Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Soccer » 03.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
20:30Arsenal - Luton -:-20:30Brentford - Brighton -:-
21:15Manchester City - Aston Villa -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
18:45Heracles - AZ Alkmaar -:-20:00Utrecht - Zwolle -:-
21:00Heerenveen - Twente -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Chippa Utd. - Cape Town Spurs -:-19:30Golden Arrows - Supersport Utd -:-
19:30Swallows - Orlando Pirates -:-
19:30TS Galaxy - Royal AM -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
18:00Dinamo Tirana - Teuta -:-ALBANIA: Albanian Cup
15:00Egnatia - Vllaznia -:-15:00Kukesi - KF Tirana -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Bravos do Maquis - C.R.D. Libolo -:-16:00PostponedCD Lunda Sul - Santa Rita -:-
16:00PostponedC.R.D. Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
16:00Primeiro de Agosto - CD Lunda Sul -:-
16:00Santa Rita - Petro Atletico -:-
16:00Sao Salvador - Sagrada -:-
16:00PostponedSporting de Cabinda - Wiliete -:-
16:30Academica - Uniao de Malanje -:-
16:30Desportivo Huila - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
16:30PostponedInterclube - Bravos do Maquis -:-
17:00PostponedPetro Atletico - Sao Salvador -:-
17:00PostponedSagrada - Uniao de Malanje -:-
17:00Wiliete - Interclube -:-
18:00PostponedKabuscorp - Academica -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Fenix - Deportivo Armenio -:-ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
21:45Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-00:00Instituto - Talleres (R.E) -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Racing Club 2 - Independiente 2 -:-20:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Platense 2 -:-
20:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
20:00Instituto 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
20:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
00:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Belgrano 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
17:00Ararat Yerevan - Urartu -:-ARMENIA: First League
14:00Noah 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League
12:45Perth Glory - Sydney FC -:-AUSTRIA: OFB Cup
20:45Leoben - SK Rapid -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:00Mingachevir - Imisli FK -:-AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup
17:00Zira - Gabala -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
20:45Al-Muharraq - Al Riffa -:-20:45Al-Najma - Al-Hala -:-
20:45Manama Club - East Riffa -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00AS Cotonou - Cavaliers -:-17:00AS Sobemap - Dynamo Abomey -:-
17:00Ayema - FC Loto -:-
17:00Coton FC - Bani Ganse -:-
17:00Dadje - JS Pobe -:-
17:00Damissa - ASPAC -:-
17:00Dragons - Espoir -:-
17:00Takunnin - Requins -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
15:30Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka -:-18:00Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
16:00BDF XI - Tafic FC -:-16:00Holy Ghost - Nico United -:-
16:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Security Systems -:-
16:00Matebele - Eleven Angels -:-
16:00Sua Flamingoes - Township Rollers -:-
19:00Gaborone Utd - Police XI -:-
19:00Orapa United - Morupule -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
23:00Andira - Vasco da Gama AC -:-01:00Galvez - Humaita -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense
00:00Maranhao - Moto Club -:-00:00Pinheiro - Chapadinha -:-
00:00Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz -:-
00:00Tuntum - Cordino EC -:-
BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
00:00Baraunas - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-00:00Potyguar Seridoense - CE Forca E Luz -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
01:00Progresso - Real Sao Luiz -:-03:00GAS - Monte Roraima -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
22:00Cuiaba - Vila Nova FC -:-22:00Paysandu PA - Remo -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
22:00Bahia U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-22:00Botafogo U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
22:00Ceara U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
22:00Corinthians U20 - Fortaleza U20 -:-
22:00Cruzeiro U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
22:00Cuiaba U20 - America MG U20 -:-
22:00Goias U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
22:00Internacional U20 - Santos U20 -:-
22:00RB Bragantino U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
