REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

02:10De Minaur A. (Aus) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 2:1
02:10Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Draper J. (Gbr) 0:2
04:35Koepfer D. (Ger) - Rune H. (Den) 0:2
06:50Ruud C. (Nor) - Shelton B. (Usa) 2:1

ATP - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

15:10Bublik A. (Kaz) - Rublev A. (Wrl) 1:1
18:05Medvedev D. (Wrl) - Humbert U. (Fra) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

01:00Tabilo A. (Chi) - Barrios Vera T. (Chi) 2:0
19:10Munar J. (Esp) - Baez S. (Arg) 0:2
21:10Martinez P. (Esp) - Fils A. (Fra) 2:1
23:10Tabilo A. (Chi) - Darderi L. (Ita) 2:0
00:50Jarry N. (Chi) - Moutet C. (Fra) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Austin (USA), hard

02:05Sevastova A. (Lat) - Stephens S. (Usa) 2:0
04:45Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) - Vickery S. (Usa) 2:1
20:10Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Parry D. (Fra) 2:1
22:45Collins D. (Usa) RETIRED - Wang Xiy. (Chn) 0:1

WTA - SINGLES: San Diego (USA), hard

23:25Vekic D. (Cro) - Stakusic M. (Can) 2:1
03:40Siniakova K. (Cze) - Navarro E. (Usa) 1:2
05:40Pavlyuchenkova A. (Wrl) - Wang Xin. (Chn) 2:1
21:40Vekic D. (Cro) - Boulter K. (Gbr) 0:2
23:40Saville D. (Aus) - Navarro E. (Usa) 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

02:05Cash J./Galloway R. - Heliovaara H./Peers J. 1:2
03:50Erler A./Miedler L. - Nys H./Zielinski J. 1:2
04:15Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. 2:0
05:35Gonzalez S./Skupski N. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

11:40Bhambri Y./Haase R. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. 0:2
13:25Behar A./Pavlasek A. - Griekspoor T./Struff J-L. 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

23:55Melo M./Middelkoop M. - Luz O./Soto M. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Austin (USA), hard

00:35Gadecki O./Nicholls O. - Danilina A./Zhang S. 2:0
00:00Kalashnikova O./Kichenok N. - Joint M./Zeynalova S. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: San Diego (USA), hard

02:40Krawczyk D./Pegula J. - Day K./Liu C. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kigali (Rwanda), clay

10:05Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) 0:2
10:10Houkes M. (Ned) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) 1:2
13:35Trungelliti M. (Arg) - Kozlov S. (Usa) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lille (France), hard (indoor)

23:05Blockx A. (Bel) - Virtanen O. (Fin) 0:2
13:40Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Herbert P. (Fra) 0:2
15:50Albot R. (Mda) - De Loore J. (Bel) 1:2
20:20Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Harris B. (Gbr) 2:1
23:15Virtanen O. (Fin) - Barrere G. (Fra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: New Delhi (India), hard

07:40Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Dalla Valle E. (Ita) 2:0
07:45Wong C. (Hkg) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) 2:0
09:30Boyer T. (Usa) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 2:0
12:05Sekulic P. (Aus) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard

13:10Bu Y. (Chn) - Damm M. (Usa) 2:0
13:10Gigante M. (Ita) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) 2:0
15:15Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) 0:2
16:45Landaluce M. (Esp) - Neumayer L. (Aut) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kigali (Rwanda), clay

12:45Isaro P./Rungkat C. - Lock B./Lock C. 2:1
14:10Houkes M./Tabur C. - Denolly C./Wenger D. 2:1
16:10Isaro P./Rungkat C. - Casanova H./Paz J. P. 2:0
16:10Houkes M./Tabur C. - Fancutt T. J./Reese H. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lille (France), hard (indoor)

12:10Harrison C./Willis M. - Escoffier A./Paris J. 2:0
18:45Droguet T./Mpetshi Perricard G. - Liutarevich I./Manafov V. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: New Delhi (India), hard

09:55Schnaitter J./Wallner M. - Ho R./Puttergill C. 2:1
11:35Matuszewski P./Romios M. C. - Bittoun C./Janvier M. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard

15:25Kiger M./Krueger M. - Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. 0:2
16:50Arends S./Verbeek S. - Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

09:00Gulin S. (Wrl) - Andreescu S. A. (Rou) 2:0
09:00Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Gerch L. (Ger) 2:0
10:30Krumich M. (Cze) - Milev Y. (Bul) 0:2
10:30La Vela G. (Ita) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Lannion (France), hard (indoor)

14:30Ghazouani Durand Y. (Fra) - Papamalamis T. (Fra) 2:0
16:30Malige M. (Fra) - Aubriot A. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 9 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Clark E. (Usa) - Gorokhov M. (Wrl) 1:2
10:30Deschamps T. (Fra) - Paul J. (Sui) 2:0
10:45Beaupain S. (Bel) - Simonsson F. (Swe) 2:0
10:45Nicod J. (Cze) - Carboni L. (Ita) 2:0
11:30Karol M. (Svk) - Deschamps T. (Fra) 2:1
14:00Gorokhov M. (Wrl) - Wiskandt M. (Ger) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 (Thailand), hard

