REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

05:20Alhogbani S. (Sau) - Al Janahi A. (Uae) -:-
05:20Salim M. (Syr) - Koay H. S. (Mys) 0:2
05:30Mainguy C. (Van) - Elyasi S. (Irn) -:-
05:30Trinh L. G. (Vie) - Alkotop M. (Jor) 2:0
06:50Makzoume Y. (Syr) - Kamaruzzaman N. S. (Mys) 0:2
07:25Alhogbani A. F. (Sau) - Al Marzouqi A. (Uae) 2:0
07:35Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) -:-
07:55Sinclair C. (Nmi) - Yazdani A. (Irn) 2:0
Set 2Dlimi Y. (Mar) - Sahtali T. (Alg) 1:0 (6:2,5:4)
11:10Lock C. (Zim) - Bationo A. (Ivo) 0:2
11:15Agbo-Panzo P. (Ben) - Sigauque J. (Moz) 2:0
11:15Njogu A. (Ken) - van Schalkwyk C. H. (Nam) 0:2
Set 1Monnou S. (Ben) - Sigauque A. (Moz) 0:0 (5:0)
Set 1Shah K. S. (Ken) - van Schalkwyk C. S. (Nam) 0:0 (1:0)
13:15Lock B. (Zim) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) -:-
13:15Moundir A. (Mar) - Ghedjemis R. (Alg) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

06:35Kamchibekov I. (Kgz) - Ram R. (Ban) RETIRED 0:1
06:35Sallam H. (Yem) - Wong B. K. (Bru) 0:2
07:45Alansi G. (Yem) - Abdullah M. A. (Bru) 2:0
08:05Mirdzhaliev M. (Kgz) - Hossain M. R. (Ban) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

23:00Fognini F. (Ita) - Rune H. (Den) 0:2
23:05Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Bonzi B. (Fra) 2:1
23:40Giron M. (Usa) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) 0:2
00:25Norrie C. (Gbr) - Nakashima B. (Usa) 2:0
00:55Paire B. (Fra) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) 0:2
01:00Murray A. (Gbr) - Fritz T. (Usa) 0:2
01:55Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) 0:2
01:55Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) 2:1
02:20Goffin D. (Bel) - Ramos A. (Esp) 0:2
02:50Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) 1:2
17:00Paul T. (Usa) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
17:00Ruud C. (Nor) - Molcan A. (Svk) -:-
18:30Brooksby J. (Usa) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) -:-
18:30Rune H. (Den) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-
18:30Sinner J. (Ita) - Mannarino A. (Fra) -:-
19:00Medvedev D. (Rus) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) -:-
20:00Monfils G. (Fra) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
20:30Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Fritz T. (Usa) -:-
21:00Cilic M. (Cro) - Khachanov K. (Rus) -:-
21:00De Minaur A. (Aus) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) -:-
21:30Norrie C. (Gbr) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
22:30Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
00:30Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) -:-
00:30Rublev A. (Rus) - Evans D. (Gbr) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

04:10Dao M. T. (Vie) - Phommachack T. (Lao) 2:0
04:10Soli K. (Aus) - Usama Ali N. (Mdv) 2:0
04:10Yang Y. Y. (Tpe) - Wu Ho C. (Hkg) 2:0
04:10Yeo M. (Sgp) - Chanta A. (Tha) 0:2
05:10Apisah V. (Pap) - Azim A. A. (Mdv) 2:0
05:10Ly-Nguyen S. (Vie) - Champamanivong P. (Lao) 2:0
05:30Tan S. Y. (Sgp) - Kovapitukted P. (Tha) 0:2
06:00Lee P.-C. (Tpe) - Chong E. (Hkg) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

23:05Bencic B. (Sui) - Martincova T. (Cze) 2:0
01:10Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Andreescu B. (Can) 0:2
03:55Sakkari M. (Gre) - Stephens S. (Usa) 2:1
17:00Anisimova A. (Usa) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) -:-
17:00Mertens E. (Bel) - Giorgi C. (Ita) -:-
17:00Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Gauff C. (Usa) -:-
18:30Halep S. (Rou) - Zhang S. (Chn) -:-
18:30Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Riske A. (Usa) -:-
18:30Pegula J. (Usa) - Muhammad A. (Usa) -:-
19:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) -:-
20:00Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Badosa P. (Esp) -:-
20:00Sabalenka A. (Blr) - Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) -:-
20:00Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Kontaveit A. (Est) -:-
20:30Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Fernandez L. A. (Can) -:-
23:00Zheng Q. (Chn) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-
00:30Kanepi K. (Est) - Muguruza G. (Esp) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

08:50CancelledAlhogbani A. F./Alhogbani S. - Al Janahi A./Al Marzouqi A. -:-
08:55Ahmed Z./Alhogbani A. F. - Al Janahi A./Al Marzouqi A. 2:0
09:10Makzoume Y./Sleem R. - Koay H. S./Syed Naguib A. 1:2
09:40CancelledBaudinet B./Sinclair C. - Elyasi S./Yazdani A. -:-
10:00Baudinet B./Osmont G. - Badi A. H./Rahmani K. 2:0
10:40CancelledLe Quoc-K./Nguyen P. V. - Al-Aswad H./Shelbayh A. -:-
12:00Le Quoc-K./Nguyen P. V. - Al-Aswad H./Alkotop M. -:-
14:00Klegou A./Monnou S. - Sigauque A./Sigauque J. -:-
14:30Ominde D./Shah K. - Dippenaar S./van Schalkwyk C. H. -:-
14:45Lock B./Lock C. - Coulibaly F./Ouattara K. -:-
14:45Lalami Laaroussi Y./Moundir A. - Aissa Khelifa M./Hamza Reguig S. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