22:00Sao Paulo U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
20:00Ypiranga U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga
13:30Krumovgrad - Hebar -:-16:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
18:30Ludogorets - Levski Sofia -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Atletik Kuklen - Rozova Dolina -:-16:00Beroe II - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
16:00Botev Plovdiv II - Zagorets -:-
16:00Haskovo - Sekirovo Rakovski -:-
16:00Karnobat - Levski Karlovo -:-
16:00Nesebar - Sliven -:-
16:00Rodopa Smolyan - Lok. Plovdiv II -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Dimitrovgrad -:-
16:00Yambol 1915 - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
17:00Sozopol - Asenovets -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
15:00Gazelle - Cotonsport -:-15:00Yong Sports Academy - Stade Renard -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Avion Academy - Bamenda -:-15:00Fovu Baham - Aigle Royal -:-
15:00UMS de Loum - Fortuna Mfou -:-
15:00Union Douala - APEJES Academy -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
16:00Aigle Moungo - Dragon de Yaounde -:-16:00Bafmeng United - Bafoussam -:-
16:00Panthere - Feutcheu -:-
16:00Tonnerre - Eding Sport -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
16:00Bafang - Isohsa -:-16:00FC Rangers of Bafut - AS Fap -:-
16:00Foncha - Yafoot -:-
16:00Leopard de Douala - Renaissance -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00San Antonio Unido - Deportes Rengo -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:30Llaneros - Cucuta -:-CROATIA: Croatian Cup
16:00Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka -:-19:00Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
16:00Achnas - Doxa -:-18:00Karmiotissa - AEL Limassol -:-
18:00Othellos Athienou - Apollon -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
17:00Zapy - Mlada Boleslav B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
17:00Opava - Sparta Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
17:00Solnice - Ceska Skalice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
12:00Slovacko U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00:00Port - Gendarmerie -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00San Cristobal - Delfines Del Este -:-01:00Moca - Vega Real -:-
22:00Atlantico - Universidad O&M -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30PostponedAC Kuya - Renaissance -:-15:30PostponedAC Rangers - Etoile de Kivu -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Manta - Vargas Torres -:-22:00Cuniburo - Chacaritas -:-
22:00San Antonio - Ind. Juniors -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
20:45Taunton - Maidstone -:-ENGLAND: Women's National League North
20:45Burnley W - AFC Fylde W -:-20:45Stourbridge W - Wolverhampton W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
11:00Belarus U19 W - Belgium U19 W -:-12:00Greece U19 W - Denmark U19 W -:-
12:00Spain U19 W - Slovenia U19 W -:-
12:30Austria U19 W - Croatia U19 W -:-
12:30Ireland U19 W - Iceland U19 W -:-
15:00England U19 W - Switzerland U19 W -:-
15:00France U19 W - Ukraine U19 W -:-
15:00Germany U19 W - Romania U19 W -:-
15:00Hungary U19 W - Sweden U19 W -:-
15:00Netherlands U19 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W -:-
15:00Norway U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W -:-
15:00Poland U19 W - Finland U19 W -:-
15:00Serbia U19 W - Slovakia U19 W -:-
19:00Portugal U19 W - Italy U19 W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
11:30Scotland U19 W - Liechtenstein U19 W -:-12:00Kazakhstan U19 W - Estonia U19 W -:-
12:00Latvia U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W -:-
12:00Moldova U19 W - North Macedonia U19 W -:-
12:00Montenegro U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W -:-
12:00Wales U19 W - Lithuania U19 W -:-
14:00Northern Ireland U19 W - Georgia U19 W -:-
15:00Turkey U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W -:-
15:30Cyprus U19 W - Albania U19 W -:-
FRANCE: Coupe de France
21:10PSG - Rennes -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
13:00Samtredia - Samgurali -:-17:00Telavi - Gagra -:-
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00Hamburger SV II - Meppen -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00Balingen - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-19:00FC 08 Homburg - Freiberg -:-
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:45Fortuna Regensburg - Donaustauf -:-GERMANY: DFB Pokal
20:45Bayer Leverkusen - Dusseldorf -:-GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
18:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Aris -:-18:30PAOK - Lamia -:-
20:00Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00AEK Athens FC B - Makedonikos -:-15:00AEL Larissa - Levadiakos -:-
15:00Kalamata - Ilioupoli -:-
15:00PAE Chania - Athens Kallithea -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Diagoras - Panachaiki -:-15:00Kampaniakos - Aiolikos -:-
15:00Karditsa - Iraklis 1908 -:-
15:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - PAE Egaleo -:-
15:00Panathinaikos B - Giouchtas -:-
15:00PAOK B - Kozani FC -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Zacapa - Comunicaciones -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Milo FC - Renaissance -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Olancho - Victoria -:-HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
17:15Vasas - Paks -:-20:00DVTK - Ferencvaros -:-
INDIA: ISL
16:00Kerala Blasters - East Bengal -:-INDIA: I-League 2
12:30Bengaluru Utd - Dempo -:-12:30Maharashtra Oranje - SC Bengaluru -:-
12:30Sudeva Delhi - United SC -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
15:30PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang -:-15:30RANS Nusantara - Barito Putera -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
17:45Aluminium Arak - Havadar SC -:-18:00Tractor - Sepahan -:-
IRAN: Division 1
13:15Damash Gilan - Kheybar Khorramabad -:-18:00Naft Gachsaran - Esteghlal Molasani -:-
18:00Pars Janoobi Jam - Ario Eslamshahr -:-
ISRAEL: State Cup
18:30Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva -:-19:00Maccabi Haifa - Netanya -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
16:15Triestina - Atalanta U23 -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
14:30Juventus U23 - Entella -:-20:30Rimini - Olbia -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
14:30Gozzano - Alcione Milano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group B
14:30Varesina - Pro Palazzolo -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:30Montecchio Maggiore - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-ITALY: Coppa Italia
21:00Fiorentina - Atalanta -:-JAPAN: J1 League
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers -:-12:00Gamba Osaka - Kyoto -:-
12:00Iwata - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00Machida - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Verdy -:-
12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:30FC Tokyo - Urawa Reds -:-
12:30Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
12:00Blaublitz - Mito -:-12:00Chiba - Tochigi SC -:-
12:00Iwaki - Fujieda MYFC -:-
12:00Kagoshima Utd - Kofu -:-
12:00Kusatsu - Oita Trinita -:-
12:00Okayama - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kumamoto -:-
12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima -:-
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Ehime -:-
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata -:-
KENYA: Super League
14:00Rainbow - Assad -:-KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup
13:00Prishtina - Drita -:-13:00Suhareka - FC Ballkani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
20:30Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-20:30Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
14:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Talant -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
16:00Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-18:00RFS - Jelgava -:-
LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
20:00Alisontia Steinsel - Niedercorn -:-20:00Bettembourg - Hesperange -:-
20:00Hostert - Racing Luxembourg -:-
20:00Mondercange - Differdange -:-
20:00Norden - UNA Strassen -:-
20:00Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
20:00Schifflange - Mondorf -:-
20:00Yellow Boys - Jeunesse Canach -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:00Nouadhibou - Chemal -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
16:30AS Vacoas - Pamplemousses -:-16:30Cercle De Joachim - Petite Riviere -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
01:05Tapatio - Atlante -:-03:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Atletico La Paz -:-
05:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
00:00Ciervos - CDM -:-MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup
13:00Bardar - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-13:00Stauceni - Petrocub -:-
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:00Arsenal Tivat - Rudar -:-15:00Jedinstvo - Decic -:-
17:00Sutjeska - Jezero -:-
18:00Mornar Bar - Petrovac -:-
18:30Buducnost - Mladost DG -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