04:00Jong A. M. (Ned) - Cui J. (Chn) 0:2
04:00Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Jones M. (Tha) 2:1
05:30Samrej K. (Tha) - Kimhi O. (Isr) 0:2
09:00Chaiyarin C. (Tha) - Steiner M. (Ger) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villena 2 (Spain), hard

11:10Tabacco F. (Ita) - Callejon H. S. (Esp) 2:0
13:10Tabacco G. (Ita) - Knaff A. (Lux) 2:1
15:40Gavrielides L. (Ger) - Damas M. (Esp) 2:0
18:05Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) - Sanchez Quilez A. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Faro (Portugal), hard

12:30Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Smith K. (Usa) 2:1
12:30Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Furness E. (Fra) 2:1
14:00Barton H. (Cze) - Faria J. (Por) 0:2
14:00Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

02:00Ellis B. (Aus) - Bolt A. (Aus) 1:2
02:00Moriya H. (Jpn) - Jasika O. (Aus) 2:0
03:30Liu H. (Chn) - Saville L. (Aus) 0:2
03:30Tu L. (Aus) - Ilagan A. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

11:00Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) - Popko D. (Kaz) 0:2
12:30Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) 2:1
16:00Rodriguez L. J. (Arg) - Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) 0:2
16:00Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Zanellato N. (Bra) 2:0
18:00Draxl L. (Can) - Aguilar Cardozo J. (Uru) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

09:00Oliynykova O. (Ukr) - Toth A. K. (Hun) 0:2
09:00Rame A. (Fra) - Stankovic A. (Srb) 2:0
09:00Shubladze A. (Wrl) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) 2:0
11:00Selekhmeteva O. (Wrl) - Vismane D. (Lat) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Ipoh Perak (Malaysia), hard

03:30Chikaraishi Y. (Jpn) - Rioux L. (Jpn) 1:2
03:30Guo M. (Chn) - Kinoshita H. (Jpn) 0:2
03:30Kikawada R. (Jpn) RETIRED - Wu Ho C. (Hkg) 0:1
03:30Zhao X. (Chn) - Kawagishi N. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor 3 (Spain), hard

12:00Djakovic M. (Srb) - Ganz F. (Sui) 0:2
12:00Quevedo K. (Esp) - Voloshchuk A. (Por) 2:0
12:00Weckerle M. (Lux) - Bouzo Zanotti N. (Esp) 0:2
13:30Duerst J. (Sui) - Szabanin N. (Hun) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Payet P. (Fra) 2:0
10:30Silva J. (Ger) - Kozakova K. (Sui) 0:2
10:30Zucchini A. (Ita) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) 0:2
11:00Ferrara V. (Ita) - Shi H. (Chn) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

04:00Lin F. A. (Tpe) - Yuan C. (Chn) 0:2
04:00Sawatdee W. (Tha) - Zheng W. (Chn) 0:2
04:00Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Cheapchandej P. (Tha) 2:1
05:30Hanatani N. (Jpn) - Imamura S. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

10:00Balus I. (Svk) RETIRED - Rushiti A. (Kos) 0:0
10:00Refaat M. (Egy) - Burdina E. (Wrl) 2:0
10:00Samir S. (Egy) - Kummel A. (Wrl) 2:1
11:30Samson L. (Cze) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

16:00Zanolini C. (Ita) - Vasilyeva A. (Wrl) 1:2
18:00Meliss V. (Ita) - Konishi J. (Bra) 2:0
18:00Neffa A. P. (Par) - Labrana F. (Chi) 2:0
20:00Estevez J. (Arg) - Garcia Vidal L. (Bra) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Gurugram (India), hard

07:30Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) - Raina A. (Ind) 1:2
07:30Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Yamalapalli S. (Ind) 2:1
07:30Ku Y. (Kor) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) 2:0
07:30Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Kazionova E. (Wrl) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Helsinki (Finland), hard (indoor)

12:00Radanovic D. (Srb) - Anderson R. (Usa) 2:1
13:30Helgo M. (Nor) - Gibson T. (Aus) 2:1
13:30Klimovicova L. (Cze) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) 0:2
17:00Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Boskovic L. (Cro) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Spring, TX (USA), hard

19:00Jovic I. (Usa) - Ngounoue M. (Usa) 2:0
20:30Shibahara E. (Jpn) - Kononova M. (Wrl) 2:0
21:00Mateas M. (Usa) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) 2:0
22:30Zamarripa A. (Usa) - Lepchenko V. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

02:00Ma Y. (Chn) - Cabrera L. (Aus) 2:0
02:00Tararudee L. (Tha) - Aiava D. (Aus) 2:1
03:30Hon P. (Aus) - Banks A. (Gbr) 2:0
03:30Kuramochi M. (Jpn) - Hule P. (Aus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Macon (France), hard (indoor)