09:40Alansi G./Sallam H. - Abdullah M. A./Wong B. K. 0:2
10:00CancelledBabak E./Mirdzhaliev M. - Ali M. K./Rana M. J. -:-
10:05Babak E./Mirdzhaliev M. - Hossain M. R./Rana M. J. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

03:25Khachanov K./Shapovalov D. - Bopanna R./Middelkoop M. 1:2
04:20Dimitrov G./Rublev A. - Ebden M./Purcell M. 2:1
04:30Krawietz K./Mies A. - Kubot L./Wawrinka S. 2:1
17:00Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. -:-
17:00CancelledDe Minaur A./Norrie C. - Stakusic M./Weekes J. -:-
17:00Mektic N./Pavic M. - Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. -:-
22:30Carreno-Busta P./Melo M. - Behar A./Escobar G. -:-
00:00Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Cabal J./Farah R. -:-
00:00Bonzi B./Monfils G. - Pospisil V./Sinner J. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

06:30CancelledHuynh S./Ly-Nguyen S. - Champamanivong P./Phommachack T. -:-
06:30Huynh S./Ly-Nguyen S. - Phommachack T./Xaiphengthong V. 2:0
06:35Apisah P./Apisah V. - Azim A. A./Usama Ali N. 2:0
06:55Tan S. Y./Tong A. - Jundakate C./Tararudee L. 0:2
07:45CancelledHsu C./Li Y. - Chong E./Ng M. -:-
08:00Li Y./Yang Y. Y. - Chong E./Ng M. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

23:05Flipkens K./Sorribes Tormo S. - Fernandez B./Fernandez L. A. 0:2
23:10Bondar A./Zimmermann K. - Kenin S./Putintseva Y. 0:2
23:40Bouzkova M./Siegemund L. - Kichenok N./Mihalikova T. 2:0
17:00Aoyama S./Chan H-C. - Xu Y./Yang Z. -:-
18:30Samsonova L./Trevisan M. - Krawczyk D./Schuurs D. -:-
20:00Haddad Maia B./Krejcikova B. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
21:30Guarachi A./Klepac A. - Fernandez B./Fernandez L. A. -:-
21:30Kudermetova V./Mertens E. - Keys M./Mirza S. -:-
23:00Heisen V./Niculescu M. - Sanders S./Zhang S. -:-
23:00Muhammad A./Shibahara E. - Dabrowski G./Olmos G. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA), hard

00:30CancelledGomez E. (Ecu) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) -:-
00:45Popko D. (Kaz) - Shelton B. (Usa) 0:2
17:00Jubb P. (Gbr) - Thompson J. (Aus) -:-
17:00Smith K. (Usa) - Brouwer G. (Ned) -:-
17:00Zhu E. (Usa) - O'Connell C. (Aus) -:-
18:30Couacaud E. (Fra) - Albot R. (Mda) -:-
18:30Eubanks C. (Usa) - Harrison R. (Usa) -:-
18:30Harris B. (Gbr) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) -:-
20:00Escoffier A. (Fra) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
20:00Holt B. (Usa) - Ritschard A. (Sui) -:-
20:00Kozlov S. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-
21:30McHugh A. (Gbr) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
00:30Verdasco F. (Esp) - Broady L. (Gbr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

00:10Buse I. (Per) - Ribeiro E. (Bra) 2:0
02:10Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) - Varillas J. P. (Per) 0:2
18:30Panta J. (Per) - Olivo R. (Arg) -:-
20:00Elias G. (Por) - Buse I. (Per) -:-
21:30Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Bueno G. (Per) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

Set 3Shevchenko A. (Rus) - Bonadio R. (Ita) 1:1 (5:7,6:4,1:1)
Set 1Nagal S. (Ind) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) 0:0 (3:1)
13:45Forejtek J. (Cze) - Coppejans K. (Bel) -:-
17:30Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

15:00Haase R. (Ned) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
16:30Taberner C. (Esp) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) -:-
19:00Marozsan F. (Hun) - Gigante M. (Ita) -:-
21:00Neumayer L. (Aut) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

23:10Tauson C. (Den) - Boulter K. (Gbr) 2:0
17:00Townsend T. (Usa) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) -:-
18:30Frech M. (Pol) - McNally C. (Usa) -:-
20:00Blinkova A. (Rus) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
21:30Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Lys E. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Chicago (USA), hard

23:40Cash J./Patten H. - Kozlov S./Uchida K. 1:2
23:45Lammons N./Withrow J. - Svrcina D./Tsitsipas P. 2:0
21:30Bhambri Y./Myneni S. - Saville L./Thompson J. -:-
21:30Gonzales R./Sitak A. - Goransson A./McLachlan B. -:-
23:00Couacaud E./Schnur M. J. - Eubanks C./Shelton B. -:-
00:30Holt B./Monroe N. - Gille S./Smith J. P. -:-
00:30Hach H./Reese H. - King E./Krueger M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lima (Peru), clay

01:25Mendoza A./Urrea A. - Otegui J. B./Tirante T. A. 0:2
19:30Carou I./Mena F. - Alvarez N./Dutra Da Silva D. -:-
22:00Baker B./Chappell N. - Merino A./Panta J. -:-
22:00Otegui J. B./Tirante T. A. - Galdos S./Olivo R. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

