REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Super Cup

21:00Real Madrid - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00AmaZulu - Supersport Utd -:-
19:30Chippa Utd. - Royal AM -:-
19:30Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy -:-
19:30Sekhukhune - Golden Arrows -:-
19:30Stellenbosch - Orlando Pirates -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

02:10Almirante Brown - Ind. Rivadavia 2:0
20:00Deportivo Madryn - Deportivo Moron -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:30Leandro N. Alem - Laferrere -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Independiente 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
16:00Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 -:-
16:00Central Cordoba 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 -:-
16:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Huracan 2 -:-

ARMENIA: First League

15:30FC Gandzasar - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-
15:45BKMA 2 - Urartu 2 -:-
15:45West Armenia - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

Half TimeViettel (Vie) - Kuala Lumpur City (Mys) 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Brisbane City - Gold Coast Knights 1:2

AUSTRALIA: Australia Cup

11:30Bentleigh Greens - Sydney FC 1:2
11:30Modbury Jets - Macarthur FC 0:4

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

02:00Lae City (Pap) - Central Coast (Sol) 2:3
05:00Venus (Tah) - ABM Galaxy (Van) 0:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

18:30Admira Dornbirn - Hohenems -:-
18:30Gofis - Rotenberg -:-
18:30Rothis - RW Rankweil -:-
18:30Wolfurt - Brauerei Egg -:-
19:00Bregenz - Altach U21 -:-
19:00Lauterach - Dornbirner SV -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:00Tomayapo - Independiente Petrolero 1:0
02:15Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 0:1
21:00Santa Cruz - The Strongest -:-
00:00Palmaflor - Blooming -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

19:00Vaca Diez - Libertad FC -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

20:00FK Sarajevo - Tuzla City -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Gremio - Operario 5:1
00:00Ituano - Sport Recife 4:1
01:30CSA - Brusque 1:0
01:30Ponte Preta - Vasco 3:1
02:00Londrina - Cruzeiro 1:2
02:30Sampaio Correa - Bahia 2:0
02:30Tombense - Vila Nova FC 0:0
00:00Chapecoense-SC - Novorizontino -:-
00:00Nautico - CRB -:-

CHILE: Primera B

02:00Melipilla - San Felipe 1:0

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Kunshan - Shenyang Urban FC 1:1
10:00Nantong Zhiyun - Xinjiang Tianshan 3:0
10:00Shaanxi Changan - Qingdao Youth Island 1:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

02:30America De Cali - Aguilas 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

23:00Cucuta - Chico 1:2

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

04:00Herediano - AD Santos 1:1
04:00Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 2:2

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

22:00Cariari Pococi - Ad Aserri -:-
22:00Escorpiones - Municipal Turrialba -:-
23:00San Jose FC - CS Uruguay -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

17:00Prerov - Prostejov -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

02:00Buhos ULVR - EL Nacional 0:1
22:00Santo Domingo - Ind. Juniors -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:30Arab Contractors - El Gouna -:-
18:30Smouha - Future FC -:-
21:00Al Ahly - Al Masry -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

20:45Blackburn - Hartlepool -:-
20:45Coventry - Bristol City -:-
20:45Middlesbrough - Barnsley -:-
20:45Plymouth - Peterborough -:-
20:45Port Vale - Rotherham -:-
20:45Sheffield Wed - Sunderland -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Wigan U21 - Watford U21 -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:00Paide III - Johvi Phoenix -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

18:00Polva Lootos W - Tallina Kalev W -:-

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

18:00Vitoria Guimaraes (Por) - Hajduk Split (Cro) -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:30Vaajakoski - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Mannheim - Aue -:-
19:00Saarbrucken - Dortmund II -:-
19:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Verl -:-
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Ingolstadt -:-
19:00Wehen - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:00Lippstadt - Rodinghausen -:-
19:30Straelen - Kaan-Marienborn -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

19:00Bordesholm - Flensburg -:-
19:00Heider SV - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
19:00Neumunster - Kilia Kiel -:-
19:00Pansdorf - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

19:30Gonsenheim - Schott Mainz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

18:30Gundelfingen - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
19:30Memmingen - Munich 1860 II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

19:00Sonsbeck - Uerdingen -:-
19:15Kray - Hilden -:-
19:30Cronenberger - SSVg Velbert -:-
19:30FC Monheim - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
19:30FSV Duisburg - Union Nettetal -:-
19:30Germania Ratingen - Homberg -:-
19:30MSV Dusseldorf - Meerbusch -:-
19:30Schonnebeck - SC St. Tonis -:-
19:30TVD Velbert - Baumberg -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