16:05Ibragimova A. (Wrl) - Albie A. (Fra) 0:2
16:10Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Serban R. (Cyp) 0:2
18:05Tikhonova A. (Wrl) - Boisson L. (Fra) 2:0
19:45Monnot A. (Fra) - Tan H. (Fra) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Pretoria 2 (South Africa), hard

10:05Vandewinkel H. (Bel) - Knutson G. (Cze) 2:1
10:10Pigossi L. (Bra) - Leonard M. (Fra) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

12:10Sonmez Z. (Tur) - Bartunkova N. (Cze) 0:2
12:10Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Liang E. S. (Tpe) 0:2
13:35Pridankina E. (Wrl) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 2:0
14:10Gureva A. (Wrl) - Eala A. (Phl) 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

12:30Kellovsky D./Pavel B. - Bozemoj B./Slump S. 2:1
12:30Saritas G./Turker M. N. - Genov A./Gulin S. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Lannion (France), hard (indoor)

18:00Bondioli F./Romano F. - Ghazouani Durand Y./Massard L. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 9 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Merino A./Negritu Ch. - Beaupain S./Faucon R. 2:0
13:15Makhlouf N./Nortey I. - Nicod J./Pietri B. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 (Thailand), hard

07:30Huang T./Jeong Y. - Mu T./Sakellaridis S. 2:1
08:00Zhao Z./Zheng Z. - Cui J./Xiao L. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villena 2 (Spain), hard

11:00Damas M./Perez Contri S. - Berti M./Iannaccone F. WO -:-
11:10Davis J./Summers M. - Elamin A./Lopez N. 2:1
13:10Kirkin E./Vasa E. - Berti M./Iannaccone F. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Faro (Portugal), hard

16:30Freund S./Ingildsen J. - Vocel M./Vrbensky M. 2:1
16:30Chappell N./Smith K. - Donski A./Pereira T. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

04:30Delaney Je./Rai A. - Hulme M./Watt J. 2:1
06:00Bayldon B./Pearson K. - Charlton J./Ellis B. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

23:30Matulovich M./Zeitune G. - Boscardin Dias P./Midon L. 0:2
16:00Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. - Del Pino M./Ratti L. 2:0
17:30Boscardin Dias P./Midon L. - Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. WO -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

10:30Mazzola A./Senic N. - Herea C. A./Suvirdjonkova D. 2:0
12:30Cherubini D./Falkner Z. - Stankovic A./Yoruk I. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Ipoh Perak (Malaysia), hard

08:00Guo M./Xiao Z. - Ng M./Zhao X. 2:0
09:00Cho I-H./Cho T. - Morisaki K./Rioux L. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor 3 (Spain), hard

13:30Melosch A./Ronney J. - Gemovic E./Tilgner M. 2:0
15:00Nikcevic T./Quevedo K. - Klasen A./Preugschat P. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Granwehr A./Kozakova K. - Hosoki Y./Walker B. 0:2
13:00Guth M./Sakellaridi S. - Rothensteiner L./Vogt M. 2:0
13:00Silva J./Vangelova A. - Liang H./Zhang R. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

07:00Lee Y./Wong Hong Yi C. - Lin F. A./Yuan C. 2:0
09:00Xun F. Y./Zhang Y. - Yao X./Zheng W. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

14:00Bejenaru K. P./Lukosiute A. - Kummel A./Makarova E. 2:1
14:00Refaat M./Samir S. - Ayukawa M./Szabo B. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

23:45Meliss V./Pfeifer L. - Estable L. J./Labrana F. 1:2
21:00Candiotto A./Zeballos N. - Eduarda Lages M./Konishi J. 2:0
23:00Gonzalez Daniele J. M./Romero C. - Estable L. J./Labrana F. 2:1
23:10Candiotto A./Zeballos N. - Bosio V./Gomez Pezuela Cano M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Gurugram (India), hard

10:30Ku Y./Marcinkevica D. - Cabaj Awad J./Mikulskyte J. 0:2
10:30Kulambayeva Z./Raina A. - Bhatia R./Ozeki M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Helsinki (Finland), hard (indoor)

16:30Grammatikopoulou V./Kubka M. - Anderson R./Dunne K. 2:1
18:30Hietaranta L./Klimovicova L. - Salkova D./Struplova J. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Spring, TX (USA), hard

00:45Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. - Kononova M./Kozyreva M. 1:2
00:45Kononova M./Kozyreva M. - Ngounoue M./Pedretti T. 1:2
00:45Osuigwe W./Smith A. - Jovic I./Lahey A. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

04:30Hourigan P. M./Tjandramulia O. - Aiava D./McGiffin T. 0:2
05:00Ma Y./Parnaby A. - Naito Y./Sato N. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Macon (France), hard (indoor)

14:10Brooks M./Haverlag I. - Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Pretoria 2 (South Africa), hard

12:20Kovaleva A./Shalimova E. - Charaeva A./Reyngold E. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

15:10Falkowska W./Stollar F. - Erjavec V./Zidansek T. 2:0
18:25Eala A./Sonmez Z. - Sun L./Uchijima M. 0:2

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.