REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Soccer » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Euro - Play Offs

21:00Spain - England -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América - Play Offs

02:00Canada - Uruguay 2:3pen

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00Tristan Suarez - Racing Cordoba 1:0
19:00Arsenal Sarandi - Ferro -:-
19:00Nueva Chicago - San Telmo -:-
20:00Aldosivi - Atletico Atlanta -:-
20:00Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
20:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Deportivo Madryn -:-
21:00Agropecuario - Club A. Guemes -:-
21:00CA Mitre - Defensores Unidos -:-
21:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Almirante Brown -:-
21:00Patronato - Colon Santa Fe -:-
21:00San Martin T. - San Miguel -:-
23:00San Martin S.J. - Deportivo Maipu -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:00Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
20:00Sol de Mayo - Cipolletti -:-
20:30Ciudad Bolivar - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
20:30Deportivo Camioneros - Argentino MM -:-
20:30Germinal - Deportivo Rincon -:-
20:30Gimnasia E.R. - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
20:30Huracan Las Heras - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
20:30Juventud U.U. - Gutierrez Mendoza -:-
20:30Kimberley - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
20:30San Martin Formosa - Boca Unidos -:-
20:30San Martin Mendoza - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
20:30Santamarina - Sansinena 1:0
20:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Union Sunchales -:-
20:30Villa Mitre - Circulo Deportivo -:-
21:00Sarmiento de La Banda - Central Norte -:-
22:00Juventud Antoniana - Sol de America -:-
22:15Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

20:00Argentino de Merlo - Dep. Merlo -:-
20:00Comunicaciones - Canuelas -:-
20:00Flandria - Acassuso -:-
20:00Liniers - Laferrere -:-
20:00Villa San Carlos - Excursionistas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

18:00El Porvenir - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
20:00Claypole - Central Ballester -:-
20:00Deportivo Muniz - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
20:00General Lamadrid - Argentino de Rosario -:-
20:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Leandro N. Alem -:-
20:00Mercedes - Atlas -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Canberra Croatia - Tigers FC 3:1
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - O'Connor Knights 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Newcastle Olympic - Valentine 0:0
06:30Weston Workers - New Lambton 3:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney Utd 4:0
07:00WS Wanderers U23 - Manly Utd 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

08:00Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:2
08:00Peninsula - Brisbane Roar U23 4:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00St Albans - Altona Magic 3:2

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

06:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Thornton Redbacks 2:1
07:00Wallsend Red Devils - Singleton Strikers 0:2

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

07:00SWQ Thunder - Caboolture 0:4
08:45St. George Willawong - Southside Eagles 0:2

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

00:00Solomon Islands U19 - New Caledonia U19 -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

60'Orsha - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:2
21'Krumkachy - Dnepr Mogilev 0:1
16:00Niva Dolbizno - FC Gomel -:-
17:00Maxline - Naftan -:-
17:00Volna Pinsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

12:00Phuentsholing Heroes - Thimphu City 0:3

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:30Aurora - GV San Jose 2:1
02:00The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto 1:0
21:00Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann -:-
23:00Blooming - Bolivar -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00CRB - Coritiba 2:1
21:00Vila Nova FC - Avai -:-
23:30Chapecoense-SC - Brusque -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:30Sampaio Correa - EC Sao Jose 2:0
21:30Volta Redonda - Sao Bernardo -:-
00:00CSA - Floresta EC -:-
00:00Nautico - Figueirense -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Mixto - Anapolis 1:1
23:00Trem - Porto Velho 0:2
23:30Maringa FC - Agua Santa 2:0
00:00Itabuna - Ipatinga 0:0
20:00Avenida - Hercilio Luz -:-
20:00Maracana - Potiguar de Mossoró -:-
20:30Brasiliense - CRAC -:-
21:00Barra FC - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
21:00Cameta - Tocantinopolis -:-
21:00Cianorte - Cascavel -:-
21:00Concordia - Novo Hamburgo -:-
21:00CSE - Itabaiana -:-
21:00Democrata SL - Audax RJ -:-
21:00Moto Club - AE Altos -:-
21:00Sousa - Treze PB -:-
22:00Fluminense-PI - Aguia De Maraba -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano 2