11:10Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Drzewiecki K./Niklas-Salminen P. 2:0
13:15Pel D./Walkow S. - Gerch L./Squire H. -:-
14:20Frantzen C./Molleker R. - Arribage T./Sanchez L. -:-
15:30Pospisil J./Uzhylovskyi V. - Fayziev S./Hermans M. -:-
15:50Andreev A./Vatutin A. - Forejtek J./Nagal S. -:-
16:00Bergevi F./Donski A. - Brown D./Erler A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

15:00Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Miceli M./Napolitano S. -:-
15:00Arias B./Zeballos F. - Arneodo R./Verbeek S. -:-
16:30Durasovic V./Kravchenko G. - Jebavy R./Pavlasek A. -:-
16:30Martinez L. D./Reboul F. - De Jong J./Stevens B. -:-
18:00Roca Batalla O./Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Bondarevskiy Y./Kotov P. -:-
18:00Molchanov D./Zelenay I. - Olivetti A./Romboli F. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

00:00Flink V./Vandeweghe C. - Blinkova A./Minnen G. 2:0
00:30Parks A./Zarazua R. - Plipuech P./Uchijima M. 0:2
17:00Bjorklund M./Contreras Gomez F. - Day K./Wang Q. -:-
18:30Bolton E./Loeb J. - Marozava L./Volodko K. -:-
20:00Sharma A./Sutjiadi A. - Plipuech P./Uchijima M. -:-
21:30Dzalamidze N./Rakhimova K. - Gasanova A./Tikhonova A. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

10:00Andre S. (Sen) - Ragazzi A. (Ita) 1:2
10:00Barrena A. (Arg) - Valle F. (Ita) 2:0
10:00Hess S. (Arg) - De La Fuente S. (Arg) 2:0
10:00Maamoun K.M. (Egy) - Cigarran T. (Arg) -:-
10:00Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) - Ribeiro Lago E. (Bra) -:-
10:00Safwat M. (Egy) - Gabr A. (Egy) 2:0
10:00Tomasetto L. (Ita) - Salton D. (Rsa) 2:0
11:00Bielinskyi O. (Ukr) - Del Pino M. (Arg) -:-
11:00Boros A. (Hun) - Elsayed A. (Egy) -:-
11:00Gomaa M. (Egy) - Bacaloni A. (Ita) -:-
11:00Liucci F. (Ita) - Monzon I. (Arg) -:-
13:30Beckley A. (Rsa) - El Tawil H. (Egy) -:-
13:30Sadaoui M. (Fra) - Ivanov V. (Rus) -:-
15:00Folliot Q. (Fra) - Calvano G. (Ita) -:-
15:00Valsecchi P. (Fra) - Fantini L. (Ita) -:-
15:00Zakaryia F. (Egy) - Gimenez J. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

10:00Foster-Estwick M. (Bar) - Osorio J. S. (Col) -:-
10:00Rubio Fierros A. F. (Mex) - Doria L. (Arg) -:-
16:00Angele J. F. (Fra) - Tacchi L. (Arg) -:-
16:00Zamani A. (Usa) - Ichikawa T. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Frances T. E. (Bra) - Brugnerotto M. (Ita) -:-
17:30Ravichander I. (Usa) - Lopez Villasenor G. (Mex) -:-
19:00Cossu M. (Usa) - Rodriguez J. A. (Col) -:-
19:00Pini F. (Arg) - Ward E. (Usa) -:-
19:00Walton A. (Aus) - Wang C. (Chn) -:-
19:00Watanabe S. (Jpn) - Vishal Balsekar A. (Ind) -:-
20:30Maginley J. (Atg) - Evans G. (Usa) -:-
20:30Vakili K. (Usa) - Ansari A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

08:30Llanes F. (Uru) - Marinescu M. R. (Rou) -:-
08:30Papoe R. M. (Rou) - Claverie L. (Ven) -:-
08:30Paz J. P. (Arg) - Del Federico A. (Ita) -:-
10:00Coman M. A. (Rou) - Cazacu D. N. (Rou) -:-
10:00Dancu V. A. (Rou) - Snitari I. (Mda) -:-
10:00Munteanu D. R. (Rou) - Manda C. (Rou) -:-
11:30Falabella L. A. (Arg) - Juhas K. (Srb) -:-
11:30Frunza N. (Rou) - Kolyachev N. (Bul) -:-
13:00Vanta V. (Rou) - Dumitru A. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

11:00Chazal M. (Fra) - Bax F. (Fra) -:-
11:00Florig P. (Ger) - Wojcik J. (Usa) 2:0
11:00Sabanin Y. (Rus) - Khoeblal E. (Ned) 1:2
12:30Basile A. (Bel) - Boehler D. (Ger) -:-
12:30Rojas O. (Bel) - Kodat T. A. (Usa) -:-
12:30Wolfschmidt A. (Ger) - Veremeychuk D. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Zielinski M. (Ger) - Vankan M. (Ger) -:-
14:30Blockx A. (Bel) - Revelli G. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Colson T. (Bel) - Van Sambeek F. (Ned) -:-
16:30Hoang A. (Fra) - Huens H. (Bel) -:-
17:00Boureau A. (Fra) - Bovy A. (Bel) -:-
17:45Compagnucci T. (Ita) - Bailly G. A. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

