Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
20:00Simba - Al Ahly -:-FRANCE: Ligue 1
22:00Lille - Lens -:-SPAIN: LaLiga
22:00Cadiz CF - Granada CF -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
16:00Egnatia - Kukesi -:-20:00KF Tirana - Teuta -:-
20:00Vllaznia - Erzeni -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
23:00Annaba - Constantine -:-23:00Biskra - Oran -:-
23:00CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou -:-
23:00Mostaganem - Hussein Dey -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:00Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1:202:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs 1:2
23:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
23:00Tigre - Belgrano -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:00Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) -:-00:05Agropecuario - Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
02:30San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 0:023:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:00Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television -:-20:30Deportivo Camioneros - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
01:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W 2:016:00San Lorenzo W - Independiente W -:-
20:00Boca Juniors W - Platense W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
13:00FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh -:-13:00Nikarm - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
10:45Adelaide United - Western United -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
08:00Adelaide W - Newcastle W 0:8AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
20:30Austria Vienna - BW Linz -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
19:10Leoben - Kapfenberg -:-19:10St. Polten - Amstetten -:-
21:30Ried - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
20:00Drassburg - Neusiedl -:-20:00Marchfeld - TWL Elektra -:-
20:30Ardagger - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
20:30Kremser - SV Oberwart -:-
20:30Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
20:00Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg -:-20:00Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-
20:00LASK (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
20:00SC Weiz - Allerheiligen -:-
20:00SPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger -:-
20:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
19:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-19:30Saalfelden - Wolfurt -:-
20:00Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
20:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin -:-20:30Leithaprodersdorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
20:30Marz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
20:30Parndorf - Halbturn -:-
21:00Pinkafeld - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
20:30Ortmann - Schrems -:-20:30SCU Kilb - Langenrohr -:-
20:30Zwettl - Kottingbrunn -:-
21:00Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:00Perg - Edelweiss -:-20:00Oedt - Leonfelden -:-
20:00Schallerbach - Micheldorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
19:00Grodig - UFC Siezenheim -:-19:00Seekirchen - TSU Bramberg -:-
20:00Adnet - Golling -:-
20:00Burmoos - UFC Hallein -:-
20:00Eugendorf - SAK 1914 -:-
20:00Puch - Union Henndorf -:-
20:30Kuchl - Strasswalchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
20:00Koflach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-20:00Lafnitz (Am) - Furstenfeld -:-
20:00SV Frauental - Heiligenkreuz -:-
20:00Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf -:-
20:00UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
20:00Fugen - Vols -:-20:00Tirol (Am) - SC Kundl -:-
20:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Gabala - Neftci Baku -:-17:00Kapaz - Qarabag -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:00Zaqatala - MOIK Baku -:-14:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police -:-11:15Mohammedan - Fortis -:-
11:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
16:00Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-18:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
21:45Gent - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
21:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 -:-21:00Club Brugge KV U23 - Dender -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
21:00St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
21:30Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
21:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
02:00Blooming - Aurora 1:0BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
15:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj -:-17:00Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
21:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
16:00Masitoaka - Orapa United -:-16:00Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
16:00Tafic FC - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
01:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:3BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
01:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 3:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
01:00Tuna Luso - Remo 1:2BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
02:35Palmeiras - Novorizontino 1:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:00Operario PR U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-20:30Cianorte U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
20:30Hope Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
20:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
21:00Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W -:-23:00Atletico-MG W - Flamengo W -:-
00:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W -:-
00:00Santos W - Bragantino W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
14:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-16:30Arda - Krumovgrad -:-
19:00Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
14:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport -:-16:30Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Foullah Edifice - Aiglons -:-CHILE: Primera Division
23:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo 0:101:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:3
CHILE: Primera B
23:00San Felipe - Limache -:-CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 4:0CHINA: Super League
13:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou -:-CHINA: Super League Women
90+'Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W 0:0COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Alianza - Deportes Tolima -:-CROATIA: HNL
16:50Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb -:-19:00Slaven Belupo - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko -:-16:30Solin - Jarun -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
16:30Bjelovar - Grobnican -:-16:30Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo -:-
16:30Kustosija - Jadran LP -:-
16:30Opatija - Zdralovi -:-
19:00Karlovac - Hrvace -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
14:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
19:00Apollon - Zakakiou -:-19:00Doxa - Othellos Athienou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
19:00Brno - Sparta Prague B -:-19:00Jihlava - Dukla Prague -:-
19:00Opava - Kromeriz -:-
19:00Pribram - Vlasim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
11:15Admira Prague - Vltavin -:-11:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur -:-
16:00Hostoun - Povltavska FA -:-
17:30Domazlice - Plzen B -:-
19:00Pisek - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
11:30Kolin - Jablonec B -:-16:00Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
17:00Velvary - Teplice B -:-
17:30Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B -:-
