REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

15:10Alcaraz C. (Esp) - Djokovic N. (Srb) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Bastad (Sweden) - Qualification, clay

10:35Virtanen O. (Fin) - Rejchtman Vinciguerra W. (Swe) 2:1
10:50Krumich M. (Cze) - Pellegrino A. (Ita) 1:2
12:35Gigante M. (Ita) - Skatov T. (Kaz) 0:2
13:25Kuznetsov An. (Wrl) - Faria J. (Por) 0:2
Set 3Hede L. F. (Swe) - Yevseyev D. (Kaz) 1:1 (6:2,1:6,1:1)
Set 1Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Popko D. (Kaz) 0:0 (2:1)
15:35Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Guinard M. (Fra) -:-
16:25Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland) - Qualification, clay

11:05Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) - Halys Q. (Fra) 0:2
11:05Varillas J. P. (Per) - Kym J. (Sui) 2:1
12:50Misolic F. (Aut) - Heide G. (Bra) 1:2
Set 2Droguet T. (Fra) - Kasnikowski M. (Pol) 1:0 (7:5,0:0)

ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany) - Qualification, clay

12:05De Jong J. (Ned) - Hardt N. (Dom) 2:0
12:10Comesana F. (Arg) - Blanchet U. (Fra) 0:2
Set 2Dougaz A. (Tun) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) 0:1 (3:6,2:3)
Set 2Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) 1:0 (6:3,4:4)

ATP - SINGLES: Newport (USA) - Qualification, grass

17:00Broom C. (Gbr) - Tu L. (Aus) -:-
17:00Brouwer G. (Ned) - Fearnley J. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Harris B. (Gbr) - Tomic B. (Aus) -:-
18:30Mayo A. (Usa) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Hong S. C. (Kor) - Bolt A. (Aus) -:-
20:00Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) - Krueger M. (Usa) -:-
21:30Ganesan A. (Usa) - Polmans M. (Aus) -:-
21:30Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Trotter J. K. (Jpn) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Budapest (Hungary) - Qualification, clay

09:40Siskova A. (Cze) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) 1:2
09:40Toth A. K. (Hun) - Lukas T. (Cro) RETIRED 1:1
10:40Tang Q. (Chn) - Waltert S. (Sui) 0:2
11:30Makarova E. (Wrl) WO - Zavatska K. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Seidel E. (Ger) - Topalova G. (Bul) 1:2
12:55Ibragimova A. (Wrl) - Monnet C. (Fra) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Palermo (Italy) - Qualification, clay

17:00Falei A. (Wrl) - Barthel M. (Ger) -:-
17:00Gadecki O. (Aus) - Rosatello C. (Ita) -:-
17:00Ristic M. (Srb) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) -:-
18:30Kawa K. (Pol) - Albie A. (Fra) -:-
18:30Noha Akugue N. (Ger) - Chirico L. (Usa) -:-
19:00Ferro F. (Fra) - Teichmann J. (Sui) -:-

MIXED DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

17:00Gonzalez S./Olmos G. - Zielinski J./Hsieh S-W. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Amersfoort (Netherlands) - Qualification, clay

11:05Slump S. (Ned) - Campana Lee G. (Kor) 1:2
11:10Lamasine T. (Fra) - Zakharov A. (Wrl) 0:2
11:15Taberner C. (Esp) - Echargui M. (Tun) 1:2
12:45Nijboer R. (Ned) - Erhard M. (Fra) 0:2
Set 2Sels J. (Ned) - Forejtek J. (Cze) 0:1 (2:6,5:5)
Set 1Bueno G. (Per) - Boitan G. A. (Rou) 0:0 (0:1)
Set 1Moller E. (Den) - Balciunas M. (Ned) 0:0 (1:0)
15:20Visker N. (Ned) - Clarke J. (Gbr) -:-
16:20Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Gulin S. (Wrl) -:-
16:20Serafini M. (Ita) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) -:-
16:50Wassermann D. (Ned) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) -:-
18:50Vallejo D. (Par) - Colson T. (Bel) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Astana (Kazakhstan) - Qualification, hard

07:10Nishiwaki K. (Jpn) - Sinha N. K. (Ind) 2:0
07:15Dev S D P. (Ind) - Orynbasar I. (Kaz) 2:0
07:15Takeru Y. (Jpn) - Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) 2:0
08:30Maratuly I. (Kaz) - Zhukov M. (Wrl) 0:2
08:35Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) - Katuch J. (Svk) 2:0
09:05Atlangeriev B. (Wrl) - Ghibaudo A. (Fra) 0:2
10:15Yerdilda Y. (Kaz) - Bar Biryukov P. (Wrl) 0:2
10:25Philippov E. (Wrl) - Zatsepin V. (Kaz) 2:0
10:30Wang A. (Chn) - Ivanov S. (Wrl) 1:2
11:35Denisov I. (Wrl) - Pokotilov B. (Wrl) 2:1
12:15Singh K. (Ind) - Watanabe S. (Jpn) 1:2
Set 2Ganta S. K. R. (Ind) - Lobanov A. (Wrl) 1:0 (7:6,4:5)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Granby (Canada) - Qualification, hard

