REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

18:00CR Belouizdad - Esperance Tunis -:-
18:00Kaizer Chiefs - Simba -:-
21:00Al Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-

ALBANIA: First Division - Promotion Group

15:00Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat -:-
15:00Burreli - Dinamo Tirana -:-
15:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Pogradeci -:-
15:00Vora - Korabi Peshkopi -:-

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation Group

15:00Flamurtari - Cerrik -:-
15:00Lushnja - Elbasani -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00PostponedMedea - MC Alger -:-
17:00PostponedSkikda - CR Belouizdad -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Ferroviario do Huambo -:-
16:00Onze Bravos - Cuando Cubango -:-
16:30Baixa de Cassanje - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
16:30Interclube - Petro Atletico -:-
16:30Sagrada - Desportivo Huila -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs

22:30Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

20:30Barracas Central - Instituto -:-
20:30CA Estudiantes - Quilmes -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:30Villa Mitre - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
21:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

19:00Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
20:30Canuelas - Sacachispas -:-
20:30Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos -:-
20:30Dep. Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
20:30San Miguel - Los Andes -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

20:30Deportivo Espanol - Claypole -:-
20:30El Porvenir - Laferrere -:-
20:30Excursionistas - Leandro N. Alem -:-
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Ituzaingo -:-
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Dock Sud -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

20:30Argentino de Rosario - Liniers -:-
20:30CSR Espanol - Yupanqui -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

16:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Boca Juniors W -:-
16:00Independiente W - Platense W -:-
16:00San Lorenzo W - Social Atletico Television W -:-
20:00Huracan W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
20:00River Plate W - Estudiantes W -:-
20:30Rosario Central W - Villa San Carlos W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

45+'Pyunik Yerevan - Noah 0:0
45+'Urartu - Ararat-Armenia 1:1

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

17:00Ararat Yerevan - Alashkert -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

00:00Deportivo Nacional - Racing Club Aruba -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:35Western United - Sydney FC 0:1
11:10Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

05:15West Canberra Wanderers - Tigers FC 1:5
07:00Belconnen United - Gungahlin 3:3
07:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 2:5
09:30Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland 0:4
09:00Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 1:3
09:10Broadmeadow - Lambton J. 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:30Sutherland Sharks - Northbridge Bulls FC 1:5

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:30Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 0:2
11:15Capalaba FC - Gold Coast 1:6
11:30Magpies Crusaders - Logan Lightning 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

06:15Devonport - Kingborough Lions 2:0
06:15Olympia Warriors - South Hobart 1:4
08:30Glenorchy Knights - Launceston 5:0
08:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00Avondale FC - South Melbourne 2:0
07:00Eastern Lions - Dandenong City 0:1
09:30Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1:0
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic 3:1

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

07:00The Lakes FC - Gravatt 2:0
10:00Bayside - Western Spirit 4:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

17:00Altach - Ried -:-
17:00Austria Vienna - St. Polten -:-
17:00Hartberg - Admira -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

10:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Sturm Graz W 0:5

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17'Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0
15:30Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU -:-
17:30Zhodino - Isloch -:-
19:30BATE - Rukh Brest -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

17'Naftan - Krumkachy 0:1
15:30Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
17:30Petrikov - Baranovici -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:00Brest 2 - FC Gomel 2 2:0
11:15Din. Minsk 2 - Smorgon 2 1:1
45+'Slutsk 2 - Minsk 2 0:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

20:45Anderlecht - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

14:00RSC Anderlecht W - Leuven W -:-
16:00Club Brugge W - St. Liege W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

02:00PostponedTomayapo - Independiente Petroleros -:-
21:00PostponedReal Potosi - The Strongest -:-
23:15PostponedRoyal Pari - Wilstermann -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

16:00HNK Orasje - Posusje -:-
17:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Capljina -:-
17:30Gorazde - Vis Simm-Bau -:-
17:30Gradacac - Hadzici -:-
17:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Igman K. -:-
17:30TOSK Tesanj - Travnik -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

17:00Drina Zvornik - Leotar -:-
17:00Modrica - Kozarska Dubica -:-
17:00Novi Grad - Kozara -:-
17:00Prijedor - Sloga Doboj -:-
17:00Slavija - Tekstilac -:-
17:00Sutjeska Foca - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
17:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Podrinje Janja -:-
17:00Zvijezda 09 - Jedinstvo Brcko -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

22:00CSA - CRB -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Offs

22:05Sao Raimundo AM - Manaus -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs

20:00Brasiliense - Ceilandia -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

20:00Rio Branco-VN - Rio Branco ES -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second stage

20:30Crato - Pacajus -:-
20:30Icasa - Caucaia -:-
21:00Ceara - Fortaleza -:-
23:00Atletico-CE - Ferroviario -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

22:00Remo - Castanhal -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

21:00Perilima - Atl. Cajazeirense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

16:30Cascavel CR - Maringa FC -:-
16:30Cianorte - Azuriz -:-
16:30Londrina - Cascavel -:-
16:30Parana - Operario -:-
16:30Rio Branco PR - Coritiba -:-
16:30Toledo - Athletico-PR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

00:30Bragantino - Palmeiras 0:1
02:30Sao Paulo - Ferroviaria 4:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