19:00Usti nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:00Blansko - Start Brno -:-16:00Hodonin - Zlinsko -:-
16:00Uhersky Brod - Zlin B -:-
16:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B -:-
18:00SK Hranice - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
15:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov -:-17:30Klatovy - Petrin Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
11:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec -:-11:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny -:-
11:15Meteor Prague - Slany -:-
11:15Neratovice - Chomutov -:-
11:15Ujezd Prague - Steti -:-
15:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
11:30Dobrovice - Caslav -:-11:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry -:-
17:00Hlinsko - Turnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
12:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites -:-16:00Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
16:00Lisen B - Velke Mezirici -:-
16:00Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
11:30Slavicin - Batov -:-16:00Holesov - Vsetin -:-
16:00Prerov - Novy Jicin -:-
16:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
11:15Vratimov - Havirov -:-15:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
11:15Mirovice - Trebon -:-16:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice -:-
16:00Olesnik - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
11:15Kurim - SK Krumvir -:-11:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc -:-
12:00Moravska Slavia - Rajecko -:-
16:00Mutenice - Bosonohy -:-
16:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice -:-
16:30Kunstat - Ratiskovice -:-
16:30Sparta Brno - Lednice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
14:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare -:-14:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin -:-
16:00Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
11:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota -:-12:30Kaznejov - Horni Briza -:-
16:00Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
11:15Branik - Dukla JM -:-11:15Podoli Praha - CAFC -:-
11:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina -:-
11:30Uhrineves - Kralovice -:-
13:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty -:-
16:00Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice -:-
16:30Dolni Chabry - Zlicin -:-
16:30Zizkov B - Treboradice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
11:15SK Doksy - Libis -:-15:00Porici n. S. - Dobris -:-
16:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
11:15Modlany - Krupka -:-11:30Litomericko - Vilemov -:-
11:30Srbice - Nestemice -:-
12:00Zatec - Brna -:-
14:00Probostov - Oldrichov -:-
15:00FK Jilove - Ledvice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:00Napajedla - Kvasice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
15:00Lisen W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
17:30Nordsjaelland - Aarhus -:-20:00Silkeborg - Fredericia -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
16:00Koge W - KoldingQ W -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
15:00B93 W - Aalborg W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
20:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-22:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00LDU Quito - Imbabura 5:0ECUADOR: Serie B
23:30Chacaritas - Manta 1:0ENGLAND: Championship
14:30Bristol City - Leicester -:-15:00Millwall - West Brom -:-
17:00Cardiff - Sunderland -:-
17:00Huddersfield - Coventry -:-
17:00Hull - Stoke -:-
17:00Norwich - Plymouth -:-
17:00Preston - Rotherham -:-
17:00QPR - Birmingham -:-
17:00Sheffield Wed - Swansea -:-
17:00Southampton - Middlesbrough -:-
19:30Blackburn - Ipswich -:-
22:00Watford - Leeds -:-
ENGLAND: League One
17:00Barnsley - Cambridge Utd -:-17:00Derby - Blackpool -:-
17:00Exeter - Charlton -:-
17:00Fleetwood - Cheltenham -:-
17:00Lincoln - Leyton Orient -:-
17:00Peterborough - Carlisle -:-
17:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers -:-
17:00Reading - Northampton -:-
17:00Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd -:-
17:00Stevenage - Bolton -:-
17:00Wigan - Burton -:-
17:00Wycombe - Portsmouth -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
17:00Accrington - Morecambe -:-17:00AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate -:-
17:00Barrow - Grimsby -:-
17:00Bradford City - Tranmere -:-
17:00Colchester - Newport -:-
17:00Crawley - Doncaster -:-
17:00Forest Green - Stockport County -:-
17:00Gillingham - Crewe -:-
17:00MK Dons - Walsall -:-
17:00Salford - Sutton -:-
17:00Swindon - Notts Co -:-
17:00Wrexham - Mansfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League
17:00Boreham Wood - Dag & Red -:-17:00Dorking - Bromley -:-
17:00Ebbsfleet - Southend -:-
17:00Gateshead - Rochdale -:-
17:00Hartlepool - FC Halifax -:-
17:00Kidderminster - Altrincham -:-
17:00Maidenhead - Aldershot -:-
17:00Oldham - AFC Fylde -:-
17:00Oxford City - Wealdstone -:-
17:00Solihull Moors - Barnet -:-
17:00Woking - Eastleigh -:-
17:00York City - Chesterfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
15:00Gloucester - Brackley Town -:-17:00Alfreton - Rushall -:-
17:00Banbury - Hereford -:-
17:00Blyth - Curzon Ashton -:-
17:00Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports -:-
17:00Buxton - Chester -:-
17:00Darlington - Chorley -:-
17:00Farsley - Southport -:-
17:00Scarborough - Warrington -:-
17:00Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn -:-
17:00South Shields - Spennymoor -:-
17:00Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
17:00Bath - Weymouth -:-17:00Chelmsford - Dartford -:-
17:00Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone -:-
17:00Farnborough - Chippenham -:-
17:00Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge -:-
17:00Havant & W - Worthing -:-
17:00Hemel Hempstead - Aveley -:-
17:00St. Albans - Braintree -:-
17:00Welling - Dover -:-
17:00Weston-super-Mare - Taunton -:-
17:00Yeovil - Torquay -:-
19:00Truro - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
17:00Ashton Utd - Whitby -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
17:00AFC Telford - Redditch -:-17:00Hitchin - Needham Market -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
17:00Basingstoke - Gosport -:-17:00Chesham - Hayes & Yeading -:-
17:00Hungerford - Bracknell -:-
17:00Poole - AFC Totton -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
17:00Cray Wanderers - Chatham -:-17:00Folkestone - Lewes -:-
17:00Haringey - Hastings -:-
21:45Concord - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
14:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 -:-15:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
14:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
14:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W -:-14:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-
17:00Flora W - FC Ararat W -:-
19:00Tammeka Tartu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Adama City - St. George -:-18:00Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame -:-
FRANCE: National
20:30Chateauroux - Martigues -:-20:30Cholet - Red Star -:-
20:30Dijon - Nimes -:-
20:30Le Mans - Epinal -:-
20:30Marignane GCB - Versailles -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
22:00Paris FC W - Montpellier W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 -:-18:00Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi -:-
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
17:00Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
14:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque 0:0HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
21:00Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
15:00Valur W - Breidablik W -:-INDIA: I-League 2
12:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd -:-12:30SC Bengaluru - United SC -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
15:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-15:30Madura United - PSS Sleman -:-
15:30PSM Makassar - Borneo -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
21:45Derry City - Galway -:-21:45Drogheda - St. Patricks -:-
21:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-
21:45Shelbourne - Dundalk -:-
21:45Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
21:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers -:-21:45Cork City - Athlone -:-
21:45Kerry - Wexford -:-
21:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
21:45Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
15:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:-15:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona -:-
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias -:-
15:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
15:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
12:35Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana -:-13:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
13:00M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
13:15Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
12:00Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem -:-12:40SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
12:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne -:-
13:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
13:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense -:-16:30Virtus Bolzano - Este -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
15:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-15:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
16:00Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
16:30Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
19:30Inter W - AS Roma W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
15:30Cesena W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
12:00Verdy - Kyoto -:-JORDAN: Premier League
21:30Al Salt - Sahab -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
20:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
59'Aldier - Kara Balta 0:011:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
14:00Rigas W - Iecava W -:-16:00Riga FC W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
14:15Tadamon - Tripoli -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
19:00Banga - Dziugas Telsiai -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
18:00FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA -:-18:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
18:00Siauliai 2 - Neptunas -:-
MACAO: Elite League
13:00Gala - University of Macau -:-15:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:30Ksar - Entou 1:102:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's 1:3
00:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
03:05Atl. Morelia - Venados 3:405:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:3
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
18:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
20:00Dongu - Caja Oblatos -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-18:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
05:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 3:123:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
14:15Bavarians - Khovd -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
00:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 1:200:00Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 3:2pen
00:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
00:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
21:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-21:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht -:-
21:00Den Haag - Groningen -:-
21:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur -:-
21:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
21:00Helmond - Willem II -:-
21:00NAC Breda - Maastricht -:-
21:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
21:00Venlo - Oss -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
20:00Kloetinge - Hoek -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
21:45Glentoran - Linfield -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
03:00Alianza Lima - Los Chankas 3:0PERU: Liga Women
17:30UNSAAC W - Dep. Municipal W -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
13:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice -:-20:26Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
13:00Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard -:-15:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin -:-
16:30Luzino - Notec Czarnkow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
14:00Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork -:-17:00Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
16:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
13:00Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
17:30Gil Vicente - Famalicao -:-20:00Benfica - Chaves -:-
22:30Estrela - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
13:00Os Belenenses - Feirense -:-16:00Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense -:-
17:30Tondela - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
17:00CDC Montalegre - AD Limianos -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
17:00Uniao de Coimbra - Alverca B -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
12:30Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
13:00SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-QATAR: QSL
20:30Shamal - Al Ahli Doha -:-20:30Umm-Salal - Muaither SC -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots -:-16:00Leopard - AS BNG -:-
16:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-
19:00Juk - Nathalys -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
17:30FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
15:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
15:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
15:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
15:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-15:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
15:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
15:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-15:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
15:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-17:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
15:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-15:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
15:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
15:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-15:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
15:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
15:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
15:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-15:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
15:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
15:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-15:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
18:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
45+'Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:112:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
12:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
14:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
16:00Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
16:00Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
16:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
16:00Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
18:00Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Amagaju - Marines -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
21:00Al Akhdoud - Al Raed -:-21:00Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC -:-
21:00Al Ittihad - Al Feiha -:-
21:00Al Taawon - Al Hazem -:-