20:00Fluminense de Feira - Leonico -:-
20:00Galicia - Colo C. -:-
20:00Grapiuna - Feirense -:-
20:00Porto SC - Jacobinense -:-
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - SSA -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca C - Play Offs

19:45Uni Souza - EC Vera Cruz -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

20:00Atletico Catarinense - Guarani de Palhoca -:-
20:00Gremio Juventus - Camboriu -:-
20:00Metropolitano - Santa Catarina -:-
20:00Tubarao - Caravaggio -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense 3

20:30Esporte Limoeiro - Crato -:-

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2 - Play Offs

20:00Lajeadense - Passo Fundo -:-
20:00Pelotas - GE Gloria -:-
20:00Veranopolis - Inter Santa Maria -:-
20:30Frederiquense - Monsoon -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

20:30Santa Helena - Ouvidorense -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

21'Valeriodoce - Betim 0:0

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2 - Play Offs

16:00Parana - Patriotas -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano 2

20:00Academica Vitoria - Vera Cruz -:-
20:00Decisao - Jaguar -:-
20:00Ipojuca - Atletico PE -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

23:00Athletico-PR - Ypiranga FC 3:0
16:00Gremio - Operario -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - Second stage

21'Vilavelhense - Linhares 0:0

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

15:30Francana - Botafogo SP B -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20 - Play Offs

20:00Jacioba U20 - CSE U20 -:-
20:00Liga do Sertao U20 - Guarany Alagoano U20 -:-
20:00Olhodaguense U20 - Desportiva Alianca U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20 - Play Offs

20:00Capital DF U20 - Real Brasilia U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

20:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20 - Play Offs

23:00Luverdense U20 - Caceres U20 11:1
01:00Nova Mutum U20 - Sinop FC U20 2:0
22:00Cuiaba U20 - Academia U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

21'Atletico-MG U20 - Futgol U20 0:0

BRAZIL: Paraibano U20 - Play Offs

20:00Desportiva Guarabira U20 - Confianca PB U20 -:-
20:00Femar U20 - Auto Esporte U20 -:-
20:00Queimadense U20 - EC de Patos U20 -:-
20:00Serrano PB U20 - Serra Branca U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - Second stage

20:00Petrolina U20 - CA Porto U20 -:-
20:00Retro U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Nautico U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

01:30Sport Recife W - Bahia W 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

16:00Vasco W - Acao W -:-

BRAZIL: Amazonense Women

21:00Presidente Figueiredo W - Sao Paulo AM W -:-
21:00Taruma W - Amazonas Legis W -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba Women - Play Offs

20:00Guarapariense W - Vila Nova FC W -:-

CANADA: CSL

20:00Serbian W. E. - Toronto Falcons -:-
22:00Hamilton City - Unity -:-
00:00Scarborough SC - Future Stars -:-

CHILE: Primera B

18:30La Serena - Antofagasta -:-
18:30S. Morning - Limache -:-
21:00San Felipe - Curico Unido -:-
23:30U. De Concepcion - San Luis -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Lautaro 2:0
18:00Melipilla - Trasandino -:-
21:00Real San Joaquin - General Velasquez -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:30Colo Colo - CD Santa Cruz 1:0
21:00Cobresal - Coquimbo -:-
23:30U. De Chile - Everton -:-

CHINA: Jia League

13:00Liaoning Tieren - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2:1
13:00Yanbian Longding - Wuxi Wugou 1:1
90+'Foshan Nanshi - Qingdao Red Lions 1:1
90+'Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Guangzhou FC 1:0