11:05Barun B. (Cro) - Popovic S. (Srb) 0:2
11:05Ramskogler G. (Aut) - Wiskandt M. (Ger) 2:0
Set 3Privara P. B. (Svk) - Broska F. (Ger) 1:1 (2:6,6:3,0:2)
Set 2Steiner M. (Ger) - Reiff T. (Ger) 1:0 (6:0,3:0)
13:10Gobat A. (Fra) - Al A. T. (Ger) -:-
Set 1Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Jenicek J. (Cze) 0:0 (0:0)
13:25Paty D. (Cze) - Denolly C. (Fra) -:-
14:00Woern J. (Ger) - Reymond A. (Fra) -:-
14:30Jovic V. (Srb) - Raynel A. (Fra) -:-
15:00Choinski J. (Gbr) - Blecha A. (Cze) -:-
16:30Hassan B. (Leb) - Kellovsky D. (Cze) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), clay

09:00Dubinin A. (Rus) - Ahti V. (Fin) 0:2
09:00Henning B. (Ger) - Denisov I. (Rus) 2:1
09:00Kivanda S. E. (Gbr) - Jones B. (Gbr) 0:2
09:00Pohjola P. (Fin) - Schifris J. (Ger) 0:2
10:30Ambarzumjan E. (Ger) - Noce G. M. (Ita) 2:0
10:30Atmane T. (Fra) - Vasser O. (Usa) -:-
10:30Minin M. (Rus) - Shumeiko P. (Ukr) 2:0
10:30Scaglia M. (Fra) - Eerola O. (Fin) 2:0
12:30Dhokia R. (Gbr) - Hietaranta R. M. (Fin) -:-
12:30Lofman A. (Fin) - Hou Y. (Gbr) -:-
12:30Peliwo F. (Pol) - Troost S. (Est) -:-
14:00Ehrnrooth A. (Fin) - Atlangeriev B. (Rus) -:-
14:00Jovanovski N. (Aus) - Broom C. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Nefve A. (Usa) - Vasa E. (Fin) -:-
15:30Aubriot A. (Fra) - Carr S. (Irl) -:-
15:30Cunat M. (Fra) - Vasa I. (Fin) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Herzlia (Israel), hard

09:00Kawachi K. (Jpn) - Goldenberg L. (Isr) 2:0
09:00Neyelov M. (Isr) - Ricklis N. (Isr) 0:2
09:00Patael B. (Isr) - Simpson M. (Gbr) 2:0
09:00Zuckerman N. (Isr) - Kimhi O. (Isr) 0:2
10:30Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Canter A. (Gbr) -:-
10:30Sarouk Y. (Isr) - Kamyshev S. (Isr) 2:0
10:30Shyovitz E. (Isr) - Baron J. (Isr) 2:0
10:30Weintraub B. (Isr) - Hasson J. (Isr) -:-
11:30Ginat R. (Isr) - Bouskila A. (Usa) -:-
11:30Simon S. (Isr) - Elia A. (Isr) -:-
11:30Skorilas A. (Gre) - Paris J. (Gbr) -:-
11:30Zemel Y. (Isr) - Brumm J. (Usa) -:-
13:00Bazilevskiy V. (Isr) - Little D. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Ellouck R. (Isr) - Caripi V. (Rsa) -:-
13:00Inui Y. (Jpn) - Stepanenko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Lorusso L. (Ita) - Weightman O. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

04:00Kumasaka T. (Jpn) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) 2:1
04:00Takeuchi K. (Jpn) - Rai A. (Nzl) RETIRED 1:0
04:00Tanuma R. (Jpn) - Bathrinath L. (Ind) 2:0
04:00Tricerri S. (Aus) - Imamura M. (Jpn) 0:2
05:30Babanine A. (Aus) - Kotzen A. (Usa) 0:2
05:30Chanta T. (Tha) - Trongcharoenchaikul W. (Tha) 2:1
05:30Leong M. W. K. (Mys) - Sureshkumar M. (Ind) 2:0
05:30Okamura I. (Jpn) - Imai S. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Bertrand R. (Fra) - Hermassi R. (Tun) -:-
10:00Mansouri S. (Tun) - Chaurasia Y. (Ind) 2:0
10:00Mo Y. C. (Chn) - Bittoun C. (Fra) 0:2
10:00Onuma Y. (Gbr) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) 0:2
11:00Gramaticopolo B. (Ita) - Lajal M. (Est) -:-
11:00Lopez N. (Sui) - Misrahi J. (Fra) -:-
11:00Sun Qian (Chn) - Tang S. (Chn) -:-
11:00Te R. (Chn) - Pecci A. (Ita) -:-
16:00Benzal Alia I. (Esp) - Trochu . P. (Fra) -:-
16:00Butler S. (Gbr) - Cazaux A. (Fra) -:-
16:00Li M. (Chn) - Oueslati M. A. (Tun) -:-
16:00Puskar S. (Svk) - De Carvalho V. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

15:00Bangoura S. (Usa) - Mostardi N. (Usa) -:-
15:00Demulling W. (Usa) - Kingsley C. (Usa) -:-
15:00Gonela M. (Usa) - Chidekh C. (Fra) -:-
15:00Maloney P. (Usa) - Asaba A. (Gha) -:-
16:30Baadi T. (Can) - Boulais J. (Can) -:-
16:30Bernard A. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) -:-
16:30Cassone M. (Usa) - Thieneman P. (Usa) -:-
16:30Yakubov R. (Usa) - Jachuck R. (Usa) -:-
18:00Hanzlik C. (Usa) - Bailey A. (Usa) -:-
18:00Hijikata R. (Aus) - Petrov A. (Usa) -:-
18:00Nettles J. (Usa) - Ponwith N. (Usa) -:-
18:00Trotter J. K. (Jpn) - Goldhoff G. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

