REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

EUROPE: Euro U19

16:30Italy U19 - Norway U19 -:-
20:00Northern Ireland U19 - Ukraine U19 -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América - Play Offs

02:00Argentina - Colombia -:-

AFRICA: CECAFA Clubs Cup

12:00Singida Fountain Gate - EL Merriekh Bentiu -:-
12:00Villa - APR -:-
15:00Coastal Union - Al Wadi -:-
15:00JKU - Dekedda -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00San Martin S.J. - Deportivo Maipu -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

20:00Argentino de Quilmes - Midland -:-
20:00Sportivo Italiano - Sacachispas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:00Sportivo Barracas - Yupanqui -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

00:00Solomon Islands U19 - New Caledonia U19 -:-
04:00New Zealand U19 - Fiji U19 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:00Blooming - Bolivar -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Chapecoense-SC - Brusque -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00CSA - Floresta EC -:-
00:00Nautico - Figueirense -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca C - Play Offs

19:45Campos AA - Niteroiense -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense 3

20:00Alianca - Quixada -:-
20:00Itarema - Tiangua EC -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

00:00Gremio Anapolis - Centro Oeste -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

00:00XV de Jau - Mirassol B -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U17

21:00Corinthians U17 - Santos U17 -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20 - Play Offs

20:00Azzurra U20 - SC Penedense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paraibano U20 - Play Offs

15:00Spartax U20 - Sport PB U20 -:-
20:00Sao Paulo Crystal U20 - Nacional de Patos U20 -:-
00:00Sousa U20 - Treze PB U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Play Offs

20:00Operario PR U20 - Londrina U20 -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:00Forge - Pacific FC -:-

CANADA: CSL

00:00Scarborough SC - Future Stars -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:30U. De Concepcion - San Luis -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:30U. De Chile - Everton -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Winners stage

23:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

20:00Zamalek - Baladiyat El Mahalla -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

19:00Pyramids - Al Nasr -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women

13:00Spain U19 W - Ireland U19 W -:-
17:00Netherlands U19 W - Germany U19 W -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

18:00Haka - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

18:00Ilves-Kissat - TPV -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

21:15Fylkir - Akranes -:-
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Kopavogur -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division

11:30Kidderpore - Army Red -:-
11:30Suruchi Sangha - Diamond Harbour -:-
11:30Wari - United SC -:-

ISRAEL: Super Cup

19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30ENH Vilankulo - Costa do Sol -:-
14:30Ferroviario Nampula - Brera Tchumene -:-
14:30UD Songo - Nacala -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

19:15KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

20:30Atl. Tembetary - Deportivo Santani -:-
23:003 de Febrero - Fernando de la Mora -:-

PERU: Liga 2

20:00U. San Martin - Santos -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

17:30FC Botosani - Otelul -:-
20:30Petrolul - Gloria Buzau -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

18:30Alania Vladikavkaz - Ufa -:-

SOMALIA: National league

14:30Mogadishu City - Horseed -:-

SURINAME: SML

01:00SV Transvaal - Notch -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

19:00Halmstad - AIK -:-
19:00Hammarby - Goteborg -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

21:30Cooper - Albion -:-
00:00Rentistas - Colon -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Orlando City B - Inter Miami II -:-
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
01:30Atlanta United 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
02:00Town FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
04:00Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas -:-
04:00Los Angeles FC II - Ventura County -:-
04:30Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs -:-

USA: USL League Two

23:00Lane United - United PDX -:-
23:00Midlakes United - Portland U23 -:-
23:30San Francisco City - Glens SC -:-
00:00FC Olympia - Tacoma Stars -:-
02:00Houston Sur - Houston FC -:-
02:00St. Croix - Minneapolis City -:-
04:00AMSG FC - Ventura -:-
04:30Tucson - Coachella -:-

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela - Play Offs

23:00La Guaira - Rayo Zuliano -:-
23:00Monagas - Metropolitanos -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

13:00Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) -:-
14:00Degerfors (Swe) - Vasteras SK (Swe) -:-
14:00Skala 1911 (Ukr) - Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) -:-
14:00Sloga Pozega (Srb) - Jedinstvo (Mne) -:-
16:00Ferencvaros (Hun) - West Ham (Eng) -:-
16:00Ostersund (Swe) - Levanger (Nor) -:-
16:00UCSA (Ukr) - Viktoria (Ukr) -:-
17:30Al Sharjah (Uae) - Lisen (Cze) -:-
18:00AS Roma (Ita) - AC Milan (Ita) -:-
18:00Rosenborg (Nor) - Manchester Utd (Eng) -:-
19:00Hallwang (Aut) - UFC Hallein (Aut) -:-
19:30Dusseldorf (Ger) - Galatasaray (Tur) -:-
20:00Mousehole (Eng) - Exeter (Eng) -:-
20:30Knockbreda (Nir) - Dundela (Nir) -:-
20:30Spielberg (Ger) - SV Langensteinbach (Ger) -:-
21:00Sevilla (Esp) - Orlando Pirates (Rsa) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Nicaragua W - Panama W -:-
00:00Belize W - Bermuda W -:-
16:00Paraguay W - Chile W -:-
17:00Ecuador U19 W - Russia U19 W -:-
17:00USA U17 W - Brazil U17 W -:-
18:00Russia W - North Korea W -:-
18:00Sweden U19 W - Iceland U19 W -:-
18:00Tunisia W - Botswana W -:-
19:00Morocco U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.