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Shanghai Port B - Quanzhou Yassin 3:2
11:00Guangxi Hengchen - Shenzhen Juniors 2:2
11:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Guangxi Lanhang 2:1
13:00Dalian Kuncheng - Nantong Haimen 3:0
13:00Xian Ronghai - Shandong Taishan B 0:2

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Winners stage

23:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga B

65'Narva U21 - Parnu 1:0
63'Tammeka U21 - Nomme Kalju U21 1:2

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women

13:00France U19 W - Serbia U19 W 3:1
16:00Lithuania U19 W - England U19 W -:-

FIJI: Premier League

05:00Ba - Nasinu 0:1
05:00Lautoka - Nadroga 3:2
05:00Nadi - Navua 2:2
05:00Rewa - Tailevu Naitasiri 1:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00Ekenas - Inter Turku -:-
17:30Lahti - AC Oulu -:-

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

17:00Jaro - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

21'Klubi 04 - Rovaniemi 0:0

GRENADA: Premier Division

22:00PostponedHurricanes - Paradise -:-
22:00PostponedSAB Spartans - Hard Rock -:-
22:00PostponedShamrock - St. John's -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

16:00Vestri - KA Akureyri -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division

11:30Aryan - BSS Sporting 1:1
11:30Measures Club - Patha Chakra 3:2
11:30Mohammedan - Southern Samity 3:1

IRAQ: Stars League

16:00Al-Hudod - Al Karkh -:-
16:00Newroz - Erbil -:-
18:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Wasat -:-
18:30Al Zawraa - Al Shorta -:-
18:30Duhok - Naft Missan -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1
11:00Verdy - Machida 0:1
11:30Kyoto - Urawa Reds 0:0
11:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 1:1
12:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 0:2
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Iwata 5:0
12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 4:1

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Blaublitz - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0
11:00Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2
11:00Mito - Yokohama FC 2:2
12:00Chiba - Kumamoto 0:2
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Iwaki 1:2
12:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2
12:00Tochigi SC - Okayama 1:1
12:00Tokushima - Vegalta Sendai 2:0

JAPAN: J3 League

11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0
11:00Yamaga - Osaka 2:0
12:00Imabari - Kanazawa 3:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00PostponedAtyrau - Aktobe -:-
21'Kairat Almaty - Zhenis 0:0
17:00PostponedTobol - Kyzylzhar -:-

KENYA: Premier League - Relegation

54'Sofapaka - Naivas FC 1:0

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

16:00Jelgava - FK Liepaja -:-
17:00Tukums 2000 - Valmiera -:-

LIBYA: Premier League - Championship Group

18:00Al Madina - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-
18:00Al Nasr - Al Ahly Tripoli -:-
18:00Asswehly - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-

MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group

12:00Gala - Tak Chun Ka I 10:0
52'Monte Carlo - Sporting Macau 0:0

MALAWI: Super League

Half TimeBig Bullets - Civo Utd 0:0
45+'Chitipa United - Baka City 1:1
45+'Kamuzu Barracks - Silver Strikers 2:0
45+'Mzuzu City - Dedza Dynamos 0:1

MALAYSIA: Super League

Half TimeKuala Lumpur City - Selangor 0:0

MAURITIUS: Super League

13:00AS Vacoas - Chebel Citizens -:-
13:00Entente Boulet - Port Louis -:-
13:00Riviere Du Rempart - Cercle De Joachim -:-
16:00Grande Riviere - Pamplemousses -:-
16:00Savanne - Petite Riviere -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00Club Leon - Pachuca 0:0
01:00Necaxa - Puebla 4:1
03:00Toluca - Juarez 3:2
03:05Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1
05:10Monterrey - Cruz Azul 0:4

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

Half TimeFerroviario Maputo - Textafrica 1:0

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Ayeyawady - Dagon Port 1:2
11:30Hantharwady Utd - Thitsar Arman 1:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00V. Haugesund - Brattvag 1:3
65'Sotra - Brann 2 3:1
21'Jerv - Viking 2 0:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

