REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Soccer » Today » Finished

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América - Play Offs

02:00Canada - Uruguay 2:3pen

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00Tristan Suarez - Racing Cordoba 1:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:30Santamarina - Sansinena 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Canberra Croatia - Tigers FC 3:1
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - O'Connor Knights 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Newcastle Olympic - Valentine 0:0
06:30Weston Workers - New Lambton 3:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney Utd 4:0
07:00WS Wanderers U23 - Manly Utd 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

08:00Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:2
08:00Peninsula - Brisbane Roar U23 4:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00St Albans - Altona Magic 3:2

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

06:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Thornton Redbacks 2:1
07:00Wallsend Red Devils - Singleton Strikers 0:2

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

07:00SWQ Thunder - Caboolture 0:4
08:45St. George Willawong - Southside Eagles 0:2

BHUTAN: Premier League

12:00Phuentsholing Heroes - Thimphu City 0:3

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:30Aurora - GV San Jose 2:1
02:00The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00CRB - Coritiba 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:30Sampaio Correa - EC Sao Jose 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Mixto - Anapolis 1:1
23:00Trem - Porto Velho 0:2
23:30Maringa FC - Agua Santa 2:0
00:00Itabuna - Ipatinga 0:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

23:00Athletico-PR - Ypiranga FC 3:0

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20 - Play Offs

23:00Luverdense U20 - Caceres U20 11:1
01:00Nova Mutum U20 - Sinop FC U20 2:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

01:30Sport Recife W - Bahia W 1:2

CHILE: Segunda Division

01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Lautaro 2:0

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:30Colo Colo - CD Santa Cruz 1:0

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Shanghai Port B - Quanzhou Yassin 3:2
11:00Guangxi Hengchen - Shenzhen Juniors 2:2
11:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Guangxi Lanhang 2:1
13:00Xian Ronghai - Shandong Taishan B 0:2

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women

13:00France U19 W - Serbia U19 W 3:1

FIJI: Premier League

05:00Ba - Nasinu 0:1
05:00Lautoka - Nadroga 3:2
05:00Nadi - Navua 2:2
05:00Rewa - Tailevu Naitasiri 1:0

GRENADA: Premier Division

22:00PostponedHurricanes - Paradise -:-
22:00PostponedSAB Spartans - Hard Rock -:-
22:00PostponedShamrock - St. John's -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division

11:30Aryan - BSS Sporting 1:1
11:30Measures Club - Patha Chakra 3:2
11:30Mohammedan - Southern Samity 3:1

JAPAN: J1 League

11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1
11:00Verdy - Machida 0:1
11:30Kyoto - Urawa Reds 0:0
11:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 1:1
12:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 0:2
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Iwata 5:0
12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 4:1

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Blaublitz - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0
11:00Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2
11:00Mito - Yokohama FC 2:2
12:00Chiba - Kumamoto 0:2
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Iwaki 1:2
12:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2
12:00Tochigi SC - Okayama 1:1
12:00Tokushima - Vegalta Sendai 2:0

JAPAN: J3 League

11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0
11:00Yamaga - Osaka 2:0
12:00Imabari - Kanazawa 3:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00PostponedAtyrau - Aktobe -:-
17:00PostponedTobol - Kyzylzhar -:-

MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group

12:00Gala - Tak Chun Ka I 10:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00Club Leon - Pachuca 0:0
01:00Necaxa - Puebla 4:1
03:00Toluca - Juarez 3:2
03:05Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1
05:10Monterrey - Cruz Azul 0:4

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Ayeyawady - Dagon Port 1:2
11:30Hantharwady Utd - Thitsar Arman 1:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

01:00U. de Deportes - Carlos Mannucci 6:0

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00One Taguig - Tuloy 6:1
11:45Philippine Army - Don Bosco Garelli 0:1

RUSSIA: FNL

12:00Yenisey - Kamaz 2:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:00Hougang - Young Lions 2:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk 4:0
12:00Gwangju FC - Incheon 0:2
12:00Suwon FC - Daegu 2:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Anyang - Busan 0:2
12:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimpo FC 1:0
12:00Seoul E-Land - Seongnam 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

09:00Siheung Citizen - Yeoju Citizen 4:1
10:30Gyeongju KHNP - Pocheon 2:1
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Mokpo 0:2