17:00Flores J. (Cos) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) -:-
17:00March A. C. (Ecu) - Yamacita F. (Bra) -:-
17:00Seelig K. (Usa) - Alvarado Berrospi A. O. (Per) -:-
17:00Suarez B. O. (Ecu) - Barreiros Reyes M. (Bra) -:-
18:00Cabrera M. A. (Chi) - Mouilleron Salvo M. (Arg) -:-
18:00De D. F. (Arg) - Perez B. (Ven) -:-
18:00Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) - Andrade A. (Usa) -:-
18:00Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Gomez M. (Col) -:-
20:00McCormick T. (Usa) - Soto M. (Chi) -:-
20:00Torres Fernandez B. I. (Chi) - Pereira J. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

09:35Catini N. (Ita) - Bresciani L. (Ita) 1:2
11:10Oradini G. (Ita) - Bertuccioli F. (Ita) 2:0
Set 3Iannaccone F. (Ita) - Tamm K. (Est) 1:1 (3:6,6:1,0:0)
Set 2Ciavarella N. (Ita) - Dambrosi G. (Ita) 1:0 (6:3,1:1)
Set 1Kivattsev K. (Rus) - Pampanin P. (Ita) 0:0 (2:3)
13:15Bagnolini D. (Ita) - Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) -:-
13:15Picchione A. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Ferrari G. (Ita) - Walkin B. (Aus) -:-
14:10Speziali F. (Ita) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) -:-
14:45Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Piraino G. (Ita) -:-
14:45Pokorny L. (Svk) - Navone M. (Arg) -:-
15:40Martineau M. (Fra) - Serafini M. (Ita) -:-
16:15Esteve L. E. (Esp) - Tabacco F. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

08:00Bakshi A. (Geo) RETIRED - Liaonenka A. (Blr) 0:1
08:00Glinka D. (Est) - Bar B. P. (Rus) 2:1
08:00Leshem E. (Isr) - Li H. (Chn) 2:0
08:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Zgirovsky A. (Blr) 2:0
08:00CancelledStatham J. R. (Nzl) - Bar B. P. (Rus) -:-
09:30Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) - Yunchaokete B. (Chn) 1:2
09:30Tsivadze G. (Geo) - Erel Y. (Tur) 0:2
09:30Zhukayev B. (Kaz) - Liutarevich I. (Blr) 1:2
10:00Metreveli A. (Geo) - Polukhin S. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

10:15Ingildsen J. (Den) - Jermar J. (Cze) 2:0
10:15Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) - Minasyan M. (Swe) 2:0
10:15Wallin O. (Swe) - Lemstra K. (Ger) 2:1
11:45Bladelius H. (Swe) - Kopp S. (Aut) 0:2
11:45Perez A. (Usa) - Borg L. (Swe) -:-
11:45Rivera L. (Nor) - Veldheer M. (Ned) -:-
11:45Stenberg J. (Swe) - Eriksson Ziverts J. (Swe) -:-
13:00Ehrenschneider N. (Ger) - Madaras N. (Swe) -:-
13:00Friberg K. (Swe) - Erhard M. (Fra) -:-
13:00Marie J. (Fra) - Johansson O. (Swe) -:-
14:30Mridha J. (Swe) - Lane L. (Ger) -:-
14:30Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Pichler D. (Aut) -:-
14:30Wessels L. (Ger) - Goldsteiner P. (Aut) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Landisville, PA (USA), hard

16:00Mandlik E. (Usa) - Chang H. (Usa) -:-
16:30Han N. (Kor) - Andreeva E. (Rus) -:-
16:30Waltert S. (Sui) - Glatch A. (Usa) -:-
17:30Kawa K. (Pol) - Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) -:-
18:00Abduraimova N. (Uzb) - Miyazaki L. (Gbr) -:-
18:00Chang S. (Usa) - Yuan Y. (Chn) -:-
18:00Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) - Paquet C. (Fra) -:-
19:30Anderson R. (Usa) - Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) -:-
19:30Zhu L. (Chn) - Burrage J. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

10:00Roldan S. M. B. (Arg) - Ezzat Y. (Egy) 0:2
11:00Aikawa M. (Jpn) - Sirimalla S. (Ind) -:-
11:00El-Sakka H. (Egy) - Iordache A. (Rou) -:-
11:00El Sayed A. (Egy) - Tuayeva A. (Rus) -:-
11:00Pavlou D. (Gre) - Badawi A. (Egy) -:-
13:30Barbulescu . B. E. (Rou) - Brunskog L. (Swe) -:-
13:30Faizy R. (Egy) - Fouad N. (Egy) -:-
13:30Melnikova A. (Cze) - Shebekina E. (Rus) -:-
13:30Pridankina E. (Rus) - Matusova B. (Svk) -:-
13:30Sherif D. (Egy) - Poplavska A. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Vangelova A. (Bul) - Nagornaia S. (Rus) -:-
15:00Colombo A. (Ita) - Fouad H. (Egy) -:-
15:00Ersoz V. (Swe) - Khalil F. (Egy) -:-
15:00Mokhtar N. (Egy) - Majgaine . K. (Ind) -:-
15:00Poulka M. E. (Gre) - Rudiukova N. (Rus) -:-
15:00Uchiyama H. (Jpn) - Refaat M. (Egy) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