19:00Malacateco - Santa Lucia -:-
21:00Iztapa - Coban Imperial -:-
23:00Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco -:-
00:00Xinabajul - Deportivo Achuapa -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Real Sociedad - Real Espana -:-

ICELAND: Lengjudeildin

19:00Selfoss - Thor Akureyri -:-
21:15Kopavogur - Throttur Vogar -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

20:00KA Akureyri - Aegir -:-

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs

90+'Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 1:0
90+'Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 2:0
90+'Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2
63'Urawa Reds - Nagoya Grampus 2:0

LAOS: Lao League

11:00Young Elephant - Champasak United 1:0
14:00Ezra - Viengchanh -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

17:00FK Minija - BFA Vilnius -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Terengganu - Johor DT -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

11:00Kelantan - Perak 1:2
15:00UiTM - Skuad Projek -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:05Celaya - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0
02:05Pumas Tabasco - Alacranes de Durango 2:1
04:05Atletico La Paz - Tlaxcala 2:2
00:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas Mineros -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Rakhine United - Hantharwady Utd 1:3

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Diriangen U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-
23:00Ocotal U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 -:-

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup

17:00Heartland - Katsina Utd -:-
17:00Kogi - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00Wikki Tourist - Nasarawa -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

20:45Linfield W - Glentoran W -:-
20:45Mid-Ulster W - Sion Swifts W -:-
21:00Crusaders W - Cliftonville W -:-
21:00Lisburn Ladies W - Derry City W -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

19:00Vidar - Sandnes Ulf 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

19:30Senja - Skjetten -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

18:00Jerv - Odd -:-

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL - Losers stage

13:00Aalesund U19 - Haugesund U19 -:-

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL - Play Offs

14:00Brann U19 - Stabaek U19 -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:00Veraguas - San Francisco 3:1
01:05Independiente - Chiriqui 3:0
03:30Herrera - Deportivo Universitario 2:2
23:00Alianza - Arabe Unido -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

00:30River Plate - 12 de Octubre 1:4
20:45Colegiales - Resistencia -:-
00:30Cristobal Colon FC - Guarani -:-

POLAND: Division 1

18:00Podbeskidzie - Skra -:-
18:00R. Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy -:-
20:30LKS Lodz - Puszcza -:-

POLAND: Division 2

17:00Garbarnia - Slask Wroclaw 2 -:-
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
17:00Zaglebie 2 - Lech Poznan 2 -:-
18:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Wisla Pulawy -:-
18:00Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce -:-
18:00Stezyca - Hutnik Krakow -:-
19:00Motor Lublin - KKS Kalisz -:-
19:00Olimpia Elblag - Stomil Olsztyn -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Preliminary

12:00Estrela U23 - Maritimo U23 -:-
90+'Sporting U23 - Mafra U23 3:3
19:00Braga U23 - Gil Vicente U23 -:-
19:00Famalicao U23 - Vizela U23 -:-
19:00Leixoes U23 - Rio Ave U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Super Cup Women

18:30SL Benfica W - Braga W -:-
21:15Sporting W - Famalicao W -:-

QATAR: QSL

16:30Al-Gharafa - Al Wakra -:-
18:40Al Sailiya - Shamal -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

90+'Chertanovo M. - Dynamo Vologda 2:2
Half TimeBaltika 2 - Krasnogorsk 0:0
Half TimeZvezda St. Peterburg - Yenisey 2 1:0
17:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Torpedo Moscow 2 -:-
17:00Electron VN - Rodina Moscow U21 -:-
17:00Luki-Energiya - Dynamo Petersburg -:-
17:00Murom - Tver -:-
17:00Zenit 2 - Yadro -:-
17:30Znamya Truda - Vladimir -:-
18:00Tekstilshtik - S. Kostroma -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

08:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Kaluga 0:1
11:00Balashikha - Kolomna 0:1
90+'Dynamo Vladivostok - Salyut-Belgorod 2:2
90+'FK Strogino Moscow - Sakhalin 4:2
90+'Khimki 2 - Penza 0:0
16:00Peresvet Podolsk - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
16:00Znamya Noginsk - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-
17:00Kosmos - Saratov -:-
17:00Kursk - D. Bryansk -:-
17:00Kvant - Sakhalinets -:-
17:00Spartak Tambov - Lipetsk -:-
17:30Ryazan - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