SURINAME: SML

01:00Broki - Robinhood 1:3

USA: MLS

01:30CF Montreal - Atlanta Utd 1:0
01:30DC United - Nashville SC 2:1
01:30FC Cincinnati - Charlotte 1:3
01:30New England Revolution - Orlando City 1:3
01:30Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 2:1
02:30Austin FC - Seattle Sounders 0:1
02:30Chicago Fire - New York City 0:0
02:30FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0
02:30Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United 1:1
02:30St. Louis City - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:4
03:30Colorado Rapids - New York Red Bulls 1:1
04:25Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 3:0
04:30Los Angeles FC - Columbus Crew 1:5
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:2

USA: USL Championship

01:00Indy Eleven - Loudoun 1:1
01:00Miami FC - Rhode Island 2:3
01:00Pittsburgh - Oakland Roots 5:0
01:30Birmingham - Colorado Springs 2:1
01:30Tampa Bay - Orange County SC 2:0
04:00Monterey Bay - FC Tulsa 0:0
05:00Sacramento Republic - North Carolina 0:0

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Carolina Core - Crown Legacy 2:1

USA: USL League One

01:00Greenville - Union Omaha 0:1
01:00Lexington - Tormenta 1:2
01:00One Knoxville - Northern Colorado 1:0
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Richmond Kickers 3:1
02:00AbandonedForward Madison - Central Valley Fuego 1:1

USA: USL League Two

23:00New Jersey Copa - Manhattan 0:4
23:00Project 51O - Marin 4:0
23:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Albany Rush 1:0
00:00Buffalo - Dayton 10:0
00:00Monterey Bay 2 - Almaden 1:1
01:00Charlottesville Blues - Virginia Beach 1:3
01:00Cleveland Force - Toledo Villa 0:0
01:00Fort Wayne - Kings Hammer 2:0
01:00Hudson Valley - Morris Elite 5:5
01:00Lionsbridge - Virginia Marauders 3:0
01:00Ocean City - West Chester Utd 0:2
01:00Patuxent - Northern Virginia 5:1
01:00Salem City - Charlotte Eagles 3:0
01:00Staten Island ASC - Motown 2 0:5
01:00St. Petersburg FC - Sarasota Paradise 0:1
01:00Western Mass Pioneers - Vermont Green 1:3
01:15AHFC Royals - Twin City Toucans 3:1
01:30Asheville City - Tennessee 2:1
01:30East Atlanta - Athens United 1:2
01:30Flint City - Michiana Lions 10:0
01:30Westchester - Cedar 3:2
02:00Blue Goose - Mississippi Brilla 2:3
02:00Dothan United - Southern Soccer Academy 3:3
02:00Hattiesburg - Little Rock Rangers 1:1
02:00Menace - Chicago Dutch Lions 5:0
02:00River Light - Chicago City 2:1
02:00Rochester FC - Bavarian United 1:1
03:00Albion Colorado - Utah Avalanche 0:1
04:00Davis Legacy - Academica SC 3:2
04:00Southern California - Capo II 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Alianza FC (Sal) - Aguila (Sal) 1:2pen
23:00Montaneses (Mex) - Atlante (Mex) 0:4
10:00FSC Mariupol (Ukr) - FC Chernihiv (Ukr) 2:5
10:00Primorje (Slo) - Tolmin (Slo) 2:2
11:00Hillerod (Den) - F. Amager (Den) 4:0
11:00Zlinsko (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze) 7:1
11:30Middelfart (Den) - Norderstedt (Ger) 2:0
12:00Braga (Por) - Anderlecht (Bel) 2:1
13:00FC Iserlohn (Ger) - Westfalia Rhynern (Ger) 0:3
13:00Hilden (Ger) - Sprockhovel (Ger) 1:0
13:00Holstein Kiel II (Ger) - Teutonia Ottensen (Ger) 0:0
13:00Zaglebie II (Pol) - Carina Gubin (Pol) 2:0
14:00CancelledZeljeznicar (Bih) - Bani Yas (Uae) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Colombia W - Ecuador W 1:2
00:30USA U20 W - Mexico U20 W 1:1
03:00El Salvador W - Peru W 3:1
04:30New Zealand U20 W - Australia U20 W 1:1
10:00Liechtenstein W - Namibia W 0:2
12:00Hong Kong W - Indonesia W 4:1

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Cardiff City W (Wal) - Plymouth W (Eng) 5:2

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.