10:00Mushika Mao (Jpn) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) -:-
16:00Monroy Y. (Col) - Dourado Zimermman J. (Bra) -:-
16:00Popovic M. (Usa) - Bruu-Syversen F. (Usa) -:-
16:00Rencheli A. (Mda) - Broadfoot G. (Rsa) -:-
16:00Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Goel A. (Usa) -:-
17:30Jaskova A. (Svk) - Corley P. C. (Usa) -:-
17:30Keller K. (Usa) - Pierre-Louis K. (Usa) -:-
17:30Seivane Torres S. A. (Mex) - Wijesundera R. (Usa) -:-
19:00Ewing S. (Usa) - Krywoj M. S. (Arg) -:-
19:00Vazquez M. Q. D. (Mex) - Cayetano E. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Dong N. (Chn) - Vinahradava H. (Blr) 2:0
10:00Ozeki M. (Jpn) - Tothova E. (Svk) 1:2
10:00Vargova N. (Svk) - Uyar M. A. (Tur) 2:0
10:00Villet M. (Fra) - Yuhan L. (Chn) 2:0
11:00Imamura S. (Jpn) - Stoilkovska M. (Mkd) 2:0
11:00Nitture A. D. (Ind) - Mays L. (Aus) 0:2
11:00Sato N. (Jpn) - Cirpanli . D. (Tur) -:-
11:00Takayama C. (Jpn) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-
12:30Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) - Yao X. (Chn) -:-
12:30Shi H. (Chn) - Chilumula N. (Ind) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

09:30Arcidiacono F. (Ita) - Carbonaro G. (Ita) 2:0
09:30Palecek N. (Srb) - Traversi C. (Ita) -:-
09:30Ruggeri J. (Ita) - Sekulic S. (Ger) -:-
10:00Ferrara V. (Ita) - Zucchini A. (Ita) -:-
10:00Imanishi M. (Jpn) - Crescenzi G. (Ita) -:-
11:00Mazzola A. (Ita) - Gaggini V. (Ita) -:-
11:00Pedone G. (Ita) - Greco l. G. (Ita) -:-
11:00Petretic L. (Fra) - Raggi A. (Ita) -:-
11:00Ricci B. (Ita) - Gennaro . C. (Ita) -:-
11:30Lavino I. (Ita) - Mair L. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

09:00Aldea W. M. (Rou) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) 1:2
09:00Amariei I. D. (Rou) - Partaud M. (Fra) 0:2
09:00Macos I. D. (Rou) - Bojica S. (Rou) 0:2
09:00Rosca A. (Rou) - Gavrilovici A. (Rou) 2:0
10:30Dinu C. (Rou) - Corbeanu A. (Rou) 2:0
10:30Filipescu K. I. (Rou) - Bojovic J. (Srb) 0:2
10:30Idrizovic F. (Srb) - Ionescu E. M. (Rou) -:-
10:30Marginean A. I. (Rou) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) -:-
11:30Bulbarella M. (Arg) - Gantschnig V. (Ger) -:-
11:30Simion O. (Rou) - Laskevich E. (Blr) -:-
11:30Spasova B. (Bul) - Sevcikova L. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

10:15Bourguignon M. (Usa) - Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) 0:2
10:15Muntean V. (Fra) - Mitteregger A. (Swe) 2:0
10:15Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Saner J. (Swe) 2:0
10:15Zaar L. (Swe) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) 2:0
11:45Azarko A. (Blr) - Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) -:-
11:45Elde E. (Nor) - Norin F. (Swe) 2:0
11:45Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Brune A. (Nor) 2:0
11:45Lopatetska D. (Ukr) - Samavati S. N. (Den) -:-
11:45Prisacariu A. (Rou) - Kaji H. (Jpn) -:-
11:45Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Saigo Y. (Jpn) -:-
11:45Yesypchuk . D. (Ukr) - Wagner A. (Bih) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

11:00Maleckova J. (Cze) - Vojcinakova I. (Svk) 2:0
11:00Putz L. I. (Ger) - Akugue Noha N. (Ger) 0:2
11:00Rajkovic A. (Cro) - Mueller S. (Ger) 2:0
12:30Halbauer E. (Usa) - Middendorf J. (Ger) -:-
12:30Rushiti A. (Sui) - Curovic T. (Srb) -:-
12:30Scholl C. (Usa) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-
14:00Katic V. (Isr) - Klasen A. (Ger) -:-
14:00Odorizzi C. (Ita) - Buchwald H. (Ger) -:-
14:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Hering K. (Ger) -:-
17:00Wiesemann S. (Ger) - Voegele S. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

10:00Riera J. (Arg) - Albie A. (Fra) 2:0
11:30Turati A. (Ita) - Rouvroy M. (Fra) -:-
13:00Melnikova M. (Rus) - Waligora A. (Bel) WO -:-
14:30Di Girolami T. (Bel) - Van Impe A. (Bel) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Parnu (Estonia), clay

09:15Chlpac A. (Arg) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 0:2
09:15Stevens L. (Ned) - Schmidt A. (Ger) 2:0
09:15Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Tverijonaite E. (Ltu) 2:0
09:15Topalova G. (Bul) - Bubelyte K. (Ltu) 2:1
10:45Christofi E. (Gre) - Koskel A. A. (Est) 0:2
10:45Gimbrere J. (Ned) - Nuudi M. (Est) -:-
10:45Siskova A. (Cze) - Stolmar R. (Hun) -:-
10:45Tona M. (Ita) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) -:-
12:00Hoedt M. (Ned) - Narmont H. (Est) -:-
12:00Jebawy J. (Ger) - Colmegna M. (Ita) -:-
12:00Klaffner M. (Aut) - Desai Z. (Ind) -:-
12:00Saar K. (Est) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) -:-
13:30Bayerlova M. (Cze) - Lukacs V. (Hun) -:-
13:30Kaul M. L. (Est) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) -:-
13:30Meliss V. (Ita) - Hietaranta L. (Fin) -:-
13:30Ozerova A. (Lat) - Malygina E. (Est) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