20:00Agua Santa - Portuguesa Santista -:-
20:00Juventus-SP - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
20:00Monte Azul - RB Brasil -:-
20:00Oeste - Rio Claro -:-
20:00Piracicaba - Atibaia -:-
20:00Portuguesa - Audax-SP -:-
20:00Sao Bernardo - Velo Clube -:-
20:00Taubate - Sertaozinho -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

20:00Santa Cruz de Natal - ASSU -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Roraimense - Second stage

22:00Nautico FC - GAS -:-
00:00Rio Negro - Sao Raimundo RR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs

21:00Sergipe - Lagarto -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

00:00Vasco U20 - Internacional U20 0:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

20:00Botafogo RJ W - Minas ICESP W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

19:00Atletico-MG W - Alianca GO W -:-
20:00Botafogo PB W - Santos Dumont W -:-
20:00Esmac W - Sao Raimundo RR W -:-
00:00Assermurb W - Ariquemes W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

16:30Ludogorets - Arda -:-
19:00Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:00Lok. Gorna - Svoge -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

17:00Chernomorets 1919 - Sokol Markovo -:-
17:00Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen -:-
17:00Haskovo 1957 - Zagorets -:-
17:00Karnobat - Gorski Izvor -:-
17:00Nesebar - Vereya -:-
17:00Rodopa Smolyan - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
17:00Rozova Dolina - Borislav Parvomay -:-
17:00Spartak Plovdiv - Yambol 1915 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Belasitsa - Perun -:-
17:00Botev Ihtiman - Velbazhd -:-
17:00Chepintsi - Gotse Delchev -:-
17:00Kyustendil - Chavdar Etropole -:-
17:00Marek - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
17:00Oborishte - Rilski Sportist -:-
17:00Razlog - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Vihren -:-
17:00Vladaya - Bansko -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Botev Novi Pazar - Chernolomets -:-
16:00Dorostol - Sportist Toshevo -:-
16:00Dunav Ruse - Shumen 2007 -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00Majestic - Rahimo -:-
18:00US Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
20:15Etoile Filante - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Les Elephants - Dynamik -:-
15:00Royal de Muramvya - Bumamuru -:-
15:00Rukinzo - Inter Star -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30NagaWorld - National Defense 2:2
10:30Visakha - Police Commissary 1:1

CHINA: Super League - First stage

89'Qingdao FC - Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 0:0
14:00PostponedHenan Songshan Longmen - Guangzhou FC -:-

CHINA: Jia League - First stage

09:00Beijing Sport University - Nanjing City 0:1
12'Beijing Technology - Guizhou 0:0
12'Kunshan - Jiangxi Beidamen 1:0
12'Xinjiang Tianshan - Zhejiang Professional 0:0

CHINA: Yi League

09:35Dandong Tengyue - Hubei Istar 1:1
09:35Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Xian Wolves 0:1
09:35Hebei Zhuoao - Wuxi Wugou 0:1
09:35Qingdao Youth Island - Sichuan Minzu 2:2
09:35AbandonedShaanxi Beyond - Yichun Grand Tiger 0:0
09:35Xiamen Ludao - Quanzhou Yaxin 0:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:05Lok. Zagreb - Osijek -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:55Junak Sinj - Solin -:-
17:30Dugopolje - Sesvete -:-
17:30Medjimurje Cakovec - Hajduk Split 2 -:-
17:30Zapresic - Bijelo Brdo -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

17:30HASK - Karlovac -:-
17:30Jarun - Vrapce -:-
17:30Maksimir - Kurilovec -:-
17:30Mladost Petrinja - Trnje -:-
17:30Ponikve - Gaj Mace -:-
17:30Spansko - Segesta -:-
17:30Vrbovec - Dugo Selo -:-
17:30Zagorec K. - Lucko -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL North

17:30Podravac Virje - Varteks Varazdin -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

17:00HV Posedarje - Vodice -:-
17:00Jadran LP - Neretvanac -:-
17:00Neretva - GOSK Dubrovnik -:-
17:00Primorac Biograd - Zmaj Blato -:-
17:00RNK Split - OSK Otok -:-
17:00Zagora - Uskok Klis -:-
17:00Zmaj Makarska - Urania Baska Voda -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

17:30Croatia Dakovo - Pleternica -:-
17:30NASK Nasice - Marsonia -:-
17:30Oriolik - Belisce -:-
17:30Slavonac Bukovlje - Vukovar 1991 -:-
17:30Slavonija Pozega - Vihor Jelisavac -:-
17:30Sloga NG - Bedem Ivankovo -:-
17:30Valpovka - Cepin -:-
17:30Vuteks Sloga - Granicar Zupanja -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL West

17:00Krk - Cres -:-
17:30Crikvenica - Vinodol -:-
17:30Naprijed Hreljin - Rudar Labin -:-
17:30Nehaj Senj - Grobnican -:-
17:30Novigrad - Jadran Porec -:-
17:30Rovinj - Buje -:-
17:30Uljanik Pula - Pazinka -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

16:00ASIL Lysi - Achyronas Liopetriou -:-
16:00Ayia Napa - Xylotympou -:-
16:00Chloraka - Aris -:-
16:00Digenis Akritas - Thoi Lakatamias -:-
16:00Kouris Erimi - Omonia Aradippou -:-
16:00Omonia Psevda - Anagennisi Derynia -:-
16:00Paeek - Othellos Athienou -:-
16:00Sotiras - Ypsonas -:-
16:00Zakakiou - Alki Oroklini -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

