REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Qualification

18:00Zalgiris (Ltu) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor) 1:1
19:00Apollon (Cyp) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 2:0
19:00Plzen (Cze) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 2:1
19:00Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) - Crvena zvezda (Srb) 0:2
19:45Midtjylland (Den) - Benfica (Por) 1:3
20:00D. Zagreb (Cro) - Ludogorets (Bul) 4:2
20:00Ferencvaros (Hun) - Qarabag (Aze) 1:3
20:30PSV (Ned) - Monaco (Fra) 3:2aet
20:30Sturm Graz (Aut) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 1:2aet
20:45Rangers (Sco) - Royale Union SG (Bel) 3:0

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

21:00Shkupi (Mkd) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) 1:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00Richards Bay - Marumo Gallants 0:0
17:00Swallows - Cape Town City 3:2
19:30Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg Utd 3:0

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

01:00Tigre - Rosario Central 3:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

02:10Atletico Atlanta - Chacarita Juniors 1:1

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

21:10Gimnasia L.P. - Patronato 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

20:00Rosario Central W - Lanus W 2:2

ARMENIA: First League

15:30Syunik - Shirak Gyumri 2 2:0
15:45Ararat-Armenia 2 - Alashkert 2 3:1
15:45Mika Jerevan - Lernayin Artsakh 2 3:1

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

13:00PSM Makassar (Ina) - Kedah (Mys) 2:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Utd 3:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

21:00PostponedRoyal Pari - Always Ready -:-
00:00Tomayapo - Independiente Petrolero 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Coritiba - Santos 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Gremio - Operario 5:1
00:00Ituano - Sport Recife 4:1

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

01:00Botafogo PB - Figueirense 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense 2 - Play Offs

01:00Criciuma - Guarani de Palhoca 2:1

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

00:30Sao Bento - Rio Claro 1:2

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

17:00Sozopol - Dunav Ruse 2:1

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30Huachipato - Union La Calera 3:4

CHILE: Primera B

02:30Deportes Iquique - S. Morning 3:1
02:30San Luis - Rangers 0:0

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Hebei Kungfu - Jiangxi Beidamen 2:1
10:00Nanjing City - Beijing Sport University 2:0
10:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:0
13:30Heilongjiang Ice City - Beijing Technology 3:1

CHINA: Yi League

09:30Dandong Tengyue - Wuxi Wugou 0:0
09:30Hubei Istar - Qingdao Red Lions 1:0
09:30Quanzhou Yassin - Zibo Qisheng 0:0
09:30Shaoxing Shangyu - Nantong Haimen 1:3
09:30Taian Tiankuang - Dongguan Guanlian 1:0
09:30Wuhan Jiangcheng - Hunan Billows 3:0
09:30Yanbian Longding - Jinan Xingzhou 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00Tigres - Quindio 2:0
02:15Barranquilla - Leones 3:1
23:00Cucuta - Chico 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:00Karvina U19 - Slavia Prague U19 3:3

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

02:00Gualaceo - Nueve de Octubre 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

18:30Ghazl El Mahallah - Pyramids 0:2
21:00National Bank Egypt - Pharco 0:1
21:00Zamalek - Misr Lel Makkasa 5:0

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

20:30Shrewsbury - Carlisle 3:2
20:45Accrington - Tranmere 2:3pen
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham 0:2
20:45Blackpool - Barrow 0:1pen
20:45Bolton - Salford 5:1
20:45Bradford City - Hull 2:1
20:45Cardiff - Portsmouth 0:3
20:45Charlton - QPR 2:1pen
20:45Cheltenham - Exeter 0:7
20:45Crawley - Bristol Rovers 1:0
20:45Doncaster - Lincoln 0:3
20:45Fleetwood - Wigan 1:0
20:45Forest Green - Leyton Orient 2:0
20:45Grimsby - Crewe 4:0
20:45Harrogate - Stockport County 0:1
20:45Huddersfield - Preston 1:4
20:45Ipswich - Colchester 0:1
20:45Luton - Newport 2:3
20:45Mansfield - Derby 1:2
20:45MK Dons - Sutton 1:0
20:45Morecambe - Stoke 1:0pen
20:45Northampton - Wycombe 1:2
20:45Norwich - Birmingham 3:2pen
20:45Oxford Utd - Swansea 3:2pen
20:45Rochdale - Burton 2:0
20:45Walsall - Swindon 2:0
21:00Reading - Stevenage 1:2

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Barnsley U21 - Bristol City U21 2:3
18:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Reading U21 2:0

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:00ReUnited - Legion U21 4:2

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

18:00Gzira (Mlt) - Wolfsberger AC (Aut) 0:4
20:00B36 Torshavn (Fai) - Viborg (Den) 1:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

18:00Atlantis - KuPS Akatemia 1:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:30VfB Oldenburg - Elversberg 2:3
19:00Freiburg II - Hallescher 2:0
19:00Munich 1860 - Meppen 4:0
19:00RW Essen - Viktoria Koln 1:4
19:00Zwickau - Duisburg 0:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

19:00Illertissen - Schweinfurt 4:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

18:30Ingolstadt II - Dachau 2:0
18:30Ismaning - Deisenhofen 5:1
18:30Kirchanschoring - Rosenheim 1:0
18:30Kottern-St. Mang - Nordlingen 1:0
18:30Landsberg - Schwaben Augsburg 3:2
19:30Erlbach - Garching 2:1
19:30VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Schalding 1:5