10:00Kubka M. (Pol) - Kuzmova K. (Svk) 2:0
10:00Markova J. (Cze) - Behulova B. (Svk) 0:2
10:00Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Smitkova T. (Cze) 2:1
11:30Formella A. (Pol) - You X. (Chn) -:-
11:30Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) - Meri E. (Svk) -:-
11:30Zhu A. (Usa) - Kolodynska J. (Blr) -:-
13:30Erjavec V. (Slo) - Hindova D. (Cze) -:-
13:30Hertel A. (Pol) - Rogozinska Dzik S. (Pol) -:-
13:30Piestrzynska A. (Pol) - Struplova J. (Cze) -:-
15:00Lapko V. (Blr) - Pieri J. (Ita) -:-
15:00Stefanini L. (Ita) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
15:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Santos A.F. (Por) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

06:00Falei A. (Blr) - Kubareva A. (Blr) 1:2
06:00Isaeva A. (Rus) RETIRED - Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) 0:0
06:00Maklakova E. (Rus) - Nikolenko T. (Kaz) 2:0
06:00Mamedova E. (Rus) - Karpovich Y. (Rus) 1:2
07:30Amirgalieva M. (Kaz) - Solomatina A. (Rus) 1:2
07:30Cohen S. (Isr) - Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) 0:2
07:30Kazionova E. (Rus) - Andreevskaya V. (Kgz) 2:0
07:30Yashina E. (Rus) - Kardava Z. (Geo) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

10:00CancelledBuzarnescu M. (Rou) - Kudermetova P. (Rus) -:-
10:35Curmi F. (Mlt) - Avanesyan E. (Rus) 0:2
10:35Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Shnaider D. (Rus) 0:2
10:35Rus A. (Ned) - Ibbou I. (Alg) RETIRED 0:0
10:35Seguel D. (Chi) - Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) 0:2
11:40Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Ceschi G. (Ita) 2:0
Set 2Lamens S. (Ned) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) 1:0 (6:2,2:0)
Set 2Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Szabanin N. (Hun) 1:0 (6:2,1:2)
Set 1Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Haseth L. E. (Nor) 0:0 (1:0)
13:10Zelnickova R. (Svk) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) -:-
13:35Matoula M. (Gre) - Kudermetova P. (Rus) -:-
14:15Bhosale R. (Ind) - Podoroska N. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

11:30Teszari C./Verdes E. D. - Antonescu V./Grigoriu P. -:-
13:00Gola A./Llanes F. - Macovei R. F./Slavescu V. A. -:-
13:00Apostol B. I./Sikharulidze S. - Baiant R./Evans T. -:-
14:30Allen L./Del Federico A. - Jorda Sanchis D./Manda C. -:-
14:30Cazacu D. N./Ioan A. C. - Beloborodko I./Claverie L. -:-
14:30Gima S./Tomescu D. A. - Marinescu M. R./Schinteie G. C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

14:00Makhlouf N./Ramiaramanana L. - Bouquet L./Perchicot M. -:-
16:00Gadamauri B./Rojas O. - Chaine G./Veremeychuk D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

15:00Broska F./Ramskogler G. - Barun B./Roncadelli F. -:-
16:30Schell N./Wehnelt K. - Corbinais S./Storck L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), clay

15:30Shumeiko P./Vasser O. - Atlangeriev B./Denisov I. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

07:00Dev S D P./Reddy R. - Charoenphon Y./Koaykul K. -:-
07:00Imamura M./Sueoka Y. - Bathrinath L./Shanmugam A. 2:0
07:00M Rifqi F./Susanto D. A. - Matsuda R./Nishiwaki K. 2:0
08:15Barki N. A./Rungkat C. - Congcar C./Kumasaka T. 2:0
08:30Mesakh A./Sasongko A. H. - Imai S./Takahashi Y. 0:2
08:30Park U./Son J. H. - Kotzen A./Rai A. 2:0
08:30Somani P./Sureshkumar M. - Shimizu Y./Tanuma R. 0:2
09:00Alcantara F. C./Mochizuki Y. - Okamura I./Takeuchi K. 2:0
09:45Dev S D P./Reddy R. - Chanta T./Ratiwatana Sa. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

19:30Clark E./Riffice S. - Jachuck R./Maloney P. -:-
19:30Fletchall P./Thieneman P. - Baadi T./O'Hoisin O. -:-
19:30Kingsley C./Tracy J. - Johns G./Mostardi N. -:-
19:30Bernard A./Yakubov R. - Demulling W./Martin D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

23:30Alban R./Cabrera M. A. - Becerra Otarola I. A./Salazar A. 0:2
23:30Franco T./Gagliardo L. - Perez B./Rodriguez R. 1:2
23:30CancelledMalla B./Santamaria F. - Becerra Otarola I. A./Salazar A. -:-
23:30Pereira F./Soto M. - Andrade A./McCormick T. 0:2
21:00Aboian L./Descotte M. F. - Ledesma C. R. A./Orellana M. . M. H. . -:-
22:00Buitrago N./Gomez M. - Flores J./Seelig K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

