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

17:30Qarabag - Gabala 3:0

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

Half TimeLommel SK U21 - RFC Liege U21 0:0
45'Westerlo U21 - Beveren U21 0:0

BHUTAN: Premier League

11:00Namlha - Tensung 0:5

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

00:00Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari 6:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer liga BiH

14:00Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30America MG - Bahia 3:2
23:30Athletico-PR - Santos 3:0
23:30Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro 0:0
23:30Bragantino - Coritiba 1:0
23:30Fortaleza - Goias 1:0
23:30Gremio - Vasco 1:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:00Bdin Vidin - Chernomorets 1919 1:0
14:00Septemvri Sofia - Ludogorets II 0:0
17:30Montana - Marek 2:1

CAMBODIA: CPL

13:00Tiffy Army - Phnom Penh Crown 0:3

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00Cobresal - U. De Chile 4:3
23:00Colo Colo - U. Espanola 0:2
23:00Nublense - Huachipato 0:1

CHILE: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

00:00S. Wanderers - Deportes Iquique -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

02:00America De Cali - Millonarios 1:0

CROATIA: HNL

18:00Slaven Belupo - D. Zagreb 0:2

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

23:30UNDEBA - Scherpenheuvel 1:1
01:45CSD Barber - SUBT 1:3

CYPRUS: Cyta Championship

19:00AEL Limassol - Aris 0:4

DENMARK: Superliga

74'Midtjylland - Viborg 4:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:00Delfin - Tecnico U. 2:2
01:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 2:1
01:00Orense - Aucas 1:2
01:00U. Catolica - Barcelona SC 0:1

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Smouha - Pharco 2:1

EGYPT: Division 2 A

14:30Aswan SC - Asyut Petroleum 0:0
14:30Haras El Hodood - Tanta 3:1
14:30Makadi - La Viena 0:1
14:30Nogoom FC - Nasr Taadeen 2:1
14:30Petrojet - Proxy 3:0
14:30Telecom Egypt - Misr Lel Makkasa 2:1
17:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Raya 0:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Aguila - Metapan 1:0
23:00FAS - Dragon 0:1
23:00Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro 1:1

ENGLAND: National League South

21:45Aveley - Welling -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

21:45AFC Wimbledon - Ramsgate -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

45'Derby U21 - Reading U21 2:0
45'Everton U21 - Southampton U21 2:0
45'Leicester U21 - Wolves U21 0:1
21:00PostponedNewcastle Utd U21 - Leeds U21 -:-
21:00PostponedStoke City U21 - Norwich U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

21:00PostponedQPR U21 - Charlton U21 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Additional match

18:00Iceland U19 W - Austria U19 W 0:6

FRANCE: National

22:00Martigues - Niort -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Great Olympics - Legon Cities 0:2
83'Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 1:0

GHANA: Division One League

17:00Accra Athletic - ADVSA 1:2
17:00Skyy - Nzema Kotoko 1:0
17:00Steadfast - Techiman Heroes 1:3

GREECE: Super League

18:00PAOK - Lamia 3:0
45'AEK Athens FC - Aris 0:0

GREECE: Super League 2

15:00Kampaniakos - Makedonikos 1:2

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

13:30Mykonos - Afantou 1:2

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

03:00Motagua - Olancho 2:1pen

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

19:00Nyiregyhaza - Kozarmisleny SE 5:1

INDIA: ISL

16:30East Bengal - North East Utd 5:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:00Bali United - Arema FC 3:2
14:00Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 2

08:00Persipura Jayapura - Persewar Waropen 2:0

IRAQ: Super League

12:45Al-Qassim - Naft Missan 0:3
13:30Duhok - Al Talaba 1:3
13:30Zakho - Newroz 1:0
52'Al Kahraba - Al Karkh 0:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League

19:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Tiberias 0:4
19:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Bnei Yehuda 1:2
19:00H. Ironi Rishon - Ramat Hasharon 3:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