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

19:30IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - KR Reykjavik W 3:1
19:30Thor/KA W - Afturelding W 0:1
21:15Keflavik W - Valur W 0:5
22:00Stjarnan W - Breidablik W 2:2
22:00Throttur W - Selfoss W 3:0

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

19:00Kiryat Shmona - Sakhnin 2:2
19:30PostponedBeitar Jerusalem - Nes Tziona -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:15Sabah - Sarawak Utd. 1:0
15:00Negeri Sembilan - Penang 3:2
15:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Sri Pahang 0:3

MALAYSIA: Premier League

14:15Kuching City FC - Johor DT II 0:0
15:00PDRM FC - Selangor 2 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:05Celaya - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:00Necaxa W - Monterrey W 0:4
02:00Club Leon W - Club America W 2:2
02:00Juarez W - Atlas W 0:2
04:00Club Tijuana W - Pachuca W 3:3

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish League Cup

20:45Moyola - Portstewart 4:1aet

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

19:00Lillehammer - Raufoss 2 1:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

17:00Start 2 - Fredrikstad 2 1:2

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL - Play Offs

14:00Viking U19 - Molde U19 1:1
16:00Kristiansund U19 - Lillestrom U19 4:4

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

01:30Independiente FBC - Sp. Luqueno 0:1

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

22:00Atl. Tembetary - Dep. Capiata 2:0
00:30River Plate - 12 de Octubre 1:4

POLAND: Division 1

18:00Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy S. 4:2
20:30Wisla - GKS Katowice 2:1

QATAR: QSL

16:30Umm-Salal - Al-Sadd 1:1
18:40Qatar SC - Al Markhiya 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

19:00Steaua Bucuresti - Metaloglobus Bucharest 1:1

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

20:30Brora Rangers - Aberdeen 2 2:0
20:45Albion Rovers - Celtic B 2:3
20:45Bonnyrigg Rose - Livingston 2 0:1pen
20:45Elgin City - Dundee Utd 2 1:0
20:45Fraserburgh - St Johnstone 2 0:2
20:45Kilmarnock 2 - Cowdenbeath 3:0
20:45Motherwell 2 - East Kilbride 1:2
20:45St. Mirren 2 - East Stirlingshire 0:1pen

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

17:30Devinska N. Ves - Rusovce 2:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:15Atletico GO (Bra) - Nacional (Uru) 3:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Norrby - Brage 2:2
19:00Skovde AIK - Oster 0:0
19:00Utsikten - Trelleborg 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

19:00Karlstad - Forward 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

19:00Angelholm - Falkenberg 1:1
19:00Atvidaberg - Oskarshamn 2:0
19:00Ljungskile - Lindome 2:0

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

19:00Eskilsminne W - Hittarp W 1:0

SYRIA: Syria Cup

16:00Al Jaish - Al-Ittihad 1:1
18:00Tishreen - Wathbah 0:2

TURKEY: Rezerv Lig

16:00Ankaragucu 2 - Konyaspor 2 1:3
16:00Basaksehir 2 - Kasimpasa 2 1:7
16:00Fenerbahce 2 - Umraniyespor 2 1:4

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

18:30Central Esp. - Artigas 2:1pen

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women

11:00Phong Phu Ha Nam 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 1:6
13:30Ha Noi 2 W - Ho Chi Minh W 1:4

WALES: Cymru South

20:30PostponedAbergavenny Town - Carmarthen Town -:-
20:30PostponedGoytre Utd - Trefelin -:-
20:30PostponedSwansea University - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
20:30PostponedTaffs Well - Briton Ferry -:-

WALES: League Cup

20:45Colwyn Bay - Flint 2:1pen

WORLD: Friendly International

11:00Malaysia U19 - Myanmar U19 2:0
13:30Thailand U19 - Vietnam U19 0:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

08:00H. Marmorek (Isr) - Shimshon Kafr Qasim (Isr) 4:1
16:15Union Berlin (Ger) - Hannover (Ger) 1:1
17:00AEL Limassol (Cyp) - Spartak Pleven (Bul) 3:1
17:00Flaminia (Ita) - Citta di Fasano (Ita) 4:3
17:45Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Giannina (Gre) 2:2
18:00Al Wahda (Uae) - Al Kuwait (Kuw) 2:1
18:00Kolubara (Srb) - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) 0:3
18:30La Nucia (Esp) - Gandia (Esp) 3:0
19:00Al Wehda (Sau) - Alcorcon (Esp) 0:4
19:45Bonn-Endenich 08 (Ger) - Frechen (Ger) 0:6
20:00Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) - Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) 2:1
20:00Hercules (Esp) - Castellon (Esp) 1:0
20:00Kozakken Boys (Ned) - Dongen (Ned) 5:1
20:00Spakenburg (Ned) - GVVV (Ned) 2:5
20:00Volos (Gre) - OFI Crete (Gre) 2:1
20:00VVSB (Ned) - Rijnsburgse Boys (Ned) 4:0
20:15Worksop (Eng) - Huddersfield U23 (Eng) 5:1
20:30Sholing (Eng) - Bognor Regis (Eng) 1:1
21:00Linares (Esp) - El Ejido (Esp) 1:0pen

WORLD: Friendly International Women

18:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W - Romania U19 W 3:0

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

15:00RSC Anderlecht W (Bel) - PSV W (Ned) 2:3
19:00Espanyol W (Esp) - Valencia W (Esp) 0:2

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.