19:30Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Opava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00Ostrava - Zlin -:-
17:00Pribram - Jablonec -:-
19:30Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

17:00Blansko - Vysehrad -:-
17:00Trinec - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

14:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-
15:00Plzen W - Slovacko W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

Half TimeSilkeborg - Koge 2:1
15:00Esbjerg - Viborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

14:00Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

Half TimeSfB-Oure - Brabrand 0:1
45+'Sydvest - B.93 0:1
17'VSK Aarhus - Holstebro 0:0
14:00Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem -:-
14:00Holbaek - Middelfart -:-
14:00Naesby - Jammerbugt -:-
16:00Thisted FC - Dalum IF -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

45+'Vanlose - Skovshoved 0:1
17'Roskilde KFUM's - Slagelse 0:0
13:45FA 2000 - Hillerod -:-
15:00Bronshoj - Roskilde -:-
15:00Nykobing - AB Copenhagen -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

01:00Atlantico - Cibao 0:1
23:00Atl. San Francisco - Vega Real -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30JSK - Dauphins Noirs -:-
16:30RCK - Renaissance -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

02:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:2
21:00Olmedo - Ind. del Valle -:-
23:30U. Catolica - Delfin -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha -:-
19:00Misr Lel Makkasa - El Gouna -:-
21:00Al Ittihad - El Gaish -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

17'Burnley - Leeds 0:0
16:00Southampton - Fulham -:-
21:00Brighton - West Ham -:-

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Aldershot - Hartlepool -:-
16:00Boreham Wood - Wrexham -:-
16:00Chesterfield - Wealdstone -:-
16:00Dag & Red - FC Halifax -:-
16:00Eastleigh - Barnet -:-
16:00Maidenhead - Sutton -:-
16:00Notts Co - Bromley -:-
16:00Solihull Moors - Woking -:-
16:00Weymouth - Altrincham -:-
16:00Yeovil - King’s Lynn -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00CancelledBognor Regis - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
16:00CancelledBowers & Pitsea - Horsham FC -:-
16:00CancelledBrightlingsea - Carshalton -:-
16:00CancelledCheshunt - Cray -:-
16:00CancelledEast Thurrock - Bishop's Stortford -:-
16:00CancelledEnfield Town - Worthing -:-
16:00CancelledHaringey - Merstham -:-
16:00CancelledHornchurch - Lewes -:-
16:00CancelledKingstonian - Folkestone -:-
16:00CancelledPotters Bar - Leatherhead -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

18:15Chelsea - Leicester -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

88'Chelsea U18 - Fulham U18 0:3
14:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Everton U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

90'Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia 0:4
90+'Tulevik - Kuressaare 1:2
15:00Narva - Legion -:-
18:00Flora - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

87'Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

Half TimeAjax Tallinna W - Tallina Kalev W 0:0
13:00Tammeka Tartu W - Flora W -:-
17:30Tulevik W - Saku Sporting W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

12:30PostponedManzini Wanderers - Black Swallows -:-
15:00Moneni Pirates - Mbabane Highlanders -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

14:15Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
15:30HB Torshavn 2 - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
16:00AB Argir - Sandur -:-
17:00Streymur 2 - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
18:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00AC Oulu - SJK -:-
16:00HIFK - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00Vaajakoski - Hercules -:-
18:00OLS Oulu - Rovaniemi 2 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:00Caen - Clermont -:-
20:00Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00Dunkerque - Toulouse -:-
20:00Grenoble - Rodez -:-
20:00Le Havre - Troyes -:-
20:00Nancy - Amiens -:-
20:00Niort - Guingamp -:-
20:00Paris FC - Chambly -:-
20:00Pau FC - Valenciennes -:-
20:00Sochaux - Auxerre -:-

FRANCE: National

18:00Bastia - Red Star -:-
18:00Bastia-Borgo - Creteil -:-
18:00Boulogne - Quevilly Rouen -:-
18:00Bourg en Bresse - Cholet -:-
18:00Concarneau - Avranches -:-
18:00Laval - Orleans -:-
18:00Le Mans - Annecy -:-
18:00Sete - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00Villefranche - Sporting Club Lyon -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

87'Merani Tbilisi - Gagra 4:3
45+'Shevardeni Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 0:0
Half TimeZugdidi - Merani Martvili 1:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hoffenheim -:-
15:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin -:-
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Stuttgart -:-
15:30Freiburg - Bayern Munich -:-
15:30Hertha Berlin - FC Koln -:-
15:30Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Duisburg - Ingolstadt -:-
14:00Uerdingen - Magdeburg -:-
14:00Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00Verl - Mannheim -:-
14:00Viktoria Koln - Kaiserslautern -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Ahlen - Rodinghausen -:-
14:00Bonner - Homberg -:-
14:00Fortuna Koln - B. Monchengladbach II -:-
14:00Lippstadt - Schalke II -:-
14:00RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00Wegberg-Beeck - Preussen Munster -:-
14:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Alzenau - Schott Mainz -:-
14:00Bahlinger - Walldorf -:-
14:00Balingen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00Giessen - Pirmasens -:-
14:00Grossaspach - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00Hoffenheim II - Elversberg -:-
14:00Offenbach - RW Koblenz -:-
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Kassel -:-
14:00Ulm - Stuttgart II -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00WAFA - Legon Cities -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