15:00FK Podgorica - Berane -:-15:00Grbalj - Kom Podgorica -:-
15:00Internacional - Bokelj -:-
15:00Lovcen - Iskra -:-
15:00Otrant - Igalo -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Abia Warriors - Plateau United -:-17:00Bayelsa United - Heartland -:-
17:00Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00Enyimba - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00Gombe - Remo Stars -:-
17:00Shooting - Kwara -:-
17:00Sporting Lagos - Lobi Stars -:-
18:30Bendel - Niger Tornadoes -:-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
01:00Columbus Crew - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-03:00New England Revolution - Club America -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup
15:00Shkupi - Tikves -:-15:00Voska Sport - Makedonija GP -:-
NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL
14:00Haugesund U19 - Viking U19 -:-14:00Molde U19 - Sogndal U19 -:-
15:00Ham-Kam U19 - Stromsgodset U19 -:-
18:00Stabaek U19 - Valerenga U19 -:-
18:30Lillestrom U19 - Odds U19 -:-
POLAND: Polish Cup
17:30Wisla - Piast Gliwice -:-20:30Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia -:-
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
21:15Vitoria Guimaraes - FC Porto -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
17:00U Craiova 1948 - FC Voluntari -:-20:00U. Cluj - FC Hermannstadt -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
13:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Veles Moscow -:-14:30FK Novosibirsk - Chelyabinsk -:-
15:00Krasnodar 2 - R. Volgograd -:-
17:00Lipetsk - FK Chayka -:-
17:00Murom - Ufa -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
11:00Miass - Kursk -:-13:00D. Bryansk - S. Kostroma -:-
13:00Kaluga - Ulyanovsk -:-
14:30Mashuk - Khimik -:-
17:00Tekstilshtik - Omsk -:-
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
17:15Baltika - CSKA Moscow -:-19:30Spartak Moscow - Zenit -:-
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
15:00Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Musanze - Gasogi United -:-18:00Kiyovu - Sunrise -:-
SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano
20:45Tre Fiori - Virtus -:-20:45Tre Penne - La Fiorita -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
21:00Al Fateh - Al Ettifaq -:-21:00Al Shabab - Al Riyadh -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
21:00Brora Rangers - Deveronvale -:-21:00Buckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle -:-
21:00Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy -:-
21:00Keith - Brechin -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
16:30Mladost - Radnicki 1923 -:-16:55Vozdovac - Partizan -:-
18:30Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis -:-
19:00Crvena zvezda - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
16:00FK Indjija - Jedinstvo U. -:-16:00Mladost GAT - OFK Beograd -:-
16:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Kolubara -:-
16:00Smederevo - Tekstilac Odzaci -:-
16:00Vrsac - Graficar Beograd -:-
18:00Macva - RFK Novi Sad -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
17:00Kezmarok - Poprad -:-17:00Sabinov - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
15:30Trnava - Podbrezova -:-SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
17:00ND Gorica - Radomlje -:-20:00Koper - Mura -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Baroka - Orbit College -:-15:00Hungry Lions - JDR Stars -:-
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Upington City -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Cobresal (Chi) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-00:00Millonarios (Col) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) -:-
02:00The Strongest (Bol) - Gremio (Bra) -:-
02:30Dep. Tachira (Ven) - River Plate (Arg) -:-
04:00U. de Deportes (Per) - LDU Quito (Ecu) -:-
00:00Botafogo RJ (Bra) - Junior (Col) -:-
00:00Huachipato (Chi) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) -:-
00:00Nacional (Uru) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Belgrano (Arg) - Internacional (Bra) -:-00:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) -:-
02:30Ameliano (Par) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-
02:30Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Corinthians (Bra) -:-
04:00Cesar Vallejo (Per) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) -:-
00:00Cuiaba (Bra) - Lanus (Arg) -:-
00:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Danubio (Uru) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
12:30Gangwon - Daegu -:-12:30Gwangju FC - Incheon -:-
12:30Jeju Utd - Jeonbuk -:-