21:00Damac - Al Khaleej -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
20:30Al Adalah - Al Taraji -:-20:45Al-Faisaly - Al Kholood -:-
20:45Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa -:-
21:00Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-
21:00Al Jabalain - Ohod -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
21:45Ayr - Airdrieonians -:-SERBIA: Super Liga
15:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar -:-17:00Radnik - Vojvodina -:-
19:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
19:00TSC - Vozdovac -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
16:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -:-16:00Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda -:-
20:00Dubocica - Macva -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
17:00BASK - Zemun -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedSLIFA - Bhantal -:-18:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
18:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
11:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov -:-13:00Trebisov - Petrzalka -:-
16:00Puchov - D. Kubin -:-
18:00Pohronie - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
13:00Raca - Podkonice -:-16:00Malacky - Sered -:-
16:00Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00Crystal - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-16:00Hurbanovo - Pata -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:00Rogaska - Bravo -:-18:30Maribor - Radomlje -:-
21:15Domzale - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:00Ilirija - Triglav -:-16:30Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana -:-
19:30NK Krka - Fuzinar -:-
19:30Rudar - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
20:00Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
16:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
23:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:201:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
90+'Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:012:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W -:-
12:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W -:-
12:00Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
21:30Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
18:00Torina - Escobedo -:-18:30Laredo - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
12:45UE Tona - Castelldefels -:-13:00Prat - Olot -:-
13:00Vilafranca - Grama -:-
17:00Rapitenca - Mollerussa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
12:30Castellonense - Castellon B -:-18:00Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
13:00Tres Cantos - Parla -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
18:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
14:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
13:00Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
13:00Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga -:-13:30Olivenza - Jaraiz -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
13:00Casalarreina - Alfaro -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
15:00Vasalund - Karlbergs -:-17:00FBK Karlstad - Taby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
14:00Lunds - Rosengard -:-15:00Torns - Torslanda -:-
16:00Falkenberg - Trollhattan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
16:00Team TG - IFK Lulea -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
15:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping -:-15:00Forward - Grebbestad -:-
15:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK -:-
15:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla -:-
15:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds -:-
17:00Kongahalla - Motala -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
14:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK -:-15:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm -:-14:00Osterlen - Nosaby -:-
16:00Kristianstad - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:00Enskede - Nykopings -:-14:00Smedby - Sylvia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
15:00Astrio - Tord -:-15:00Laholms - Ockero -:-
17:00Hittarp - Bergdalens IK -:-
20:00Varbergs GIF - Savedalen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:30Stade Nyonnais - Sion -:-20:30Xamax - Schaffhausen -:-
21:15Bellinzona - Aarau -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
12:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-13:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Airtel Kitara - BUL -:-15:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:00FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya -:-13:00Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria -:-
13:30Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
12:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin -:-UKRAINE: Druha Liga
13:00Chaika - Zvyagel -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
12:00Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-12:00Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
12:00Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-
13:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
20:00Al Wahda - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-20:00Ittihad Kalba - Ajman -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo -:-21:00Penarol - Nacional -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
01:30PostponedRiver Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 2:301:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II 2:1pen
02:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:1
USA: USL League One
01:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity 2:1USA: NISA
23:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Capo -:-23:00PostponedMichigan Stars - Irvine Zeta -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00OKMK - Bunyodkor -:-16:15Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
12:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
01:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:022:00Zamora - Angostura -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
14:30Connahs Q. - Newtown -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
14:30Barry - Penybont -:-14:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth -:-
14:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest -:-
WALES: Cymru South
16:00Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major -:-16:00Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
16:30Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town -:-
16:30Ammanford - Caerau Ely -:-
16:30Llanelli - Pontardawe -:-
16:30Trefelin - Goytre Utd -:-
21:30Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds -:-
WALES: Cymru North
16:30Buckley - Guilsfield -:-16:30Gresford - Ruthin -:-
16:30Llandudno - Holywell -:-
16:30Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC -:-
16:30Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC -:-
16:30Porthmadog - Airbus -:-
21:30Prestatyn - Flint -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
11:45HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) -:-13:00Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) -:-
13:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) -:-
14:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) -:-
15:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
16:30Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) -:-
17:00Ilves (Fin) - AC Oulu (Fin) -:-
17:00Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
19:00Japan U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-19:15France U16 W - Mexico U16 W -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
14:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) -:-14:30IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora -:-15:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
15:00Yadah - Dynamos -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.