18:15Mons Calpe - Europa FC -:-

GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group

18:30AEL Larissa - Giannina -:-
18:30Atromitos - Volos -:-
18:30OFI Crete - Panetolikos -:-
18:30Smyrnis - Lamia -:-

GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group

13:45AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas -:-
2'Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis 0:0
13:45O.F. Ierapetra - Panachaiki -:-

GREECE: Football League

2'Panserraikos - PO Triglia 0:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:30Fello Star - Hafia -:-
18:00Loubha - Kaloum Star -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League - Winners stage

09:00Eastern AA - Pegasus 4:0
11:30Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors 0:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

15:00Kelen W - Gyor W -:-
17:00DVTK W - Ferencvaros W -:-
17:00MTK Hungaria W - Astra Hungary W -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

15:00Throttur - Vestri -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

16:00Leiknir F. - Haukar -:-
16:00Magni - Njardvik -:-
16:00Throttur Vogar - Fjardabyggd -:-
17:00Volsungur - IR Reykjavik -:-
18:00Reynir - Fjallabyggd -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

15:00Tindastoll W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
16:00Keflavik W - Throttur W -:-
16:00Valur W - Fylkir W -:-
18:00Breidablik W - Thor/KA W -:-
18:00Selfoss W - Stjarnan W -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:00Longford - Bohemians -:-
19:00Shamrock Rovers - Derry City -:-
19:00PostponedSligo Rovers - Waterford -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

20:00Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Shelbourne W - Galway WFC W -:-
19:00Peamount W - Cork City W -:-
19:30Wexford Youths Football Club W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
20:00Athlone WFC W - Dublin Waves W -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Genoa - Atalanta -:-
15:00Spezia - Torino -:-
18:00Juventus - Inter -:-
20:45AS Roma - Lazio -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Play Out

17:00Bisceglie - Paganese -:-
17:00PostponedFano - Imolese -:-
17:00Ravenna - Legnago Salus -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

16:00Arconatese - Sestri Levante -:-
16:00Castellanzese - HSL Derthona -:-
16:00Saluzzo - Bra -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00Feltre - Adriese -:-
16:00Mestre - Luparense -:-
16:00San Giorgio-Sedico - Manzanese -:-
16:00Trento - Virtus Bolzano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

16:00G.S. Bagnolese - Mezzolara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00ACN Siena - San Donato -:-
16:00Pianese - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
16:00Sangiovannese - Cannara -:-
16:00Tiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato -:-
16:30Foligno - Trastevere Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

16:00Nocerina - Insieme Formia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

16:00PostponedSanta Maria Cilento - Rende -:-

ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)

17:00Como - Ternana -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Spal U19 - AC Milan U19 0:1
63'Ascoli U19 - Cagliari U19 0:0
Half TimeInter U19 - Fiorentina U19 0:0

ITALY: Primavera 2

12:00Pescara U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
15:00Parma U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
16:00Cremonese U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

59'Sassuolo W - AC Milan W 0:0
15:00Fiorentina W - Empoli W -:-
15:00Inter W - Florentia W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30ASI d'Abengourou - Academie de FAD -:-
18:00Sporting Gagnoa - Bassam -:-
20:00San Pedro - Africa Sports -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 0:3
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1
08:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 5:3
09:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 0:4
09:00Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu 1:1
09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokushima 0:1
09:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 1:1
10:00Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare 2:0

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Iwata - Kusatsu 1:0
07:00Kofu - Blaublitz 1:0
07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Sagamihara 1:0
07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Chiba 2:2
07:00Yamaga - Kanazawa 0:0
11:00Ryukyu - Tochigi 4:2

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Kagoshima Utd - Fujieda MYFC 0:3

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

06:00Ehime W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:1
06:00NGU Nagoya W - C-Osaka W 1:1

JORDAN: Premier League

19:30Al Hussein - Al Jalil -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Kyzylzhar - Kaspij Aktau 2:0
Half TimeOrdabasy - Tobol 0:0
15:00Atyrau - Taraz -:-

KENYA: Premier League

75'Tusker - KCB 0:0
13:00PostponedKCB - Nzoia Sugar -:-
14:00Bandari - Bidco United -:-
14:00Western Stima - Posta Rangers -:-
14:15Leopards - Nzoia Sugar -:-
15:00PostponedLeopards - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
15:15PostponedBidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

11:00Ilbirs - Abdish-Ata -:-
13:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Kaganat -:-

LAOS: Lao League

10:30PostponedEzra - Lao Army FC -:-
12:00PostponedChanthabouly - Viengchanh -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00CCX - Kick4Life -:-
15:00LCS - Linare -:-
15:00Matlama - Likhopo -:-
15:00Mazenod - Defence Force -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

86'Kauno Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

Half TimeBabrungas - Zalgiris 2 0:1
45+'FK Minija - FK Panevezys 2 0:0
14:00Riteriai 2 - Neptunas -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Big Bullets - TN Stars -:-
14:30Civo Utd - Mighty Wanderers -:-
14:30Mzuni - Kamuzu Barracks -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

19:00Black Stars - AS Nianan -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs

23:00Atl. Morelia - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00Atlas W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:0
04:05Monterrey W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 2:2

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
17:00Codru Lozova - CSCA Buiucani -:-
17:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger -:-
19:00PostponedRapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca -:-
19:00Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Mohammedia -:-
19:00PostponedWydad - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
21:15Moghreb Tetouan - FAR Rabat -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