59'Djerv 1919 - Askoy 2:2
54'Forde - Sandviken 2:3
21'OS TF - Haugesund 2 1:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

60'Pors - Staal Jorpeland 1:1
65'Start 2 - Sandefjord 2 0:1
65'Vidar - Mandalskameratene 2:0
21'Vindbjart - Odd 2 0:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

64'Askollen - Gamle Oslo 1:4
65'Assiden - Asker 1:7

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

16:0012 de Junio - Rubio Nu -:-
16:00Martin Ledesma - San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

01:00U. de Deportes - Carlos Mannucci 6:0
20:00Alianza Atl. - Grau -:-
22:00Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo -:-
22:15Cusco - FBC Melgar -:-

PERU: Liga 2

20:00Ayacucho - Comerciantes -:-
20:15Alianza Huanuco - Carlos Stein -:-
22:15Binacional - Dep. Municipal -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00One Taguig - Tuloy 6:1
11:45Philippine Army - Don Bosco Garelli 0:1
Half TimeDavao Aguilas - Philippine Air Force 3:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:00CFR Cluj - Din. Bucuresti -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

12:00Yenisey - Kamaz 2:1
21'Shinnik Yaroslavl - R. Volgograd 0:1
21'Ural - Sochi 0:0
17:00Neftekhimik - Tyumen -:-
17:30Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
18:30Rodina Moscow - Baltika -:-
19:00FK Chayka - Saratov -:-

SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional

17:00Caixao Grande - UDRA -:-
17:00Vitoria do Riboque - Trindade -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:00Hougang - Young Lions 2:2

SOMALIA: National league

14:30Kigs - Jeenyo -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk 4:0
12:00Gwangju FC - Incheon 0:2
12:00Suwon FC - Daegu 2:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Anyang - Busan 0:2
12:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimpo FC 1:0
12:00Seoul E-Land - Seongnam 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

09:00Siheung Citizen - Yeoju Citizen 4:1
10:30Gyeongju KHNP - Pocheon 2:1
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Mokpo 0:2

SURINAME: SML

01:00Broki - Robinhood 1:3
22:30Leo Victor - Inter Wanica -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

57'Djurgarden - Varnamo 1:0
16:30Hacken - Elfsborg -:-
16:30Kalmar - Brommapojkarna -:-
16:30Vasteras SK - Norrkoping -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

21'CA Cerro - Cerro Largo 0:1
17:30Fenix - Defensor Sp. -:-
20:00River Plate - Penarol -:-
22:30Wanderers - Progreso -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

21'La Luz - Atenas 0:0
20:30Tacuarembo - Montevideo City -:-

USA: MLS

01:30CF Montreal - Atlanta Utd 1:0
01:30DC United - Nashville SC 2:1
01:30FC Cincinnati - Charlotte 1:3
01:30New England Revolution - Orlando City 1:3
01:30Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 2:1
02:30Austin FC - Seattle Sounders 0:1
02:30Chicago Fire - New York City 0:0
02:30FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0
02:30Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United 1:1
02:30St. Louis City - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:4
03:30Colorado Rapids - New York Red Bulls 1:1
04:25Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 3:0
04:30Los Angeles FC - Columbus Crew 1:5
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:2

USA: USL Championship

01:00Indy Eleven - Loudoun 1:1
01:00Miami FC - Rhode Island 2:3
01:00Pittsburgh - Oakland Roots 5:0
01:30Birmingham - Colorado Springs 2:1
01:30Tampa Bay - Orange County SC 2:0
04:00Monterey Bay - FC Tulsa 0:0
05:00Sacramento Republic - North Carolina 0:0