16:00Aguilar J. C. M. (Can) - Glinka D. (Est) -:-
16:00Kumar O. (Usa) - Arseneault N. (Can) -:-
16:00Lapadat J. (Can) - Kuzuhara B. (Usa) -:-
17:30Basavareddy N. (Usa) - Rice K. (Can) -:-
17:30Bellier A. (Sui) - Maloney P. (Usa) -:-
17:30Lilov V. (Usa) - Kozlov S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Hilderbrand T. (Usa) - Kirchheimer S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Moriya H. (Jpn) - Williams C. (Usa) -:-
20:30Matsuda R. (Jpn) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-
20:30Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Vandecasteele Q. (Usa) -:-
22:00Pearson K. (Aus) - Johns G. (Usa) -:-
22:00Uchida K. (Jpn) - Weekes J. (Can) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Iasi (Romania), clay

18:00Dellien H. (Bol) - Barranco Cosano J. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Pozoblanco (Spain) - Qualification, hard

10:05Sanz Muela H. (Esp) - Gutierrez O. J. (Bra) 0:2
10:10Andaloro F. (Ita) - Lopez N. (Sui) 2:0
10:10Deschamps T. (Fra) - Donski A. (Bul) 0:2
11:20De Schepper K. (Fra) - Diaz Ruiz C. (Esp) 2:0
11:30Brady P. (Gbr) - Sharan D. (Ind) 2:0
12:15Syromolotov Netrebin S. (Esp) - Marrero Curbelo I. (Esp) 0:2
16:45Segado E. R. (Esp) - Pedrico Kravtsov A. (Esp) -:-
17:00Flores J. (Cos) - MacKinlay J. (Gbr) -:-
17:45Elicha Navas G. (Esp) - Winter Lopez B. (Esp) -:-
18:30Pereira T. (Por) - Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) -:-
18:30Sibille I. (Mar) - Romano F. (Ita) -:-
19:00Buldorini P. (Ita) - Roveri Sidney G. (Bra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Salzburg (Austria), clay

12:10Ritschard A. (Sui) - Jacquet K. (Fra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay

16:45Barrios Vera T. (Chi) - Gomez F. A. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Winnipeg (Canada), hard

19:00Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) - Bonzi B. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay

10:40Trevisan M. (Ita) - Li A. (Usa) 2:0

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Contrexeville (France), clay

15:40Bronzetti L. (Ita) - Sherif M. (Egy) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay

10:10Carle M. L./Riera J. - Plipuech P./Tsao C. Y. 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Contrexeville (France), clay

Set 2Wu F./Zhang S. - Kalashnikova O./Shymanovich I. 1:0 (7:5,1:0)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 10 (Serbia), clay

09:30Bondioli F. (Ita) - Overbeck C. E. (Den) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Lakewood, CA 2 (USA), hard

19:00Tien L. (Usa) - Nanda G. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Litija (Slovenia), clay

09:30Artnak B. (Slo) - Heller P. (Ger) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Lodz (Poland), clay

11:00Mashtakov N. (Ukr) - Rajski M. (Pol) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 28 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Coulibaly E. (Ivo) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 5 (Thailand), hard

04:00Samrej K. (Tha) - Sornlaksup P. (Tha) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Tokyo 2 (Japan), hard (indoor)

06:00Imai S. (Jpn) - Shin W. (Kor) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Umag (Croatia), clay

10:00Poljicak M. (Cro) - Basic N. (Cro) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard (indoor)

18:00Smith C. (Usa) - Neff A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kassel (Germany), clay

13:05Collignon R. (Bel) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Roda de Bara (Spain), hard

11:10Diez S. (Can) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 São Paulo (Brazil), clay

15:30Farjat T. (Arg) - Sakamoto P. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 The Hague (Netherlands), clay

12:00Crawford O. (Gbr) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tianjin (China), hard

10:00Hsu Y. H. (Tpe) - Bai Y. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Uriage (France), clay

11:00Debru G. (Fra) - Chazal M. (Fra) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bissy-Chambéry (France), hard

11:00Ovcharenko E. (Wrl) - McDonald E. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Poland), hard

10:00Barnes K. (Gbr) - Zelnickova R. (Svk) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 11 (Serbia), clay

10:30Bartone K. (Lat) - Vidmanova D. (Cze) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lakewood, CA 2 (USA), hard

19:00Hamilton A. (Usa) - Kinard T. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lujan (Argentina), clay

19:00Perez Alarcon L. (Per) - Giovannini L. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 26 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Alhussein L. (Egy) - Rushiti A. (Kos) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 (Thailand), hard

04:00Cheapchandej P. (Tha) - Smith A. (Aus) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Aschaffenburg (Germany), clay

13:30Sieg M. (Usa) - Radisic N. (Slo) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Buzau (Romania), clay

08:30Tig P. M. (Rou) - Quevedo K. (Esp) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Don Benito (Spain), hard

11:00Hruncakova V. (Svk) - Stevanovic N. (Srb) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Tianjin (China), hard

12:30Liu F. (Chn) - Inoue H. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Corroios-Seixal (Portugal), hard

12:05Knutson G. (Cze) - Bolkvadze M. (Geo) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75+H Rome (Italy), clay

10:40Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Selekhmeteva O. (Wrl) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 The Hague (Netherlands), clay

Set 2Rus A. (Ned) - Feistel G. (Pol) 1:0 (6:1,1:2)

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Lakewood, CA 2 (USA), hard

00:30Ponwith N./Smith K. - Jones A./Rubio Fierros A. F. 2:0

BOYS - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

Set 2Rottgering M. (Ned) - Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) 0:1 (3:6,2:1)

GIRLS - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

16:00Jamrichova R. (Svk) - Jones E. (Aus) -:-

BOYS - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

15:00Razeghi A./Schoenhaus M. - Klimas J./Kumstat J. -:-

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

16:30Stojsavljevic M./Xu M. - Grant T. C./Jovic I. -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.