19:00KAC Kenitra - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
19:00Sale - Chabab Benguerir -:-
19:00Union Touarga - RAC Casablanca -:-
21:00Wydad Fes - Dcheira -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Black Bulls - Desportivo Maputo -:-
15:00Costa do Sol - Ferroviario Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

16:30Breda - FC Volendam -:-
18:45Graafschap - Roda -:-
21:00Almere City - Nijmegen -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

17:15ASGNN - US Gendarmerie -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

17:00PostponedABS - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00Apex Krane - Ibom Youths -:-
17:00PostponedCalabar Rovers - Ekiti United -:-
17:00Crown FC - Goddosky -:-
17:00PostponedEl Kanemi - Rarara -:-
17:00Gateway Utd. - Holy Arrows -:-
17:00PostponedGiant Brillars - Vandrezzer -:-
17:00Giant Brillars - Calabar Rovers -:-
17:00Go Round - Ekiti United -:-
17:00PostponedGo Round - Nnewi -:-
17:00PostponedGreen Beret - Gombe -:-
17:00PostponedIbom Youths - Joy Cometh -:-
17:00J'Atete - One Rocket -:-
17:00Kebbi - Malumfashi -:-
17:00PostponedKogi - FC Zamfara -:-
17:00Kogi - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00PostponedNiger Tornadoes - Kebbi -:-
17:00Osun - Delta Force -:-
17:00PostponedOsun - Dynamite Force -:-
17:00Oyah Sports - Sokoto -:-
17:00PostponedRoad Safety - Malumfashi -:-
17:00PostponedShekarau - DMD -:-
17:00Stationery Stores - Vandrezzer -:-
17:00PostponedStationery Stores - Nilayo -:-
17:00PostponedTaraba - Sokoto -:-
17:00Taraba - Mighty Jets -:-
17:00Yobe Stars - DMD -:-
17:25ABS - Shekarau -:-
19:00Bendel - Abia Comets -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Club Championship

23:00Universidad O&M (Dom) - Flames United (Sma) -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group

17'Crusaders - Coleraine 0:0
16:00Glentoran - Cliftonville -:-
16:00Linfield - Larne -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group

16:00Dungannon - Ballymena -:-
16:00Portadown - Carrick Rangers -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

16:00Bregalnica Stip - Tikves -:-
16:00Drita - FK Korab -:-
16:00FK Skopje - Veleshta -:-
16:00Kadino Skopje - KF Gostivar -:-
16:00Plackovica - Osogovo -:-
16:00Pobeda - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
16:00Sasa - Rosoman 83 -:-
16:00Sloga Vinica - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
16:00Teteks - Ohrid -:-
17:00CancelledVellazerimi - Vardari Forino -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:30Aalesund - Bryne -:-
18:00Asane - Fredrikstad -:-
18:00Ham-Kam - Stjordals Blink -:-
18:00Jerv - KFUM Oslo -:-
18:00Ranheim - Grorud -:-
18:00Sogndal - Ull/Kisa -:-
18:00Strommen - Raufoss -:-
20:00Sandnes - Start -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Veraguas - Deportivo Universitario -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:45Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani 1:1
16:002 de Mayo - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00Diaz - Rubio Nu -:-
16:00Fernando de la Mora - Fulgencio Yegros -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

18:00Binacional - Cesar Vallejo -:-
20:15Dep. Municipal - Cusco -:-
22:30Ayacucho - U. de Deportes -:-

POLAND: Division 1

47'Legnica - Tychy 0:2
16:00Leczna - Odra Opole -:-
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
17:00GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
17:00Korona Kielce - GKS Belchatow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Pruszkow - Blekitni Stargard -:-
15:15GKS Katowice - Suwalki -:-
17:00Hutnik Krakow - Lublin -:-
17:00Lech Poznan 2 - KKS Kalisz -:-
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Skra -:-
17:00Ostroda - Bytovia Bytow -:-
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia -:-
17:00Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group

89'Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice 1:2
88'Legia II - Legionowo 3:1
17:00Swit - Biala Piska -:-
19:11Polonia Warszawa - Grodzisk M. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group

14:00T. Mazowiecki - KS Kutno -:-
15:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Concordia Elblag -:-
15:00Ursus Warszawa - W. Mazowieckie -:-
15:00Zambrow - Wasilkow -:-
16:00Blonianka Blonie - Radomsko -:-
17:00Huragan Morag - Wikielec -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Championship Group

90+'B. Gdynia - Stezyca 3:6
15:00Elana Torun - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
16:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Relegation Group

11:00Unia Janikowo - Baltyk Koszalin 0:0
14:00Chemik Police - Unia Swarzedz -:-
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Swinoujscie -:-
17:00Kleczew - Jarocin -:-
17:00Mieszko - Gwardia Koszalin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

45+'Zaglebie 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac 2:1
15:00Warta Gorzow - Nysa -:-
17:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
17:00Kluczbork - Bielsko-Biala -:-
17:00Pawlowice - Legnica 2 -:-
17:00Piast Zmigrod - Zielona Gora -:-
17:00Polonia Swidnica - Brzeg -:-
18:00Ruch Chorzow - ROW Rybnik -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