09:30Arutiunian E./Ostapenkov D. - Santillan A./Statham J. R. -:-
11:00Liaonenka A./Zgirovsky A. - Tiurnev E./Voronin S. 2:1
11:30Davlianidze N./Kvernadze D. - Januashvili L./Khurodze D. -:-
11:30Bar B. P./Philippov E. - Simakin I./Zhukov M. -:-
12:00Purtseladze S./Tsivadze G. RETIRED - Chelidze D./Kikvidze L. G. 0:0
13:00Erel Y./Tkemaladze Z. - Li H./Yunchaokete B. -:-
13:00Leshem E./Zhukayev B. WO - Bakshi A./Blanch D. -:-
13:30Liutarevich I./Lomakin G. - Agafonov E./Ibragimov D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

17:00Baldovinetti G./Halmenschlager Reis I. - Hellum Lilleengen L./Rivera L. -:-
17:00Johansson O./Klov Nilsson J. - Rikl P./Vocel M. -:-
17:00Kobelt N./Temirhanov A. - Eriksson Ziverts J./Friberg K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

14:30Ben Hassen F./Bouzgarrou M. - Praefke P./Tothova E. -:-
14:30Luikham J./Vinahradava H. - Che Y./Mummadi V. -:-
14:30Rout . M. D./Yigin S. - Uyar M. A./Wi H. W. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

11:00Palecek N./Ruggeri J. - Astete F./Rocchetti S. -:-
11:00Moccia C./Shan Y. - Persson I./Samudio A. -:-
11:30Bertoldo J./Chiesa E. - Balus I./Valente D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

11:30Ogescu S./Tsoneva M. - Iurea I. I./Iurea S. M. 2:0
13:30Aldea W. M./Iordachi A. E. - Craciun G. A./Partaud M. -:-
13:30Graovac A./Mihail D. M. - Bojica S./Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. -:-
13:30Damaschin A./Turturea I. G. - Gavrilovici A./Lazar S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

13:00Johansson I./Svahn I. - Larsson S./Svensson N. -:-
14:30Marinkovic B./Sakellaridi S. - Barthel M./Fruhvirtova B. -:-
14:30Muntean V./Saner J. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. -:-
14:30Rusova A./Siedliska N. - Lahey A./Zaar L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

15:30Abendroth J. A./Giza L. - Halbauer E./Sanchez A. S. -:-
15:30Maleckova J./Marcinkevica D. - Hazes S./Lazar A. -:-
15:30Mueller S./Schmerling I. M. - Fomina A./Makarova E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

14:30Tran D./Tran L. - Bakhmutkina P./Moors E. -:-
16:00Kempen M./Salden L. - Szostak M./Tubello A. -:-
17:00Bonardi B./Riera J. - Janssen C./Kuparev A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

08:30Maklakova E./Pospelova A. - Kovaleva A./Pavlova K. 2:1
08:30Iatcenko P./Shauha D. - Sinitsyna M./Vaynberg S. 2:0
09:45Easwaramurthi A./Karpovich Y. - Bavisetti S./Yamalapalli S. 0:2
10:30Barkova T./Falei A. - Nikolenko T./Zelinskaya D. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

13:45Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca M./Martinez S. C. S. - Herazo M. F./Monnet C. -:-
18:30Bouzo Z./Burillo Escorihuela I. - Helgo M./Lamens S. -:-
18:30Capurro Taborda M./Seguel D. - Kung L./Mateas M. -:-
18:30Avanesyan E./Shnaider D. - Gatto-Monticone G./Rossi F. -:-
18:30Palicova B./Szabanin N. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Vicens Mas R. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

11:50Filip J. (Cze) RETIRED - Homola P. (Cze) 0:0
Set 2Kalina V. (Cze) - Barton H. (Cze) 1:0 (7:6,2:1)
Set 1Nicod J. (Cze) - Mruzek S. (Cze) 0:0 (4:2)
Set 1Donald M. (Cze) - Mrva M. (Cze) 0:0 (2:1)

GIRLS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

10:00Forejtkova E. (Cze) - Fajmonova S. M. (Cze) 2:1
10:00Polakova T. (Cze) - Smekalova M. (Cze) 0:2
10:05Charvatova N. (Cze) - Pavkova K. (Cze) 2:0
10:05Valentova T. (Cze) - Jandova N. (Cze) 2:1

BOYS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

15:30Svojgr K./Brill J. - Barton H./Mrva M. -:-
15:30Donald M./Nicod J. - Vrba J./Kratochvil O. -:-

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

14:00Fajmonova S. M./Polakova T. - Pavkova K./Jandova N. -:-
14:00Hutkova V./Valdmannova V. - Donald N./Melicharova K. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

05:20Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates 3:0
05:20Syria - Malaysia 0:3
05:30Pacific Oceania - Iran 3:0
05:30Vietnam - Jordan 3:0
LiveBenin - Mozambique 1:0
LiveKenya - Namibia 0:1
LiveMorocco - Algeria 0:0
LiveZimbabwe - Ivory Coast 0:1

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

06:35Kyrgyzstan - Bangladesh 3:0
06:35Yemen - Brunei 1:2

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

04:10Chinese Taipei W - Hong Kong W 1:2
04:10Pacific Oceania W - Maldives W 3:0
04:10Singapore W - Thailand W 0:3
04:10Vietnam W - Laos W 3:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.