12:30Seoul - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
19:30Mallorca B - Collerense -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
19:30Ezcabarte - Subiza -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
20:30Servette - Lausanne Ouchy -:-20:30Zurich - Winterthur -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
20:15Black Stars - Concordia -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Chonburi - Chiangrai Utd -:-13:30Khonkaen Utd. - Police Tero -:-
14:00Muang Thong Utd - Uthai Thani -:-
14:00Pathum United - Buriram -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
00:001976 Phoenix FC - Sando -:-00:00Defence Force - Port Of Spain -:-
00:00Eagles FC - La Horquetta -:-
00:00Police - Morvant Caledonia Utd -:-
00:00Prison Service - Point Fortin -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
16:00Sivasspor - Karagumruk -:-19:30Fenerbahce - Adana Demirspor -:-
19:30Kayserispor - Kasimpasa -:-
19:30Konyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
13:00Tuzlaspor - Umraniyespor -:-16:00Adanaspor AS - Eyupspor -:-
19:30Altay - Bandirmaspor -:-
19:30Kocaelispor - Goztepe -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
14:00Afyonspor - Altinordu -:-14:00Diyarbekirspor - Nazillispor -:-
14:00Erokspor - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
14:00Kirklarelispor - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
14:00Kirsehir SK - Adiyaman FK -:-
14:00Trabzon FK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
14:00Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor -:-
14:00Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Karacabey Bld. -:-
14:00Zonguldak - Bursaspor -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
12:00Igdir FK - Iskenderunspor -:-14:0024 Erzincanspor - Karaman -:-
14:00Denizlispor - Sariyer -:-
14:00Etimesgut - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
14:00Fethiyespor - Amedspor -:-
14:00Inegolspor - Belediye Derince -:-
14:00Kastamonuspor - Usakspor -:-
14:00Menemenspor - Duzcespor -:-
14:00Soma Spor - Aksaray Bld. -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
14:0052 Orduspor - Karabuk Idmanyurdu -:-14:00Arguvan - Kepez Bld. -:-
14:00Ayvalikgucu - Gumushanespor -:-
14:00Hopaspor - Edirnespor -:-
14:00Kucukcekmece - Inegol Kafkas -:-
14:00Mardin BB - Aliaga -:-
14:00Tarsus - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
14:00Amasyaspor - Pazarspor -:-14:00Bulvarspor - Silifke -:-
14:00Efeler 09 - Elazigspor -:-
14:00Eynesil - Turgutluspor -:-
14:00Hacettepe 1945 - Ergene Velimese -:-
14:00Kelkit - Karsiyaka -:-
14:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
12:00Bornova 1877 - Agri 1970 -:-14:00Erbaaspor - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
14:00Fatsa Bld. - Akhisarspor -:-
14:00Karakopru - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
14:00Osmaniyespor - Silivrispor -:-
14:00Sivas Dort Eylulspor - Kutahyaspor -:-
14:00Tepecik - Kusadasispor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
12:00Musspor - Kestel -:-14:0023 Elazig FK - Orduspor 1967 -:-
14:00Balikesirspor - Sebat Genclikspor -:-
14:00Bergama FK - Adana -:-
14:00Bursa - Cankaya FK -:-
14:00Catalca - Sultanbeyli -:-
14:00Nevsehir - Siirt Ozel -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Ahal - Altyn Asyr -:-14:00Energetik - Merw -:-
14:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam -:-
UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
19:30Al Sharjah - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-19:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Ain -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
19:30Albion - Sud America -:-21:00Atenas - Rentistas -:-
21:00Cerrito - Cooper -:-
22:00Montevideo City - Colon -:-
22:30Tacuarembo - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Orlando City B - Inter Miami II -:-USA: US Open Cup
01:00Richmond Kickers - Maryland Bobcats -:-01:30Charlotte Independ. - SC United Heat -:-
01:30New York City II - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
02:30Lubbock Matadors - Foro -:-
02:30Minnesota 2 - Michigan Stars -:-
22:00Central Valley Fuego - El Farolito -:-
00:00Miami United - Club de Lyon -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
15:00Aral - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-15:00Mashal Muborak - Shortan Guzor -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
12:00Da Nang - Hoa Binh -:-WALES: Premier Women - Championship Group
20:45Swansea W - Aberystwyth W -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
14:00Bhutan W - Hong Kong W -:-Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.