Half TimeCracovia 2 - Stal Krasnik 1:0
16:00Biala Podlaska - Lewart Lubartow -:-
16:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica -:-
17:00Avia Swidnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
17:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Hetman Zamosc -:-
17:00Orleta Radzyn - LKS Lagow -:-
17:00Sokol Sieniawa - Wisla Pulawy -:-
17:00S. Wola - Wiazownica -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
12:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Slask U18 -:-
12:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-
12:15Gornik Z. U18 - Jagiellonia U18 -:-
15:30Cracovia U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 -:-
16:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Slask Wroclaw W 4:1
11:00Medyk Konin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 2:3
16:00Olimpia Szczecin W - Bydgoszcz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:30Boavista - Portimonense -:-
16:30SC Farense - Tondela -:-
19:00Benfica - Sporting -:-
21:30Rio Ave - FC Porto -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

86'Chaves - Leixoes 2:1
16:00Vilafranquense - CD Cova da Piedade -:-
17:00Mafra - Arouca -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

19:00Trofense - Anadia -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

17:00Torreense W - Maritimo W -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

17:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - JS Talangai -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

20:30Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

45+'Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt 0:0
15:30Astra - FC Voluntari -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation

10:00Comuna Recea - Unirea Slobozia 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

10:30Steaua Bucuresti - Ulmu 2:0
16:30Braila - Bucovina Radauti -:-
16:30Cugir - Zalau -:-
16:30Filiasi - Corona Brasov -:-
16:30Foresta Suceava - Otelul -:-
16:30Soimii Lipova - Magura Cisnadie -:-
16:30Unirea Dej - Baia Mare -:-
16:30Vedita Colonesti - SR Brasov -:-
16:30Viitorul Selimbar - Crisul Chisineu Cris -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

85'Baltika - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1
83'Orenburg - D. Bryansk 2:1
85'SKA Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1
85'Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1
90'Yenisey - Omsk 2:1
45+'Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. 1:1
45+'Veles Moscow - Tekstilshtik 0:1
15:00Akron Togliatti - F. Voronezh -:-
15:00FK Chayka - Neftekhimik -:-
15:00Krasnodar 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
15:00Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

14:00SKA Rostov - Krasnodar 3 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

08:00Sakhalin - Kaluga 1:1
45+'Krasnyy - Lipetsk 0:0
45+'Kvant - Znamya Noginsk 0:0
45+'Saratov - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:0
14:00Khimik-Arsenal - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
14:00Vidnoe - Kursk -:-
16:00Ryazan - FK Strogino Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

88'Rubin Kazan W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:3
16:00CSKA Moscow W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

20:45Tre Fiori - La Fiorita -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:55Al-Fateh - Al Wehda -:-
18:20Al-Raed - Al-Taawon -:-
20:00Damac - Al-Ittihad FC -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

15:10Al Draih - Jeddah -:-
17:55Al-Nahda - Al Feiha -:-
17:55Al Thuqbah - Al Najoom -:-
18:35Al Taee - Al-Kawkab -:-
18:35Ohod - Al Jabalain -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

17'Hibernian - Celtic 0:0
17'Rangers - Aberdeen 1:0
17'St Johnstone - Livingston 0:0

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

20:45Dundee FC - Raith -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

17'FK Indjija - Proleter 0:1
17'Javor - Cukaricki 0:0
17'Metalac - Novi Pazar 0:0
17'Napredak - Mladost 0:0
17'Rad Beograd - Macva 1:0
17'Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Nis 0:0
16:00Partizan - FK Vozdovac -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

17:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki 1923 -:-
17:00Dubocica - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
17:00Jagodina - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
17:00Kolubara - Borac 1926 -:-
17:00Loznica - Zemun -:-
17:00Sloga Kraljevo - Graficar Beograd -:-
17:00Sremska Mitrovica - Din. Vranje -:-
17:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Pirot -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

11:00Polet Dorcol - Sremcica -:-
11:00Teleoptik - OFK Beograd 1:1
16:30BSK Borca - BASK -:-
16:30Lokomotiva Beograd - Lestane -:-
16:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Mladenovac -:-
16:30Sindjelic Beograd - Radnicki Beograd -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

17:001. Maj Ruma - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
17:00Backa 1901 - Jedinstvo SP -:-
17:00Hajduk 1912 - Becej -:-
17:00Omladinac NB - Kozara BVS -:-
17:00Sloboda NK - Mladost GAT -:-
17:00Sloga Conoplja - Feniks 1995 -:-
17:00Stari Banovci - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
17:00Stari Grad - Vojvodina Perlez -:-
17:00Vrsac - Radnicki 1912 -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

17:00Moravac - Medosevac -:-
17:00Morava Vladicin Han - Kablovi -:-
17:00Toplicanin - Trstenik -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

17:00Buducnost Krusik - Trepca -:-
17:00Jedinstvo U. - Sumadija Arandjelovac -:-
17:00Sloboda - Mladi Radnik -:-
17:00Sloga Petrovac - Susica -:-
17:00Smederevo - Macva Bogatic -:-
17:00Takovo - Josanica -:-
17:00Tutin - Sloga Pozega -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Diamond Stars -:-
18:15Central Parade - Anti Drugs Strikers -:-
18:15Kamboi Eagles - Kallon -:-
20:45East End Tigers - East End Lions -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Albirex Niigata - Young Lions 2:1
11:30Tampines - Balestier Khalsa 5:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group

17:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Slovan Bratislava -:-
18:00Trencin - Dun. Streda -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Relegation Group