21:45Casertana - Foggia -:-
21:45Latina - Sorrento -:-
21:45Monopoli - Giugliano -:-
21:45Potenza - Taranto -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

15:30Bologna U19 - Monza U19 4:3

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30Racing d'Abidjan - San Pedro 4:0
19:45Stella Adjame - Academie de FAD 3:0

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Arnett Gardens - Vere United -:-
00:00Harbour View - Dunbeholden -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Leopards - Tusker 0:0

LIBYA: Premier League

19:00Al Nasr - Al-Anwar -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

19:00Nouakchott King's - Pompiers 2:1
21:50Inter Nouakchott - Gendrim -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 3:0
04:10U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla 3:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Cancun - Atlante 3:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:00Mornar Bar - Jezero 2:1

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

14:00Bokelj - Grbalj 1:1

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Myawady - Sagaing 4:2
11:30Yadanarbon - Shan Utd 2:4

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

45'De Graafschap - Dordrecht 0:1
45'Jong PSV - NAC Breda 0:1
45'Jong Utrecht - Telstar 0:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura - Winners

23:00Sport Sebaco - Diriangen 1:2

NIGER: Ligue 1

17:00ASGNN - Tahoua 1:0
17:15Renaissance - Jangorzo -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup Women - Qualification - League A

02:00Guatemala W - Jamaica W 1:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup Women - Qualification - League B

23:00El Salvador W - Nicaragua W 4:1
23:00Guyana W - Antigua and Barbuda W 3:0
02:00Suriname W - Dominica W 11:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup Women - Qualification - League C

01:00United States Virgin Islands W - Grenada W 0:2
45'Aruba W - Belize W 0:0
23:00Turks and Caicos Islands W - Bonaire W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

22:15Sporting CP - Gil Vicente -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

78'Feirense - Mafra 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

86'Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 2:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

18:30Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

14:00Al-Qaisumah - Jeddah 2:3
16:25Al Qadisiya - Al Bukayriyah 2:1

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

14:00D. Kubin - Pohronie 1:4

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15'Villarreal B - Eibar 0:0

SYRIA: Premier League

13:00Al-Sahel - Al-Ittihad Aleppo 1:1

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga - Championship Group

10:30Ravshan - Kuktosh 2:2

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Ihefu - Tanzania Prisons 0:0

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League

00:00Police - Defence Force 2:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:00Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 4:1

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:00Sagadam - Merw 2:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Rukh Lviv 0:0

UKRAINE: Youth League

14:00Zorya U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 1:4

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00CA Cerro - Plaza Colonia -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

23:00Atenas - Potencia -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

13:00Hai Phong - Cong An 3:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Rosenborg U19 (Nor) - Stromsgodset U19 (Nor) -:-
14:00Odds U19 (Nor) - Hammarby U19 (Swe) 1:6
16:00Goteborg U19 (Swe) - Norrkoping U19 (Swe) 0:2
19:00Lyngby U19 (Den) - Silkeborg U19 (Den) 4:1

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Paraguay W - Russia W 1:1
01:15Paraguay U17 W - Russia U17 W 2:2
11:00Bangladesh W - Singapore W 8:0
12:00Spain U19 W - Switzerland U19 W 1:2
14:00Paraguay U19 W - Russia U19 W 2:2
14:00Sweden U23 W - Netherlands U23 W 2:4
15:00Netherlands U19 W - England U19 W 3:3
16:30Mexico U19 W - Belgium U19 W 1:2
17:00Belgium U23 W - Portugal U23 W 2:2
17:00Norway U23 W - France U23 W 4:2
18:00France U19 W - Brazil U20 W 1:1
21:00England U23 W - Spain U23 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

01:00Internacional W (Bra) - Sao Paulo W (Bra) 1:0
22:00Ferroviaria W (Bra) - Flamengo W (Bra) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.