Half TimeDynamo Barnaul - Amkar 0:1
15:00Omsk - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

20:45Hibernian 2 - Brechin -:-
20:45Spartans - Rangers B -:-
21:00Hearts 2 - Buckie Thistle -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

9'Albirex Niigata - Young Lions 0:0

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

17:00Bacuch - Zavazna Poruba -:-
17:00Bitarova - Namestovo -:-
17:00Brezno - Filakovo -:-
17:00Bystricka - Dynamo Diviaky -:-
17:00Casta - I. Bratislava -:-
17:00Chlebnice - Oravske Vesele -:-
17:00Detva - Podkonice -:-
17:00Druzstevnik Borov - Gerlachov -:-
17:00Dudince - Kovacova -:-
17:00Dvorniky - Kechnec -:-
17:00FK Gemerska Horka - Roznava -:-
17:00FK Krasna - Vranov -:-
17:00FO Kinex Bytca - SK Bela -:-
17:00Hlinik nad Hronom - Ladomerska Vieska -:-
17:00Hrinova - Zarnovica -:-
17:00Igram WO - Senica -:-
17:00Iskra Hnusta - Kalinovo -:-
17:00Komjatice - FK Nove Zamky -:-
17:00Kras. Podhradie - Rudnany -:-
17:00Liptovska Tepla - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
17:00Lok. Kosice - Medzev -:-
17:00MFK Krupina - Vinica -:-
17:00Nacina Ves - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
17:00Nizna - Tvrdosin -:-
17:00OFK Mokry Haj - Castkovce -:-
17:00Olcnava - Gelnica -:-
17:00OSK Fintice - Velky Saris -:-
17:00OSK Teplicka - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
17:00Partizan Osrblie - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
17:00Pezinok - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-
17:00Poltar - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
17:00Ruskov - Snina -:-
17:00Sarisske Dravce - Sabinov -:-
17:00Sasova - Badin -:-
17:00SK Velke Zaluzie - Kalna n. Hronom -:-
17:00Sliac - Pliesovce -:-
17:00Slovan Trstena - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-
17:00Slovenske Darmoty - MSK Lucenec -:-
17:00Sokol Liesek - MSK Martin -:-
17:00Spartak Vysoka - SK Javornik Makov -:-
17:00Stara Bystrica - Tatran Turzovka -:-
17:00Tahanovce - Mladost Kalsa -:-
17:00TJ Visnove - Banik Stranavy -:-
17:00Tomasovce - Rimavska Sobota -:-
17:00Torysa - Lubovna -:-
17:00Turcianska Stiavnicka - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
17:00Velky Krtis - Radzovce -:-
17:00Vikartovce - Spisske Podhradie -:-
17:00Vinohrad Cebovce - TJD Pribelce -:-
17:30TJ Salka - Velke Ludince -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

17:00Nove Zamky W - Trencin W -:-
17:00Ruzomberok W - Petrzalka W -:-
17:00Slovan Bratislava W - Myjava W -:-
17:00Trnava W - GFC W -:-
17:00Zilina W - B. Bystrica W -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

02:30Flamengo RJ (Bra) - Corinthians (Bra) 1:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:15Atletico GO (Bra) - Nacional (Uru) 3:0
02:30Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Dep. Tachira (Ven) 4:1
00:15Ceara (Bra) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

90+'Suwon FC - Jeonbuk 0:1
67'Gangwon - Daegu 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

19:00Gefle - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
19:00Pitea - Umea FC -:-
19:00Sollentuna - Team TG FF -:-
19:00Sylvia - Taby -:-
19:00Vasalund - Sandviken -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

18:30Tvaaker - Qviding -:-
19:00IFK Malmo - Lunds -:-
19:00Oddevold - GAIS -:-
19:00Torn - Olympic -:-
19:00Trollhattan - Vanersborgs IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

20:00Osteraker IFK - Skiljebo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

19:30Eskilsminne - Ullareds IK -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

18:30Gamla Upsala W - Bollstanas W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00Luzern - Grasshoppers -:-

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

18:30Colon - Los Halcones -:-
20:00La Luz - Deportivo Italiano -:-
20:00Rampla Juniors - Rio Negro -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Atlanta United 2 2:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00AGMK - Lok. Tashkent -:-
17:00Bunyodkor - Qizilqum -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women

11:00Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 4:1
24'TKS Viet Nam W - Ha Noi W 0:0