17:00Michalovce - Sered -:-
17:00Ruzomberok - Nitra -:-
17:00Senica - Pohronie -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

17:00Bardejov - Podbrezova -:-
17:00FC Kosice - Zilina B -:-
17:00Komarno - Banska Bystrica -:-
17:00Petrzalka - Dubnica -:-
17:00Puchov - L. Mikulas -:-
17:00Samorin - Skalica -:-
17:00Slovan Bratislava B - Trebisov -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Bravo - Tabor Sezana -:-
16:45Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
20:00Aluminij - Mura -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL - Championship Group

14:00Triglav - Nafta -:-
17:00Dob - NK Krka -:-
17:00Radomlje - Brezice -:-
17:00Rudar - Bilje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL - Relegation Group

17:00Fuzinar - Beltinci -:-
17:00Krsko - Jadran Dekani -:-
17:00NK Smartno - Brda -:-
17:00Primorje - Drava -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East - Championship Group

15:00Dravograd - NK Bistrica -:-
17:00Dravinja - Rogaska -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East - Relegation Group

17:00Smarje - Sampion Celje -:-
18:30Korotan - Dobrovce -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West - Championship Group

17:00Grosuplje - Postojna -:-
17:00Izola - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-
17:00Sencur - Fama Vipava -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West - Relegation Group

17:00NK Adria - Zagorje -:-
17:00Sava Kranj - Sobec Lesce -:-
17:00Skofja Loka - Ziri -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00Tshakhuma - Maritzburg Utd -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:30Maritzburg Utd U23 - TS Galaxy U23 0:0
10:00Amazulu U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-
10:00Bloem Celtic U23 - Baroka U23 -:-
10:00Golden Arrows U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-
10:00Stellenbosch U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 3:2
10:00Swallows U23 - Black Leopards U23 2:4

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:30PostponedSeoul - Jeonbuk -:-
09:30Gangwon - Suwon City 0:0
09:30PostponedPohang - Seongnam -:-
86'Incheon - Gwangju FC 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

09:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

08:00Busan Kyotong - Pyeongtaek Citizen 1:0
08:00Cheonan City - Paju Citizen 2:2
08:00Gangneung - Yangju 2:0
08:00Gimpo C. - Cheongju 2:0
09:00Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Castellon - Ponferradina -:-
18:30Lugo - Mirandes -:-
21:00Almeria - Albacete -:-
21:00Las Palmas - Zaragoza -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group

17:00PostponedMutilvera - Alaves B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage

16:30Osasuna B - Racing Santander -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Relegation Group

17:30Atzeneta - L Hospitalet -:-
18:00Valencia B - Prat -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Second stage

16:00Levante B - Lleida -:-
18:00Hercules - Cornella -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs

87'San Sebastian Reyes - Algeciras 1:3
18:00Burgos CF - Calahorra -:-
20:00Linares - Amorebieta -:-
20:00R. Sociedad B - Andorra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

19:00Ourense CF - Fisterra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Promotion Group

18:30Racing Santander B - Escobedo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Relegation Group

17:00Ribamontan al Mar - Castro -:-
18:30Revilla - Barreda Balompie -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Second stage

16:30UC Cartes - UD Samano -:-
17:00Selaya - Atletico Albericia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Promotion Group

18:00CD Vitoria - Gernika -:-
18:00Pasaia - Real Sociedad C -:-
18:00Urduliz - Sestao -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Relegation Group

16:30Lagun Onak - Tolosa FC -:-
17:00Santurtzi - Urgatzi -:-
17:00Sodupe - Balmaseda -:-
18:15Durango - Somorrostro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group

18:00Acero - Hercules B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8 - Relegation Group

16:00Colegios Diocesanos - Becerril -:-
17:00La Granja - Penaranda -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Relegation Group

19:00Conil - Coria C.F. -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Promotion Group

18:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Sant Jordi -:-
19:30Andratx - Platges de Calvia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Relegation Group

17:30Felanitx - Binissalem -:-
18:00Genova - Alcudia -:-
18:30Ferriolense - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Second stage

17:00Collerense - San Rafael -:-
17:00Manacor - Santanyi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Promotion Group

13:00Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca -:-
13:00Panaderia - Atl. Paso -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Relegation Group

17:30Ibarra - Villa Santa Brigida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Second stage

12:00Union Viera - Santa Ursula -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16 - Relegation Group

16:30Comillas - River Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18 - Relegation Group

17:00Manzanares - Illescas -:-
18:00Atl. Ibanes - Madridejos -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

18:00Torrijos - Guadalajara -:-
19:00Roda - Silla CF -:-
19:00Saguntino - Villarreal C -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00Sevilla FC W - Madrid C. W 0:1
11:00Valencia W - Betis W 1:2
90'Atl. Madrid W - Athletic Bilbao W 3:1
16:00Dep. La Coruna W - Espanyol W -:-
18:30Rayo Vallecano W - Real Sociedad W -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

45+'Akropolis - Orgryte 0:0
15:00Brage - Norrby -:-
15:00Sundsvall - Vasalunds -:-
17:00Helsingborg - Osters -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Orebro Syr. - Taby -:-
16:00Sylvia - Umea FC -:-
17:30Brommapojkarna - Hudiksvalls -:-
19:00Gefle - Haninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