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Carolina Core - Crown Legacy 2:1
21:00Toronto FC II - Cincinnati 2 -:-
22:00Chicago Fire II - New York City II -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00Greenville - Union Omaha 0:1
01:00Lexington - Tormenta 1:2
01:00One Knoxville - Northern Colorado 1:0
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Richmond Kickers 3:1
02:00AbandonedForward Madison - Central Valley Fuego 1:1

USA: USL League Two

23:00New Jersey Copa - Manhattan 0:4
23:00Project 51O - Marin 4:0
23:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Albany Rush 1:0
00:00Buffalo - Dayton 10:0
00:00Monterey Bay 2 - Almaden 1:1
01:00Boston City - Boston Bolts -:-
01:00Charlottesville Blues - Virginia Beach 1:3
01:00Cleveland Force - Toledo Villa 0:0
01:00Fort Wayne - Kings Hammer 2:0
01:00Hudson Valley - Morris Elite 5:5
01:00Lionsbridge - Virginia Marauders 3:0
01:00Ocean City - West Chester Utd 0:2
01:00Patuxent - Northern Virginia 5:1
01:00Reading - LVU Rush 2:1
01:00Salem City - Charlotte Eagles 3:0
01:00Staten Island ASC - Motown 2 0:5
01:00St. Petersburg FC - Sarasota Paradise 0:1
01:00Western Mass Pioneers - Vermont Green 1:3
01:15AHFC Royals - Twin City Toucans 3:1
01:30Asheville City - Tennessee 2:1
01:30East Atlanta - Athens United 1:2
01:30Flint City - Michiana Lions 10:0
01:30SC United Bantams - North Carolina FC U23 4:6
01:30Westchester - Cedar 3:2
02:00Blue Goose - Mississippi Brilla 2:3
02:00Corpus Christi FC - Hill Country Lobos -:-
02:00Dothan United - Southern Soccer Academy 3:3
02:00Hattiesburg - Little Rock Rangers 1:1
02:00Menace - Chicago Dutch Lions 5:0
02:00River Light - Chicago City 2:1
02:00Rochester FC - Bavarian United 1:1
02:00Sueno - Peoria -:-
03:00Albion Colorado - Utah Avalanche 0:1
03:00New Mexico U23 - Salt City -:-
04:00Davis Legacy - Academica SC 3:2
04:00Southern California - Capo II 2:0
21:00Oakland County - Kalamazoo FC -:-
22:00West Seattle Junction - Ballard -:-
23:00Lane United - United PDX -:-
23:00Midlakes United - Portland U23 -:-
23:30San Francisco City - Glens SC -:-
00:00FC Olympia - Tacoma Stars -:-