WALES: Cymru South

15:30PostponedAfan Lido - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
15:30PostponedLlantwit Major - Ammanford -:-
15:30PostponedPontardawe - Llanelli -:-
15:30PostponedYnyshir Albions - Barry -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

18:30Italy U19 - Albania U19 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:30Getafe B (Esp) - Navalcarnero (Esp) 2:4
14:00CD Vitoria (Esp) - Alaves B (Esp) -:-
17:00Al Dhafra (Uae) - Kazma SC (Kuw) -:-
17:00ASD Pineto Calcio (Ita) - Recanatese (Ita) -:-
17:00Coruxo FC (Esp) - Pontevedra (Esp) -:-
17:30Corvinul Hunedoara (Rou) - Progresul Ezeris (Rou) -:-
17:30Monopoli (Ita) - Sorrento (Ita) -:-
18:00Achnas (Cyp) - Paralimni (Cyp) -:-
18:00Carrarese (Ita) - Monterosi (Ita) -:-
18:00Fanfulla (Ita) - Villa Valle (Ita) -:-
18:00FeralpiSalo (Ita) - Entella (Ita) -:-
18:00FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) -:-
18:00Gubbio (Ita) - Trestina (Ita) -:-
18:00R. Sociedad B (Esp) - Rayo Majadahonda (Esp) -:-
18:00San Donato (Ita) - Scandicci (Ita) -:-
18:00Sotiras (Cyp) - Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) -:-
18:30Panachaiki (Gre) - Atromitos (Gre) -:-
18:45Baleares (Esp) - Pena Deportiva (Esp) -:-
19:00Aguilas FC (Esp) - Almeria B (Esp) -:-
19:00Amorebieta (Esp) - Numancia (Esp) -:-
19:00Anorthosis (Cyp) - Doxa (Cyp) -:-
19:00Barcelona B (Esp) - Valencia B (Esp) -:-
19:00Celta Vigo B (Esp) - Bergantinos (Esp) -:-
19:00Domzale (Slo) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) -:-
19:00Escobedo (Esp) - Laredo (Esp) -:-
19:00Murcia (Esp) - Alcorcon (Esp) -:-
19:00Nea Salamis (Cyp) - Ermis (Cyp) -:-
19:00Olot (Esp) - Gimnastic (Esp) -:-
19:00Peralada (Esp) - Sabadell (Esp) -:-
19:00Real Titanico (Esp) - R. Oviedo B (Esp) -:-
19:00Unionistas (Esp) - Alcorcon B (Esp) -:-
19:00Vilafranca (Esp) - Prat (Esp) -:-
19:30Arandina (Esp) - Gimnastica Segoviana (Esp) -:-
19:30Atl. Madrid B (Esp) - San Sebastian Reyes (Esp) -:-
19:30Cappellen (Bel) - Antwerp B (Bel) -:-
19:30Langreo (Esp) - Lealtad (Esp) -:-
19:30Sestao (Esp) - Ath Bilbao B (Esp) -:-
19:30Trival Valderas (Esp) - Union Adarve (Esp) -:-
19:45Antequera (Esp) - Melilla (Esp) -:-
20:00Arenteiro (Esp) - Ferrol (Esp) -:-
20:00Bembibre (Esp) - Atl. Astorga (Esp) -:-
20:00CE Manresa (Esp) - Cornella (Esp) -:-
20:00Dollingstown (Nir) - Glenavon (Nir) -:-
20:00Orihuela (Esp) - CF Intercity (Esp) -:-
20:00UCAM Murcia (Esp) - El Palo (Esp) -:-
20:00UD Logrones (Esp) - Leonesa (Esp) -:-
20:00URSL Vise (Bel) - La Calamine (Bel) -:-
20:30Forli (Ita) - Cesena (Ita) -:-
20:30Miajadas (Esp) - Don Benito (Esp) -:-
20:30Torrent (Esp) - Saguntino (Esp) -:-
21:00Olivenza (Esp) - CD Badajoz (Esp) -:-
21:30Cordoba (Esp) - Merida AD (Esp) -:-

WORLD: Islamic Solidarity Games

64'Morocco U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 0:1
62'Turkey U23 - Cameroon U23 1:1
16:00Azerbaijan U23 - Iran U23 -:-
16:00Senegal U23 - Algeria U23 -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

19:00Germany U20 W - Colombia U20 W -:-
22:00New Zealand U20 W - Mexico U20 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

18:00Slavia Prague W (Cze) - Real Madrid W (Esp) -:-
18:30Athletic Bilbao W (Esp) - Eibar W (Esp) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.