45+'Skovde AIK - Trollhattan 1:1
45+'Tvaakers - IFK Malmo 0:0
16:00Assyriska IK - Atvidabergs -:-
16:00Linkoping City - Ljungskile -:-
16:00Lunds - Vanersborgs IF -:-
16:00Oskarshamns - Osterlen FF -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

45+'Norrkoping W - IF Brommapojkarna W 0:0
14:00Alingsas FC W - Umea W -:-
15:00Kalmar W - Alvsjo W -:-
15:00Uppsala W - Mallbackens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

20:30Basel - Zurich -:-
20:30Lugano - Sion -:-
20:30St. Gallen - Lausanne -:-
20:30Vaduz - Servette -:-
20:30Young Boys - Luzern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group

16:00Rapperswil - Etoile-Carouge -:-
16:00Stade Nyonnais - Bruhl -:-
16:30Basel II - Bavois -:-
17:30Yverdon - Cham -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group

15:00Sion II - Bellinzona -:-
16:00Breitenrain - Koniz -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Munsingen -:-
16:00Zurich II - Black Stars -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

Half TimeFF Lugano 1976 W - Servette Geneve FC W 0:2
16:00Zurich W - Young Boys W -:-
17:00Basel W - Luzern W -:-
19:00Grasshoppers W - St. Gallen W -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

09:00PostponedHualien W - Taipei Bear W -:-
10:00PostponedTaichung Blue W - New Taipei W -:-
10:30PostponedKaohsiung W - Taoyuan W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00PostponedCSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Ravshan -:-
14:00Khatlon - Kuktosh -:-
14:00PostponedKhujand - Faizkand -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Tanzania Prisons -:-
15:00Namungo - Young Africans -:-
15:00PostponedPolisi Tanzania - Simba -:-
18:00Azam - Kinondoni MC -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

13:00Sara Sport - ASC Kara -:-
16:00PostponedBinah - ASC Kara -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor -:-
17:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor -:-
17:00Hatayspor - Gaziantep -:-
17:00Karagumruk - Denizlispor -:-
17:00Rizespor - Basaksehir -:-
17:00Sivasspor - Kasimpasa -:-
19:30Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
19:30Goztepe - Besiktas -:-
19:30Kayserispor - Fenerbahce -:-
19:30Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

15:00Aksaray Bld. - Bursa -:-
15:00Malatya - 1928 Bucaspor -:-
19:30Fethiyespor - Iskenderun -:-
19:30Isparta 32 Spor - Erokspor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Villa - Vipers -:-
15:00BUL - Bright Stars -:-
15:00Express - UPDF -:-
15:00Mbarara City - Onduparaka FC -:-
15:00URA SC - Police -:-
15:00Wakiso Giants - Airtel Kitara -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Ch. Odessa -:-
16:00Mykolaiv - Kremin -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

11:00Karpaty Halych - Uzhhorod 0:3
15:00Chaika - Volyn Lutsk 2 -:-
15:00Chernihiv - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
16:00Kryvbas - MFC Metalurh -:-
16:00Metal Kharkiv - Balkany -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

16:00Al Fujairah - Al Wahda -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

20:00Villa Espanola - Progreso -:-
22:00PostponedNacional - Cerro Largo -:-
22:00PostponedPenarol - Plaza Colonia -:-
22:15Wanderers - Boston River -:-
00:30Montevideo City - Sud America -:-

USA: MLS

19:00New York City - Toronto FC -:-
21:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Austin FC -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Charleston - Charlotte Independ. 0:3
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Miami FC 0:1
02:00Sporting Kansas City 2 - Colorado Springs 0:4
03:00Real Monarchs - LA Galaxy 2 0:2
22:30Birmingham - Memphis -:-

USA: USL League Two

01:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Charlotte Eagles 1:1
01:00PostponedTobacco Road - Tri-Cities -:-
01:00Tormenta II - Asheville City 4:0
01:30Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts 1:0
22:00North Carolina FC U23 - Lionsbridge -:-
23:30FC Florida U23 - Florida Elite -:-

USA: NISA - Spring Season

01:00New Amsterdam - Stumptown Ath. 0:1

USA: NWSL Women

23:00Racing Louisville W - Kansas City NWSL W -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:15Hermanos Colmenares - Zulia 0:0
02:30Universidad Central - AC Lala FC 2:0
23:00La Guaira - Gran Valencia -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00PostponedCong An - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
12:00PostponedBHTS Quang Nam - Dak Lak -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

45+'Barry - Caernarfon 0:1
45+'Penybont - Connahs Q. 0:1
45+'TNS - Bala 1:0

WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

45+'Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint 1:0
Half TimeHaverfordwest - Druids 1:0
Half TimeNewtown - Aberystwyth 0:1

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

17'LSK Kvinner W (Nor) - Kolbotn W (Nor) 1:0
14:00Floya W (Nor) - Medkila W (Nor) -:-
14:00Grimstad W (Nor) - Klepp W (Nor) -:-
14:00Roa W (Nor) - Lyn W (Nor) -:-
14:00Valerenga W (Nor) - Rosenborg W (Nor) -:-
15:00Arna-Bjornar W (Nor) - Avaldsnes W (Nor) -:-
15:00Sandviken W (Nor) - Asane W (Nor) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

45+'Kitwe United - Kabwe 0:0
15:00Nkwazi - Young Green Eagles -:-
15:00Power Dynamos - ZESCO -:-
15:00Red Arrows - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00PostponedZanaco - Buildcon -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.za website for technical reasons.