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela - Play Offs

23:00La Guaira - Rayo Zuliano -:-
23:00Monagas - Metropolitanos -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Alianza FC (Sal) - Aguila (Sal) 1:2pen
23:00Montaneses (Mex) - Atlante (Mex) 0:4
10:00FSC Mariupol (Ukr) - FC Chernihiv (Ukr) 2:5
10:00Primorje (Slo) - Tolmin (Slo) 2:2
11:00Hillerod (Den) - F. Amager (Den) 4:0
11:00Zlinsko (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze) 7:1
11:30Middelfart (Den) - Norderstedt (Ger) 2:0
12:00Braga (Por) - Anderlecht (Bel) 2:1
12:00Vendsyssel (Den) - Thisted FC (Den) -:-
13:00FC Iserlohn (Ger) - Westfalia Rhynern (Ger) 0:3
13:00Hilden (Ger) - Sprockhovel (Ger) 1:0
13:00Holstein Kiel II (Ger) - Teutonia Ottensen (Ger) 0:0
13:00RW Essen (Ger) - Hoffenheim II (Ger) 0:0
13:00Zaglebie II (Pol) - Carina Gubin (Pol) 2:0
13:30Bersenbruck (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach II (Ger) 1:7
67'Brondby (Den) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 0:1
57'Bruchsal (Ger) - Mechtersheim (Ger) 1:0
57'Dynamo Schwerin (Ger) - Wandsbeker Concordia (Ger) 0:1
62'Freital (Ger) - SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) 0:1
64'Fulda-Lehnerz (Ger) - Hanau (Ger) 1:0
64'Lidzbark Warminski (Pol) - Olimpia Elblag (Pol) 1:1
14:00Vorwarts-Wacker (Ger) - Phonix Lubeck (Ger) -:-
Half TimeWehen (Ger) - Giessen (Ger) 0:0
14:00Wolfenbuttel (Ger) - Vorsfelde (Ger) -:-
14:00CancelledZeljeznicar (Bih) - Bani Yas (Uae) -:-
15:00Auchinleck Talbot (Sco) - Kilmarnock (Sco) -:-
21'Brage (Swe) - Sandviken (Swe) 1:0
21'Eltersdorf (Ger) - Regensburg (Ger) 0:1
21'Homberg (Ger) - Luner SV (Ger) 0:0
21'Karpaty Lviv (Ukr) - Bukovyna (Ukr) 0:0
21'Kray (Ger) - Westfalia Herne (Ger) 0:0
21'LNZ Cherkasy (Ukr) - Livyi Bereg (Ukr) 0:1
21'Schwabach (Ger) - ATSV (Ger) 2:0
15:30Holzheimer (Ger) - Schonnebeck (Ger) -:-
15:30Oberachern (Ger) - Offenburger (Ger) -:-
16:00Bohemians (Cze) - Trencin (Svk) -:-
16:00Bottrop (Ger) - Mulheimer FC 97 (Ger) -:-
16:00Ch. Odesa (Ukr) - Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr) -:-
16:00Glentoran (Nir) - H&W Welders (Nir) -:-
16:00Schalding (Ger) - Munich 1860 (Ger) -:-
16:00UC Dublin (Irl) - Salford (Eng) -:-
16:30Veres-Rivne (Ukr) - Nyva Ternopil (Ukr) -:-
17:00Antalyaspor (Tur) - Akron Togliatti (Rus) -:-
17:00Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Taborsko (Cze) -:-
17:00Mura (Slo) - FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) -:-
17:00Obolon (Ukr) - Epitsentr (Ukr) -:-
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Rizespor (Tur) -:-
17:00Yambol 1915 (Bul) - Neftochimic Burgas (Bul) -:-
17:30Bashkimi (Mkd) - Sileks (Mkd) -:-
17:30Detonit Plackovica (Mkd) - Trayal Krusevac (Srb) -:-
17:30Pelister (Mkd) - Novaci (Mkd) -:-
17:30Septemvri Sofia (Bul) - Yantra Gabrovo (Bul) -:-
18:00Lazio (Ita) - Auronzo (Ita) -:-
18:30Fiorentina (Ita) - Fiorentina U19 (Ita) -:-
19:00Koper (Slo) - Istra 1961 (Cro) -:-
19:00Montaneses (Mex) - Alebrijes Oaxaca (Mex) -:-
19:00Napredak (Srb) - Radnik (Srb) -:-
21:30Atlante (Mex) - Tampico Madero (Mex) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Colombia W - Ecuador W 1:2
00:30USA U20 W - Mexico U20 W 1:1
03:00El Salvador W - Peru W 3:1
04:30New Zealand U20 W - Australia U20 W 1:1
10:00Liechtenstein W - Namibia W 0:2
12:00Hong Kong W - Indonesia W 4:1
23:00Nicaragua W - Panama W -:-
00:00Belize W - Bermuda W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Cardiff City W (Wal) - Plymouth W (Eng) 5:2
15:15Marine Academy Plymouth W (Eng) - Portishead Town W (Eng) -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Chegutu Pirates - Platinum -:-
21'Chicken Inn - CAPS Utd 0:0
21'Dynamos - Highlanders 0:0
15:00TelOne - ZPC Kariba -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.